TV Series | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/01/2011
End of shooting30/12/2011
LocationsHamburg

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Harald MaackWolle [SS]
Steffen Wolf
Polizist Schmitt [SSR]
Jules ArmanaMichael Zietlow [LE]
Johanna BittenbinderMagdalena Eder (Mäggy) [LE]
Mareile BlendlNadine Schubert [LE]
Karen BöhneMarisa von Schmetting [LE]
Julia BrandMeibrit Engelhardt [LE]
Stephan Bürgi
Arno Bäumler [LE]
Ole EisfeldJustus Silberling [LE]
Jenny ElversAnna Bülow [LE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaTatjana Poljakowa [LE]
Fabian GerhardtThorsten Schneider [LE]
Philipp GerstnerAzubi Basti Sattler [LE]
Stephanie GossgerStefanie Bäumler [LE]
Michael A. GrimmBernd Koberstein [LE]
Michaela Hanser
Gudrun Paeslack [LE]
Birte Hanusrichter
Sybille Schulte [LE]
Sebastian HusakTomek Nawotzki [LE]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [L]
Georg JungermannWim Terporten [LE]
Norman Kalle
Christoph Florentin (Am Ende alles auf Anfang) [LE]
Madlen KaniuthSonja Sandmeyer [LE]
Ulas KilicZak Maatouk [LE]
Laszlo I. Kish
Gregor Krantz [LE]
Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jonas [L]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Ralph KretschmarDaniel Besicz [LE]
Dario KroselyAugust Gradka [LE]
Anika Lehmannhübsche Patientin [LE]
Sue Simmy LemkeSandra Schuster (Folge Stolperfalle) [LE]
Leander LichtiJonas Wittkamp [LE]
Andrea Lüdke
Lena Stein (Der letzte Vorhang) [LE]
Lena MarkwaldJanine Hinrichs [LE]
Marita MarschallKiki von Oppen (Staffel 6, Folge 13) [LE]
Dennis MojenLeon [LE]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Miguel Ramoz [LE]
Tommi PiperRobert Fröhlich [LE]
Michael RastDr.Ludwig [LE]
Lucas ReiberLukas Heuk [LE]
Ingrid Resch
Elisabeth Hohenfeld [LE]
André RöhnerHolger Lohmann [LE]
Lee Rychter
Carsten Waits [LE]
Jochen SchroppAndi Becker [LE]
Robert SchuppHeiner Bartels [LE]
Benjamin SeidelMALTE SCHNEIDER [LE]
Andrea SihlerIngrid Krause [LE]
Oana SolomonPaulina Kowalczyk [LE]
Rosa ThormeyerJaqueline Schneider [LE]
Benjamin Trinks
Marvin Färber [LE]
Samantha VianaMaria Passa Cantando Oliveira [LE]
Jasmin Wagner
Anna Güttel [LE]
Thando WalbaumTimo Knopf [LE]
Kristian Wanzl
Rolf Denz [LE]
Peter WeißC. Pollmann [LE]
Brigitte Zeh
Katja Sörensen [LE]
Moritz Berg
Herr Braun [SRE]
Oliver BroumisAndreas Wiegand [SRE]
Peter FrankeJohannes Winter [SRE]
Friederike Frerichs
Elfriede Schmidt [SRE]
Dennis GraboschEtienne [SRE]
Frank JacobsenUwe Fischer [SRE]
Haley Louise JonesAntonia Brunner [SRE]
Pegah JordiNaina [SRE]
Roland KieberDirektor Meisner [SRE]
Maximilian KlasLothar Huse [SRE]
Christian KoernerButtner (F: Die Zeugin) [SRE]
Christian KoernerBüttner (F: Gefährliche Begegnung) [SRE]
Christa Krings
Beschwipste Dame [SRE]
Eva-Maria KurzElfriede Kern [SRE]
Niklas OsterlohFinn Lemke [SRE]
Murali PerumalMuhammad Qureshi [SRE]
Frank RoderTourist [SRE]
Holger UmbreitKriminalbeamter [SRE]
Oliver UrbanskiFlorian Hubbe [SRE]
Anna WilleckeLara Meister [SRE]
Meo WulfOliver Jensen [SRE]
Dietrich AdamPeter Gerold [SR]
Björn AhrensMarco Trost [SR]
Peter BadstübnerStadtstreicher [SR]
Reza BrojerdiAli Bogra [SR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Olaf Seute, Geocasher [SR]
Renate DelfsElsa Krause [SR]
Stefanie Döbler
Kurierfahrerin [SR]
Tim GrobeNebenrolle [SR]
Lisa GroscheJournalistin [SR]
David HalinaMicha [SR]
Hubertus HartmannDr. Jochen Germann [SR]
Karl Knaupnn [SR]
Anja LechleSilke Hajock [SR]
Erik MadsenMarten Stocker [SR]
Silke MatthiasChristiane Haller [SR]
Hans-Christoph MichelRainer Voss [SR]
Martin OntropChristian Scholz [SR]
Anton Fatoni SchneiderMichael Brehm [SR]
Malin SteffenMandy Grube [SR]
Felix StröbelMöbelpacker [SR]
Sabine UrigRichterin [SR]
Christian VituNikolas von Löwenstein [SR]
Julia Anna FriessKrankenschwester [BP]
Julia Anna FriessPole-Dancerin [BP]
Julia Anna FriessPolizistin [BP]
Alexx Grimmverdeckter Ermittler [BP]
Nadine HahlFrau Müller [BP]
Annelore SarbachCaroline [BP]
Karin Giegerichn.a.
Heike UlrichMarlene Koch

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarkus GötzeBlöcke 2/3/4/5
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Director of photographyUwe NeumeisterFolgen 120-122
Director of photographyOliver SanderR.Wellingerhoff , Samira Radsi
Director of photographyNicolai Kätsch6x, Regie: Thomas Jauch, Thomas Jahn
Director of photographySimon Zeller10 Folgen
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
Steadicam operatorMoritz Anton
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSony F800
1st assistant cameraRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
1st assistant cameraJan MeckelRED EPIC, B-Cam, 2 DT
Steadicam focus pullerRobert Preschel2. Unit / Sony 800
2nd assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeierz.T. Focus-Puller A-CAM
2nd assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraChristoph BeckmerhagenVertretung 2DT+Fokus B-Kamera
Still photographerBoris LaewenImageshots & Standfotos
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeGwendolyn Koch1 Block/Regie: Bodo Schwarz
WardrobeSonja Langer30 Folgen
WardrobeJasmine Geckle29.04-01.11 18.11-19.12
WardrobeErika Haertel5.Staffel
WardrobeDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorThomas Jauch
DirectorJörg Schneider10 Folgen
DirectorThomas Jahn
2nd unit directorOliver Knorr
1st AD (local system)Antje WellingerhofFo.130-134/139+142 (Radsi, Wellingerhof)
1st AD (local system)Oliver Knorr3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker
1st AD (local system)Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 125-129 & 143-147
1st AD (local system)Kirsten LaserHamburg
2nd AD crowd (local system)Nadine PaatzFolgen 125-129
Script continuityEva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
Script continuityBirgitt Dorny5 Folgen
Script continuityAnn-Kristin Knubben12 Folgen
Actor coach (children)Maria LazaridouFolge+Rolle 130 Meibrit;132 Rieke;153
Trainee director's departmentKathi Fischer
EditorAndrea WimmerRegie: Samira Radsi
EditorJudith Futár-KlahnR.Thomas Jahn,R.Wellingerhof
EditorAndrea Fahning
EditorArnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
EditorDagmar PohleFg143-147
Key/dolly gripLeopold Jean KendzierskiBühnenmeister
Key/dolly gripArne Schwiersvom 27.06.2011 bis 18.08.2011
Key/dolly gripSebastian Klasse1 Woche Vertretung
Key/dolly gripOliver SteineckeSeit August 2011
Grip assistantArne Müller2 Wochen Urlaubsvertrtg. Sept.
Grip assistantSebastian Klasse
Lighting technician / electricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Lighting technician / electricianLeo Schwarz
Additional electricianChristian Hitzler
Lighting assistantLeo Schwarz
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
Makeup artist / hair stylistMiriam Kluge4 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara Schlensag
Production designerAndrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
Production designerAxel Werner
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Prop masterBettina Mennicke
Prop masterAnna StuckmannFolge 123-137
Standby propsJeannine Ulrich/ contemporary / Production Design Axel Werner
Property assistantYvonne AlbertZusatz Juni
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrSpezialfälle
Prop handRoberta Hackert
Property driverMarkus Derneden6.Staffel
Production managerMarcus Kreuz6.Staffel / 30 Folgen
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow
Assistant production managerVivien HeinenbergFolgen 138-142
Unit managerJens RiedelFolge 121
Unit managerRico Krahnert
Location managerJohn KustendyFolgen 120 - 122 und 125 - 129
Location managerChristian Zenk
Set manager/ floor managerNiklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias KühlHamburg Folgen 120-124, 128, 129,135-142
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Production assistantMaximilian Embert
Assistant set/floor managerManuel BaaderF.138,139,140,141,142.
Assistant set/floor managerSibylle SchusterFolgen 143 - 152
Assistant set/floor managerNiklas EffenbergerD-Hamburg
Assistant set/floor managerSue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Block 1, 2, 3 (3Tage Set-AL)
Assistant set/floor managerAntonia Kraft3. Block
Production driverOliver ZschörnigFolgen 120-122
Production driverSimon-Philipp Samuelsdorff30 Folgen
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
Production sound mixerMaarten van de Voort
Production sound mixerMatthias Wolf [1]Folge 139 u. 142
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
Production sound mixerSiegfried Sellentin3 Folgen
Production sound mixerBen KrügerFolgen 148-152
Production sound mixerThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'Teil
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Boom operatorMatthias PamperinVertretung 3 Tage
Boom operatorMatthias Jungblutab 02.06.
Boom operatorDetlef Fiebig
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]Folge 139 + 142
Boom operatorMichael JanssenMai 2011
Second boom operatorManuel BaaderF.143,144,145,146,147 Tonpraktikum
Sound designerAndre Mundt
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
Stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
Stunt driverDaniel Stockhorst
Stunt driverThomas Bloem
Stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stunt riggerGerfried Reinitzhuber

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerakräne
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Consultingsani for set
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobile
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbusse WC
Production ServicesTeamfestZusatzfunkgeräte
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHMietwagen
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007