Kameramann/DoP | Markus Schulte Koh Samui | Koh Samui |
Kameramann/DoP | Wolfram Grötzner Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria |
EB Kameramann | Carsten Gierke Bebensee | Bebensee |
EB Kameramann | Uwe Kielhorn | |
EB Kameramann | Markus Fremersdorf | |
EB Kameramann | Rüdiger Rang | |
EB Kameramann | Andreas Nebeling diverse Folgen | diverse Folgen |
EB Kameramann | Gerd Reichert | |
EB Kameramann | Philipp Christian Lückert | |
EB Kameramann | Alex Mechtold Dom Rep | Dom Rep |
EB Kameramann | Felix Korfmann | |
EB Kameramann | Hamid A. Maulid-von Oy | |
EB Assistentin Bild-Ton | Inka Sackenheim Korsika | Korsika |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Pascal Grötzsch in der Ausbildung | in der Ausbildung |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Dirk Ferber | |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Markus Bauer [1] Norwegen, 5xUSA, London | Norwegen, 5xUSA, London |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Jan Kunze | |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Daniel Paulus | |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Friedeman Striffler | |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Timm Wulff | |
Executive Producer | Christoph Richter | |
Produktionsleiter | Tobias Hölzerkopf | |
2. Produktionsassistentin | Nadine Geisen (Praktikum) | (Praktikum) |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Philipp Zühlke | |
Regisseur | Arne Schröder USA Connecticut | USA Connecticut |
Regisseurin | Nora Neumaier | |
Regisseurin | Renate Gosiewski | |
Regisseurin | Nadja Münchenhagen Ägypten, Best of-Special | Ägypten, Best of-Special |
Regisseurin | Ute Hilgefort Doku-Soap, VOX | Doku-Soap, VOX |
Regisseurin | Vivian Vrancken | |
Regisseurin | Britta Otte Schweiz | Schweiz |
Regisseurin | Christina Grawe | |
Regisseurin | Miriam Schmitz [1] | |
Filmeditor | Pierre Chevallier | |
Filmeditorin | Bianca Heuckeroth | |
Filmeditor | Johannes Schäfer [1] | |
Filmeditorin | Nicole Babst | |
Filmeditor | David de Leon | |
Filmeditorin | Anna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck | |
Filmeditorin | Katrin Staub | |
Filmeditor | Christian Seger Sendungsbau, Strangschnitt | Sendungsbau, Strangschnitt |
Filmeditorin | Berit Hilger | |
Filmeditor | Christian Böttger | |
Filmeditor | Piotr Gregorowicz | |
Filmeditor | Thorsten Schwarz [1] Strangschnitt | Strangschnitt |
Filmeditor | Jan Schneider | |
Filmeditor | Stefan Heintzenberg | |
Schnittdramaturgin | Annett Hochmuth Sendungsbau, Kommentar | Sendungsbau, Kommentar |
Filmtonmeister | Martin Geissmann | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Melvin Buske | |
Redakteurin | Vivian Vrancken Regie, Schnitt-Redaktion, Off-Texte | Regie, Schnitt-Redaktion, Off-Texte |
Redakteurin | Jenny Haupt Redakteurin | Redakteurin |
TV Autorin | Vivian Vrancken Regie, Schnitt-Redaktion, Off-Texte | Regie, Schnitt-Redaktion, Off-Texte |
TV Autorin | Tatjana Mischke Canada, USA diverse | Canada, USA diverse |
Realisator | Christian Radke Spanien, Schweiz, Kanada | Spanien, Schweiz, Kanada |
Realisatorin | Miriam Schmitz [1] | |
Realisator | Arne Schröder Dreh - USA / Connecticut | Dreh - USA / Connecticut |