2020 | Gelb und Rosa | Rosa | Julia Hart | Fundus Theater |
2019 - 2020 | Die Falle | Komissarin | Wernher Becker | Krimödie Hamburg |
2019 | Der Hamburger Kodex | Claudia | Julia Hart | Gastspiel in Harrislee |
2019 | Soulkitchen | Luzie | Ingo Putz | Ohnsorg Theater |
2018 - 2019 | Wenn de Katt ut'n Huus is | Schantall | Folker Bohnet | Nordtour Theater Medien GmbH |
2018 | Der Hamburger Kodex | Claudia | Julia Hart | Lichthof Theater |
2017 | Soulkitchen | Luzie | Ingo Putz | Ohnsorg Theater |
2017 | Die Wunderübung | Joana Dorek | Stefan Leonard | Das kleine Hoftheater |
2017 | Der kleine Muck | Frau Ahavzi | Frank Grupe | Ohnsorg Theater |
2016 | Die kleine Meerjungfrau | Madame Serafina/Königin Karola | Sandra Keck | Ohnsorg Theater |
2016 | Wenn de Katt ut'n Huus is | Schantall | Folker Bohnet | Ohnsorg Theater |
2016 | Soulkitchen | Luzie | Ingo Putz | Ohnsorg Theater |
2015 | Antarktis | Nadja | Friederike Barthel | Hamburger Sprechwerk |
2015 | Wat den een sien Uul | Vera Spitzke | Anatol Preissler | Ohnsorg Theater |
2014 | Leonce un Lena | Hochzeitsplanerin/Gouvernante/Rosetta/Präsident | Ingo Putz | Ohnsorg Theater |
2014 | Fett Swien | Jenny | Friederike Barthel | Ohnsorg Theater |
2014 | Ophelia HM | Ophelia | Petra Müller | Staatsoper Hamburg |
2013 | Ein schöner Tag zum Sterben | Tochter | Marianne Hauttmann | Monsun Theater |
2012 - 2013 | Willkommen in Theben | Euphrosyne | Christina Rast | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2011 - 2012 | Ronja Räubertochter | Wilddrude/Undis | Natascha Kalmbach | Landesbühne Niedersachsen Nord |
2011 | Pflugversuch | Yvonne | Marianne Hauttmann | Monsun Theater |
2010 | Warten auf Clanton (UA) | Josie | Konstanze Ullmer | Dockville Festival/ Hamburger Sprechwerk |
2010 | Der kleine vampir | Helga Bohnsack | Ingo Putz | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2009 | Wickie und die starken Männer | Ylva | Frank Köster | Freilichtbühne Lübeck |
2009 | Michel aus Lönneberga | Frau Petrell/ Fräulein Lola | Franz Joseph Dieken | Harburger Theater |
2007 - 2008 | Rote Kometen | Antonia | Jasper Brandis | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2006 - 2007 | Weiterleben | Annabel | K.D. Schmidt | Oldenburgisches Staatstheater |
2006 | Das kalte Kind | Silke | Pia Maria Gehle | Kampnagel |
2005 | Terrorismus | Frau/Stewardess | Pia Maria Gehle | Malersaal,Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg |
2005 | Imitation of Life | Vedova | Julia Hübner | Staatsoper Hamburg/Bregenzer Festspiele |
2004 | The Jewish Wife | Wife | Eriko Ogawa | Westbeth Theater NYC |
2004 | Eusebius and Florestan | Clara Schumann | Eriko Ogawa | Westbeth Theater NYC |
2004 | The Great American Horror Movie Musical | Ariel | Kira Simmring/ Arthur Storch | The Lee Strasberg Theater NYC |
2004 | A Midsummer Night's Dream | Titania | Stuart Vaughan | Lucille Lortell Theater NYC |
2004 | Bash medea redux | woman | Gene Lasko | Masterworks Laboratory Theater NYC |