Director | Judith Kennel |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Schwebel, Daniel Schwarz [1] |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 21/01/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/02/2014 |
Locations | Schleswig und Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Length of movie | 90 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Natalia Wörner | Kommissarin Jana Winter [L] | |
Ralph Herforth | Hamm [L] | |
Martin Brambach | Arne Brauner [L] | |
Max von Pufendorf | Ole [L] | |
Kian Schmidt | Leo Winter [SR] | |
Friederike Linke | Frida [SR] | |
Ralph Misske | Rechtsmediziner [SR] | |
Hinnerk Schönemann | Jürgen Lohmann (Vater) [SR] | |
Marie Leuenberger | Stefanie Witte (Mutter) [SR] | |
Bjarne Meisel | Marius (Bruder) [SR] | |
Thomas Loibl | Andreas Krohn [SR] | |
Brigitte Zeh | Britta Krohn [SR] | |
Ingo Naujoks | Hauke Harkensen [SR] | |
Barnaby Metschurat | Olli Werner [SR] | |
Erik Madsen | Sven Carlsson [SR] | |
Ben Hansen | Sascha Witte [SR] | |
Linus Düwer | Tom [SR] | |
Klaus Tange | Lasse Bastrup [SR] | |
Sebastian Stielke | Polizeiobermeister Weimer / Streifenpolizist [SR] | |
Bendix Hansen | Sascha [SR] | |
Danilo Kamperidis | Cengiz [SR] | |
Christiane Filla | Mutter [BP] | |
Marla Weedermann | Wildparkangestellte [BP] | |
Kata Klug | Polizistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Inge Haar | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Nathalie Wiedemann | |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Meik | |
2nd assistant camera | Timmi Davis | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Turné | |
Director | Judith Kennel | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr | |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Script continuity | Cornelia Meyer Assi: Oliver Knorr | Assi: Oliver Knorr |
Editor | Jan Henrik Pusch | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Marko Peros | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER DIGImove | DIGICOPTER DIGImove |
Gaffer | Jörg Santjer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Freier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 1 Tag | Zusatz 1 Tag |
Additional electrician | Florian Birch 3 DT | 3 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Brigitta Lüttge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Blum 12.-24.2.2014 | 12.-24.2.2014 |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Production designer | Thorsten Lau | |
Art department assistant | Anja Stüvecke | |
Prop master | Ilse Töpfer | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Property driver | Miros Lewandowski | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Frank B. Bosselmann Schleswig und Hamburg | Schleswig und Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Iris Rosendahl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Halbensleben | |
Location manager (local system) | Christine Pohl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Buscher Schleswig und Hamburg | Schleswig und Hamburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland | |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Set runner | Alexander Kipke | |
Set runner | Hannah Breitenfeld | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Schwarz [1] | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Schwebel | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' | |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut | |
Sound designer | Wencke Foth | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Octocopter Digimove | Octocopter Digimove |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Patrick Degbe Catering für Film- und Werbeproduktionen Catering | Catering |
Locations and Studios | MotivBuero, Karin Verbeek Loc_Vermittlung WHG | Loc_Vermittlung WHG |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenmobil | Garderoben-& Maskenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis | Unipkws,Unipolis |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Med. Personal | Med. Personal |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 13/04/2015 |