Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller |
---|---|
Written by | Julie Fellmann, Annette Reeker, Nele Neuhaus (literary source) |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 24/09/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/12/2013 |
Locations | Taunus / Rhein-Main Gebiet |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Felicitas Woll | Pia Kirchhoff [L] | |
Tim Bergmann | Oliver von Bodenstein [L] | |
Peter Davor | Christoph Sander [L] | |
Edin Hasanovic | Tarek Fiedler [L] | |
Thomas Bastkowski | Jürgen Brecht [SR] | |
Guido Broscheit | Hans Ulrich Pauly [SR] | |
Petra Kleinert | Bärbel Conradi [SR] | |
Lara Mandoki | Marion Rehmer [SR] | |
Merlin Rose | Jonas Bock [SR] | |
Susanne Schäfer | Gerlinde Bock [SR] | |
Sina Fredrich | Rosalie von Bodenstein [SR] | |
Julika Jenkins | Cosima von Bodenstein [SR] | |
Ralf Keilbach | Spurensicherung [SR] | |
Christine Richter | Sabine Schewe [SR] | |
Julius Römer | Lorenz von Bodenstein [SR] | |
Mimi Fiedler | Valerie Löblich [SR] | |
Rainer Ewerrien | Notarzt [BP] | |
Roland Bonjour | Hans Ulrich Pauly jung [BP] | |
Josia Krug | Christoph Sander jung [BP] | |
Elif Esmen | Ayla [BP] | |
Jennifer Schiradin | Tierpflegerin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Digital intermediate assistant | Oliver Vieweg | |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
Camera operator | Christine Wagner B-Kamera (2 Tage) | B-Kamera (2 Tage) |
Steadicam operator | Rafael Maria Müller | |
1st assistant camera | Nina Mettmann 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Markus Ilschner A- Unit 23 DT Alexa | A- Unit 23 DT Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Wiedermann B-Kamera (1 Drehtag) | B-Kamera (1 Drehtag) |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Kexel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christine Wetzel | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Julian Schmelzle bis 31.10.2013 | bis 31.10.2013 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tim Kottsieper 01.11.13 - 06.12.13 | 01.11.13 - 06.12.13 |
Still photographer | Johannes Krieg | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum | |
Costume designer | Susanne Roggendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla | |
Script continuity | Igna Gantscheva | |
Trainee director's department | Mandy Prinz | |
Editor | Raimund Vienken | |
Key grip | Michael Reich | |
Key grip | Stefan Hübscher | |
Grip | Tobias Graf | |
Gaffer | Martin Scheyko | |
Lighting assistant | Walter Stöhr Einige Drehtage | Einige Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Diehl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Fx makeup artist | Lisa Schmermer Dummybetreuung 1Dt | Dummybetreuung 1Dt |
Additional make up artist | Dennis Alt | |
Composer | Gary Marlowe | |
Producer | Levon Melikian | |
Producer | Annette Reeker | |
Producer | Carsten Kelber | |
Assistant to producer | Brecht Driesen | |
Production designer | Adrienne Zeidler | |
Prop master | Indra Besing | |
Prop master | Alexandra Klee Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location scout | Vanessa Davitkov | |
Set builder | Ali Brambilla | |
Set builder | Jürgen Henn Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Jens Schlemmer Berlin | Berlin |
Art department trainee | Marlene Zeitler | |
Line producer | Patricia (Patty) Barth | |
Assistant to line producer | Matthias Ziegler Trainee | Trainee |
Production manager | Chris Schmelzer | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Schindler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabine Reiboldt | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Schreiner | |
Location manager (local system) | Julien Prevost | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Hofmann | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe additional | additional |
Production driver | Boris Eberl Tageweise Zusatzfahrer | Tageweise Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Jürgen Jeutter | |
Production driver | Christoph Sobecki Tagesweise | Tagesweise |
Set runner | Benedict Preis | |
Set runner | Rike Lange | |
Screenwriter | Annette Reeker as Anna Tebbe | as Anna Tebbe |
Screenwriter | Julie Fellmann | |
Literary source | Nele Neuhaus | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Frankfurt, Taunus | Frankfurt, Taunus |
Production sound mixer | Eick Hoemann 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Adr editor | Laura Plock | |
Foley editor | Jörg Elsner | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger | |
Stunt coordinator | Robert Becker | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst Driving | Driving |
Stuntman/woman | Micha Mann precision driving | precision driving |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | DIGICOPTER® HeliCam & DIGImove | HeliCam & DIGImove |
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH Alexa XT | Alexa XT |
Stunts | Becker Stunts [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Friendz GmbH Blocker, Umsetzen, SetWache | Blocker, Umsetzen, SetWache |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Premion Service GmbH V.I.P.Shuttle Nicole Heesters | V.I.P.Shuttle Nicole Heesters |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: S. Roggendorf | KB: S. Roggendorf |
Makeup and Hair | Filmservice Thomas Vogt Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | Friederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesign Grafikdesign – Print / Screen | Grafikdesign – Print / Screen |
Special Effects | Chris Creatures Filmeffects [de] VFX-Dummy | VFX-Dummy |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, SEK, Uniformen, Beamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, SEK, Uniformen, Beamte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 20/10/2014 |