Director of photography | Marco Armborst new berlin film award 2014 | new berlin film award 2014 |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke | |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Bock 10 DT & Data-Wrangling | 10 DT & Data-Wrangling |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Kürten + Data Wrangling | + Data Wrangling |
2nd assistant camera | Vicky Heienbrok | |
Casting director | Britt Beyer | |
Costume designer | Christian Roehrs | |
Assistant costume designer | Lena Nienaber | |
Additional costumers | Melanie Salfert | |
Director | Fabian Möhrke | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulla Bay Kronenberger | |
Script continuity | Dana Direske | |
Editor | Thomas Krause | |
Assistant editor | Torsten Lenz | |
Key grip | Dhani Trippner | |
Key grip | Nico Storch | |
Gaffer | Mirko Fricke ALEXA | ALEXA |
Lighting technician / electrician | Till Girke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Brinkmann Zusatz/Kamera:Marco Armborst | Zusatz/Kamera:Marco Armborst |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Bergmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Julia Baumann | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Leutert Cast | Cast |
Additional make up artist | Bastian Russ | |
Composer | Johannes Malfatti | |
Producer | Jost Hering | |
Producer | Maxim Juretzka | |
Co-producer | Andreas Eicher | |
Production designer | Maria Schöpe | |
Set decorator | Laura Nasmyth | |
Prop master | Franziska Rufledt | |
Standby props | Julien Weizenhöfer | |
Set dresser | Charles Gouvêa | |
Set dresser | Markus Kramer | |
Property driver | Thomas Eberhardt | |
Art department trainee | Verena Nußbaum | |
Production manager | Marie Ebenhan | |
Assistant production manager | Torsten Lenz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Lischke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Ahrens | |
Production driver | Dirk Hannemann | |
Production driver | Bianca Pokorny | |
Screenwriter | Fabian Möhrke | |
Production sound mixer | Hannes Schulze | |
Boom operator | Kai Theißen | |
Boom operator | Karl Matissek Vertretung für 1 DT | Vertretung für 1 DT |
Sound designer | Niklas Kammertöns | |
Sound editor | Jonathan Ritzel | |
Foley recordist | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Dialogue editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Sound effects editor | Jan Cziharz | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti (Nachdreh) | (Nachdreh) |
Commissioning editor | Milena Seyberth | |