Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Vfx supervisor | David Henning | |
Vfx supervisor | Robert Zeltsch | |
Vfx supervisor | Moritz Bock | |
3d lighter | Andre Brumme | |
3d texturer | Andre Brumme | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Maxi Fröhlich | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Derk Ebeling | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Robert Masula | |
Colorist | Dirk Meier | |
3D stereo supervisor | Zsolt Magyari | |
Director of photography | Xiaosu Han | |
Director of photography | Andreas Thalhammer | |
2nd unit stereographer | Thomas Käthe Keller 1 Drehtag, RED MX, Autostunt | 1 Drehtag, RED MX, Autostunt |
Steadicam operator | Markus Kuballa Epic/P+S Freestyle Evolution 3D Rig | Epic/P+S Freestyle Evolution 3D Rig |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Lastschenko | |
2nd assistant camera | Vincent Kohl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Goede 2x RED EPIC, S3D | 2x RED EPIC, S3D |
Assistant to stereographer | Patrick Sieben | |
Stereographer | Zsolt Magyari | |
3D stereo / convergence operator | Zsolt Magyari | |
Still photographer | Dennis Schmelz | |
Still photographer | Bettina Enigl | |
Costume designer | Angelika Götz | |
Assistant costume designer | Claudio Aguirre | |
Key costumer | Hilke Paulsen | |
Director | Thor Klein | |
Script continuity | Andrea Hansen | |
Editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Online editor | Katalin Kovasznai | |
Trailer editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Key grip | Markus Kuballa | |
Grip | Clemens Kirchner | |
Gaffer | Markus Harthum | |
Gaffer | Julian Landweer Studio | Studio |
Best boy electric | Daniel Schneider | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jacek Krupa Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maria Otter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gernot Bayer | |
Additional electrician | Hanna Mayser | |
Additional electrician | Heinrich Harndt | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Lempe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Fx makeup artist | Antje Reichelt | |
Composer | Adrian Sieber Jerry Goldsmith Award 2014 (nominiert) | Jerry Goldsmith Award 2014 (nominiert) |
Assistant to composer | Natalie Kleinhammer | |
Orchestrator | Adrian Sieber | |
Producer | Alexander Weimer Stereo 3D | Stereo 3D |
Executive producer | Esther Friedrich | |
Co-producer | Lena Vurma | |
Production designer | Florian Kaposi 3D | 3D |
Production designer | Sonja Bream-Winzenried Vorproduktion, Kalkulation | Vorproduktion, Kalkulation |
Art director | Marc-Oliver Lau studiobau berlin/ prisenkomando pfalz | studiobau berlin/ prisenkomando pfalz |
Assistant art director | Timo Nonnenbroich Konstruktionszeichnungen Studiobau | Konstruktionszeichnungen Studiobau |
Prop master | Bertram Dietze | |
Standby props | Jenny Klein | |
Set builder | Jack Hofmeister Assistent/Praktikant | Assistent/Praktikant |
Set builder | Alexander Alte | |
Set builder | Thomas Bertram Studiobauleitung Berlin | Studiobauleitung Berlin |
Set builder | Mandy Kuna | |
Prop maker | Etienne Spengler Fx Props | Fx Props |
Property driver | Rudolf Domke | |
Line producer | Esther Friedrich | |
Production manager | Paul Zischler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Wustrack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Rockenbach | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Phillip Michaelis | |
Production driver | Tilman Reuter | |
Screenwriter | Lena Vurma | |
Screenwriter | Thor Klein | |
Script consultant | Norbert Maass | |
Script consultant | Cornelia Hermann | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Lanzke | |
Boom operator | Lukas Lücke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Lehmann | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Eric Horstmann | |
Sound designer | Martin Frühmorgen | |
Sound editor | Linus Nickl | |
Sound editor | Immo Trümpelmann | |
Supervising sound editor | Martin Frühmorgen | |
Adr recordist | Robert Niemeyer | |
Adr recordist | Roland Weers | |
Adr recordist | Marvin Keil | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Foley editor | Andreas Dorst | |
Foley editor | Kuen-Il Song | |
Music re-recording mixer | Borris Manych | |
Foley artist | Joerg Klinkenberg | |