Colorist | Christian Lessner | |
Director of photography | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Camera operator | Florian Klos 5B | 5B |
Camera operator | David Rankenhohn | |
Camera operator | Julia Lohmann | |
Camera operator | Frederik Tegethoff | |
Camera operator | Jan Philipp Grelich | |
Camera operator | Mirko B. Peeck | |
Camera operator | Matthias Metzger | |
Camera operator | Michael Hain | |
Camera operator | Felix Zenker | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann 1 DT Zusatzdreh 2014 | 1 DT Zusatzdreh 2014 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Achim Schwald | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Still photographer | Andreas Schlieter 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Susann Günther | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Director | Jan Georg Schütte | |
1st AD (local system) | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Roni Zorina Nachdreh Hamburg | Nachdreh Hamburg |
Script continuity | Nina Martin Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Ulf Albert Grimme Preis 2015 | Grimme Preis 2015 |
Assistant editor | Andonia Gischina | |
Key grip | Lars Geoffrey Döding 2014 Hamburg, Kiel | 2014 Hamburg, Kiel |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey Hamburg | Hamburg |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Behrens | |
Lighting designer | Jens Mackeldey | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack 2014 | 2014 |
Composer | Gary Marlowe | |
Music supervisor | Pia Hoffmann | |
Producer | Michael Eckelt | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Harms | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Line producer | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Assistant production manager | Roni Zorina CV - Medienproduktion | CV - Medienproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko Frühling 2014 - Hamburg, Kiel | Frühling 2014 - Hamburg, Kiel |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode Hamburg + Prep Nachdreh 2014 | Hamburg + Prep Nachdreh 2014 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann-Kristin Bardi | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ilka Müller-Waack Nachdreh 2014 | Nachdreh 2014 |
Assistant unit manager | Nico Viets inkl Motiv-Assi, HH-Kiel 2014 | inkl Motiv-Assi, HH-Kiel 2014 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marie Bohr im Praktikum | im Praktikum |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carlotta Cornehl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kamil Golik | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Clausnizer | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Story editor | Cornelia Hermann | |
Boom operator | Tim Voß | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stephan Konken | |
Sound editor | Simone Weber | |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |