TV Series | Episodes 19-28 | 2010 | ORF [at] | Whodunit | Austria

Shooting data

Start of shooting15.03.2010
End of shooting10.10.2010

Project data

Episodes from/to19-28

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Katharina StraßerMaja [SS]
Wolf BachofnerFranitschek [L]
Andreas LustStefan Schnell [L]
Ursula StraussAngelika Schnell [L]
Ulli Maierxxx [LE]
Michael MenzelOliver Dehne [LE]
Stefan PuntigamManuel Biedermann [LE]
Harald SchrottGeorg Throst [LE]
Julia Hartmann
Claudia Roth [SR]
Barbara Horvath
Eva Steindl [SR]
Susanne KubelkaX [SR]
Eugen PirvuPostmann [SR]
Michael ScherffStaatsanwalt [SR]
Helgi SchmidJulian Nielsen [SR]
Irina Wanka
Margarethe Hannbaum [SR]
Astrit AlihajdarajJohannes Kranz [SRE]
Ruth Brauer-Kvamfrau pittov [SRE]
Markus HameleManuel Wurglitsch [SRE]
Dietmar MössmerRainer Ambert [SRE]
Vanessa Payer KumarRosa Meier [SRE]
Chris PichlerKarin [SRE]
Barbara SpitzAgentin [SRE]
Michael DureggerJustitzwachbeamter [BP]
Tina HallerPolizistin [BP]
Louis NostitzAssistent [BP]
Mina PaladaPolizistin [BP]
Reinhard SteinerPolizist [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyJosef Anton Mittendorfer
1st assistant cameraGerald Piesch
Still photographerPetro Domenigg
WardrobeBirgit HofbauerFolge 19-23
WardrobeVeronika Susanna Harb
DirectorAndreas Kopriva
DirectorMichi Riebl
1st AD (local system)Christoph Sadofskyletzter Drehblock, Folgen 24-28
1st AD (local system)Thomas Wolkerstorfer
1st AD (local system)Jacob Michael FriesFolge 24 - 28
Script supervisorIris Welz
EditorBernhard Schmid
Key/dolly gripJascha Würkner
Key/dolly gripThomas Frömel
Grip assistantValentin Pfeiffer
Grip assistantClara Zeiszl
GafferGernot Danninger
Best boyUwe Ziegler
ElectricianThomas Frömel
ElectricianMartin Friedrich
Additional electricianAdrian Arpaschi
Lighting assistantSimon Tasek
Lighting assistantTobias JagerFolgen 24-28
Additional make up artistReinhard Kirnich
Production designerHubert Klausner
Production designerElisabeth Klobassa
Assistant art directorJuliane Gstättner
Standby propsSusanne Eppensteiner
Property assistantJohannes ReschlFolge 19-23
Unit production managerKurt Werner Krusche
Unit managerPeter Altendorfer
Location managerAndreas KispertFolgen 19-28
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph Sadofsky
Assistant set/floor managerStephan Heger
ScreenwriterKatharina Hajos
ScreenwriterConstanze Fischer
ScreenwriterVerena Kurth
ScreenwriterFritz Ludl
ScreenwriterGuntmar Lasnig
Production sound mixerMax VornehmFolgen 24-28 Regie: A. Kopriva
Boom operatorSerge TimmonsFolgen 24-28 Regie Andreas Kopriva

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripJascha Würkner Filmgeräteverleih
Lighting and Utilitieslitehouse studio & filmgeräteverleih Gernot Danninger
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsPeinelt-MotorsFilmdienst Wien