Director of photography | Josef Anton Mittendorfer | |
1st assistant camera | Gerald Piesch | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Veronika Harb | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Hofbauer Folge 19-23 | Folge 19-23 |
Director | Andreas Kopriva | |
Director | Michi Riebl | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Wolkerstorfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Becker [1] letzter Drehblock, Folgen 24-28 | letzter Drehblock, Folgen 24-28 |
1st AD (local system) | Jacob Michael Fries Folge 24 - 28 | Folge 24 - 28 |
Script continuity | Iris Welz | |
Editor | Bernhard Schmid | |
Key grip | Jascha Würkner | |
Key grip | Thomas Frömel | |
Grip | Clara Zeiszl | |
Grip | Valentin Pfeiffer | |
Gaffer | Gernot Löwy | |
Best boy electric | Uwe Ziegler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Frömel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Friedrich | |
Additional electrician | Adrian Arpaschi | |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Jager Episode 24-28 | Episode 24-28 |
Lighting assistant | Simon Tasek | |
Additional make up artist | Reinhard Kirnich | |
Production designer | Hubert Klausner | |
Production designer | Elisabeth Klobassa | |
Assistant art director | Juliane Gstättner | |
Standby props | Susanne Eppensteiner | |
Property assistant | Johannes Reschl Folge 19-23 | Folge 19-23 |
Production manager | Kurt Werner Krusche | |
Production coordinator | Wetty Fuhs | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Altendorfer | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Kispert Folgen 19-28 | Folgen 19-28 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Becker [1] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Heger | |
Screenwriter | Constanze Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Fritz Ludl | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Hajos | |
Screenwriter | Verena Kurth | |
Screenwriter | Guntmar Lasnig | |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm Folgen 24-28 Regie: A. Kopriva | Folgen 24-28 Regie: A. Kopriva |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons Folgen 24-28 Regie Andreas Kopriva | Folgen 24-28 Regie Andreas Kopriva |