Director | Klaus Kemmler, Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn, Markus Schmidt-Märkl, Peter Zimmermann, Julia Peters, Silke Bäurich, Ralph Bridle |
---|---|
Written by | Dirk Carow (head writer), Michael Esser, Oliver Elias, Silke Kaiser, Heiko Zupke, Leticia Milano (story), Susanne Fülscher (dialogue writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/01/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/08/2007 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
David C. Bunners | Maurice Maria Ming [Gast-HR] [SS] | |
Yvonne Hornack | Peggy Refrath [SS] | |
Alexandra Neldel | Lisa [SS] | |
Mirjam Heimann | Susi Breuer [SS] | |
Dieter Bach | Johannes Fuchs [L] | |
George Regout | Hugo Haas [L] | |
Gabrielle Scharnitzky | Sophie von Brahmberg [L] | |
Alexandra Seefisch | Doreen Vogel [L] | |
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck | Kim Seidel [L] | |
Björn Harras | Tobias Refrath [L] | |
Roberto Guerra | Donatelli [LE] | |
Claudio Maniscalco | Helfer Luigi F: 640-643 [GS] | |
Sven Rothkirch | Georg Stellberg [SSR] | |
Igor Jeftic | Jan Rothenburg [SSR] | |
Claudia Weiske | Gabriele Eckamp [SSR] | |
Maike Jüttendonk | Judith Haake (ca. 20 Folgen) [SSR] | |
Ulrike Mai | Helga Plenske [SSR] | |
Volker Herold | Bernd Plenske [SSR] | |
Shai Hoffmann | Alexander Greifenhagen [SSR] | |
Alexander Metelmann | Barmann Thomas [SSR] | |
Dirk Schoedon | Rene Refrath [SSR] | |
Anja Thiemann | Theresa Maria Funke [SSR] | |
Harald Glitz | Bürgerinitiativler Horst [SR] | |
Dorothee Hollender | Frau Cornelius [SR] | |
Jean-Marc Birkholz | Marc Trojan [SR] | |
Yvonne Ernicke | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Daniel Roesner | Luis Rothenburg [SR] | |
Jean Denis Römer | Journalist [SR] | |
Heike Schroetter | Saskia Lindberg [SR] | |
Alexander Wolf | Martin Schneller [SR] | |
Achim Langer | Dr. Langer [SR] | |
Axel Scholtz | Meister Pöhnke [SR] | |
Michael Seeboth | Moderator Zander [SR] | |
Patrick Hanbaba | Kommissar Stettler [SR] | |
Tina Terice | Ella Rottwang [SR] | |
Jens-Uwe Bogadtke | Richter Alexander Herold [SRE] | |
Christin Heim | Mascha [SRE] | |
Uwe Zerbe | Grigorij Wronski [SRE] | |
Sasha Halm | Journalistin [BP] | |
Michael Bergau | als Aufseher Nehm [BP] | |
Uwe Metzenthin | Makler Alefeld [BP] | |
Alejandro Ramón Alonso | Ricardo Funghi [BP] | |
Ana Marie Hintze | junge Hannah | |
Wilfried Loll | Dr. Siegfried Limbach |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Yvonne Höft stud. Aushilfe Abwicklung | stud. Aushilfe Abwicklung |
Assistant production accountant | Kay Wiedemann | |
Vision mixer | Andreas Pillokat | |
Vision mixer | Alexander Wagner | |
Technical assistant | Borris Borowski | |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner DoP Außendreh,Vorspann | DoP Außendreh,Vorspann |
Director of photography | Wolfram Huth DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Tom Kubiak DoP AD und Studio | DoP AD und Studio |
Studio camera operator | Heike Stiehler STUDIO | STUDIO |
Camera operator | Florian Licht auch als DOP | auch als DOP |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Camera operator | Andreas Hill | |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler 1-Mann Kran Egripment | 1-Mann Kran Egripment |
Camera operator | Martin Roth | |
Remote camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Remote camera operator | Martin Schroeder Krankamera | Krankamera |
1st assistant camera | Jens Stückrath Urlaubsvertretung - 11 DT | Urlaubsvertretung - 11 DT |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Weule | |
1st assistant camera | Ronny Kubis Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Manolo Sotillo Navazo e-shots K: Daniel Bussmann | e-shots K: Daniel Bussmann |
Casting director | Sarah Lee | |
Costume designer | Kerstin 'Tin' Viot | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Keil | |
Assistant costume designer | Michael Hastreiter | |
Assistant costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang Holiday replacement | Holiday replacement |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katarina Schremmer | |
Costume design trainee | Leonie Sandmann | |
Director | Markus Schmidt-Märkl | |
Director | Peter Zimmermann | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Ralph Bridle | |
Director | Silke Bäurich | |
Director | Julia Peters | |
Director | Klaus Kemmler | |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess | |
1st AD (local system) | Karola Keller | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kaleve | |
1st AD (local system) | Annabell Etzel Ausbildung, 3 Blöcke | Ausbildung, 3 Blöcke |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
1st AD (local system) | Katrin Reiling | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Bäurich | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Script continuity | Janka Venus Script/Continuity | Script/Continuity |
Actor coach | Christian Spitzl | |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch | |
Editor | Florian de Gelmini Crosspromotion Sat.1 | Crosspromotion Sat.1 |
Editor | Katrin Ewald | |
Editor | Dagmar Dick | |
Key grip | Helge Quantmeyer | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm Außendreh | Außendreh |
Gaffer | Stefan Peters | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Eckermann + Lichtpult Studiodreh | + Lichtpult Studiodreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Mansmann Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Filipp Krankheits-u.Urlaubsvertretung | Krankheits-u.Urlaubsvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Catia Amato | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wiebke Madloch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Anthony Urlaubsvertretung&Zusatzmaske | Urlaubsvertretung&Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Luise Adler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gundula Haber Maskenbildnerin (Urlaubsvertretung) | Maskenbildnerin (Urlaubsvertretung) |
Additional make up artist | Ina Charanza | |
Additional make up artist | Natalie Baldys Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Assistant makeup artist | Maya Kretschmer | |
Makeup trainee | Marina Meyer | |
Makeup trainee | Katharina de Malotki | |
Makeup trainee | Désirée Delic | |
Makeup trainee | Maike Oberhoffer | |
Makeup trainee | Lorena Florina Eracle | |
Makeup trainee | Sara Bruhn | |
Makeup trainee | Ina Charanza | |
Producer | Rainer Wemcken | |
Executive producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Producer | Jonas Baur | |
Assistant to producer | Katharina Tebroke Februar 2007 | Februar 2007 |
Production designer | Stephan Grebe | |
Assistant production designer | Henryk Böhme | |
Art director | Sarah Horton | |
Prop master | Henryk Böhme | |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel 10 Folgen Vertretung | 10 Folgen Vertretung |
Standby props | Danny Piglas | |
Standby props | Thomas Ortmaier | |
Standby props | Marco Chomyn | |
Assistant stand by props | Stefanie Arndt | |
Assistant stand by props | Enno Voigtländer auch Ausstattungsassistenz | auch Ausstattungsassistenz |
Set builder | Marco Chomyn auch Innenrequisite | auch Innenrequisite |
Property driver | Torsten Mietzner | |
Production manager | Dirk Bäurich | |
Assistant production manager | Kilian Grauel | |
Assistant production manager | Friederike Krug | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ben Samuel Disposition | Disposition |
Unit manager (local system) | Konstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Festag Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Robert Bachmann Erster AL Außendreh bis Finale | Erster AL Außendreh bis Finale |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Bistritz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Soika 5 Wochen Aussendreh | 5 Wochen Aussendreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Festag | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Grewe [1] AD | AD |
Set manager/ floor manager | Konstanze Warnke | |
Assistant unit manager | Philipp Moser | |
Production assistant | Robert Briese | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elias Röhm | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Moser | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jennifer Polowczyk Studio | Studio |
Production driver | Steven Madloch Produktionsfahrer/Set-Assistenz | Produktionsfahrer/Set-Assistenz |
Production driver | Thomas Wagner [1] Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Head writer | Dirk Carow | |
Screenwriter | Heiko Zupke | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Elias | |
Screenwriter | Silke Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Michael Esser | |
Script editor | Cecilia Malmström | |
Story | Leticia Milano | |
Storyliner | Anke Lutze | |
Storyliner | Thomas Franke | |
Dialogue writer | Susanne Fülscher | |
Production sound mixer | Knut Streitz | |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter | |
Boom operator | Gero Renner 8 Blöcke (Studio) Jan. bis April | 8 Blöcke (Studio) Jan. bis April |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Roman Schulze | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Till Spielhoff | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |
Commissioning editor | Sonja Schönfeld | |
Commissioning editor | Kerstin Freels | |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Eisfeld |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Kröten ( i.A. für Fremdagentur ) | Kröten ( i.A. für Fremdagentur ) |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Spotlight Komparsen | Komparsen |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Floris Catering GmbH [de] Außencatering | Außencatering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Props | FAKE.TV Requisiten-Grafik | Requisiten-Grafik |
Vehicles and aircrafts | HERO CARS BERLIN Hummer H2; Lincoln | Hummer H2; Lincoln |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Monday, 28/02/2005 |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Switzerland | Thursday, 30/12/2004 | |
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 30/12/2004 | |
Theatre release | Austria | Thursday, 30/12/2004 |
Websites | |
---|---|
Sat1-Website der Serie | http://www.verliebtinberlin.de |