EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO

Stadtlandliebe

  • Landliebe (Working title)
Feature Film | 2014-2016 | Comedy | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jessica SchwarzAnna [L]
Tom BeckSam [L]
Uwe OchsenknechtGarms [L]
Gisa FlakeGertie [L]
Christine SchornAgathe [L]
Hannes Wegener
Günni [SR]
Anna ThalbachFriedel [SR]
Horst SachtlebenOpa Döppe [SR]
Vladimir BurlakovLou [SR]
Hedi KriegeskotteRuth [SR]
Kasem HoxhaPaddel [SR]
Sammy OunisArtz [SR]
Brigitte ZehKatja [SR]
Christine ZartOberschwester [SR]
Ludger PistorDr. Schloth [SR]
Laura SchuhrkGitta [SR]
Violetta SchurawlowLisa [SR]
Claudia FritzscheTresenfrau [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantInes Wiebke
Postproduktion
Postproduktion
Production accountantSteffen Haja
zunull :o UG
zunull :o UG
Post production supervisorTobias Weishaupt
Vfx supervisorManfred Büttner
Digital intermediate assistantSimon Dopslaf
Director of photographyUeli Steiger
Camera operatorStefan Sosna
A - Kamera
A - Kamera
Steadicam operatorStefan Sosna
1st assistant cameraMatthias Mertsch
Arri Alexa
Arri Alexa
2nd assistant cameraKarl Keil
Alexa Plus, 2K, Focus B-Cam
Alexa Plus, 2K, Focus B-Cam
Data wrangler / digital loaderMilian-Yannik Symanek
Video assist/playback operatorMirko Hans
Still photographerChristoph Assmann
Vertretung 2 Tage
Vertretung 2 Tage
Still photographerStephan Rabold
Casting directorEmrah Ertem
Extras/bit player castingLisa M. Böttcher
via A.Filmgesichter
via A.Filmgesichter
Extras/bit player castingPatrick Winkler
von 1.11.-13.11.
von 1.11.-13.11.
Costume designerUte Paffendorf
Assistant costume designerMartina Carl
Costumer / wardrobeSandra Lee
Costumer / wardrobeMinsun Kim
Additional costumersOlga Holeksova
Additional costumersEleni Groszer
Costume design traineeVivien Frischkemuth
DirectorMarco Kreuzpaintner
1st AD (local system)Jeronimo Wald
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Kathleen Andrea Hänisch
Storyboard artistBenjamin Kniebe
ScriptMichael Reinhardt
EditorClaus Wehlisch
Assistant editorAna de Mier y Ortuno
Key gripFlorian Prinz
GripJaro Spana
GafferStephan Rother
Best boy electricJuan José Alcaide
Lighting technician / electricianCelio Castro
Lighting technician / electricianUrs Zimmermann
Additional electricianJonathan Kaiser
Additional electriciansChasper Senn
8 Tage
8 Tage
Additional electricianMalte Schwind
Additional electricianFalk Oettel
Lighting assistantJonas Buerschaper
Makeup artist / hair stylistPauline Späte
Zweite Maske
Zweite Maske
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Kinzel
Zusatzmaske
Zusatzmaske
Makeup artist / hair stylistJana Lindner
Maskenbild
Maskenbild
Fx makeup artistJulia Heppner
Fx makeup artistJenny Marolf
Additional make up artistManuela Watschkow
Additional make up artistStephanie Hanf
Additional make up artistAnne Wenzel
Additional make up artistFranziska Mayntz
Additional make up artistAnne Schneider
Additional make up artistJudith Kröher Falch
ComposerEike Hosenfeld
ComposerTim Stanzel
Music consultantMarkus Steffen
ProducerAlexander Thies
Delegate producerClemens Schaeffer
Executive producerChristoph Ott
Postproduction producerTorsten Giewat
Inhouse Producer ARRI Media Halle/Saale
Inhouse Producer ARRI Media Halle/Saale
Creative producerDaniel Keil
Assistant to producerAnja Klampfer
Production designerDavid Scheunemann
Assistant production designerYvonne von Krockow
Art directorWolfgang Metschan
Set decoratorMark Rosinski
Ausstatter
Ausstatter
Prop masterNane Cornelius
Standby propsAndreas Huschke
Set dresserStefanie Gros
Zusatz Harz und Berlin
Zusatz Harz und Berlin
Set dresserAttila Krüziu
Set dresserIngwer Neitzel
Set dresserHubert Böck
Greens personRainer Kaufmann [1]
greensman
greensman
Location scoutSören von der Heyde
Vorrecherche MDM 2012
Vorrecherche MDM 2012
Location scoutChristian Meinecke
Berlin-Brandenbg, Sachsen-Anha
Berlin-Brandenbg, Sachsen-Anha
Location scoutRüdiger Jordan
Vorrecherche NRW
Vorrecherche NRW
Set builderNadin Meyer
Sekretärin
Sekretärin
Set builderBrita Hofmann
Historische Glasimitation
Historische Glasimitation
Stand by set builderMatthias Prange
Draughtsman/set designerStephanie Raß
Prop makerKatharina Böhm
Prop makerTobias Schroeter
Uschi + Günter, various props
Uschi + Günter, various props
Graphic artistMarc Boden-Buga
screen design, OnSet-IT
screen design, OnSet-IT
Graphic artistHenning Brehm
Property driverAndreas Korpel
Zus. 17.-21.10. Berlin/Harz
Zus. 17.-21.10. Berlin/Harz
Property driverJohn Kalus
Property driverTimo Nonnenbroich
Production managerNatalie Clausen
Production coordinatorDidem Steffen
Production coordinatorAnja Feßenmayr
Production coordinatorRegine Otto
Assistant production managerEral Kalender
Unit manager (local system)Franziska Strutz-Zander
Location manager (local system)Christian Burgis
Set manager/ floor managerSandro Silva
Assistant set/floor managerFlorian Weißhuhn
Production driverFrank Gust
Production driverHolger Möbes
Cast
Cast
Production driverMathias Meschkank
PA internSina Seitz
Set runnerJenny Jaros
Set runnerAnne Elisabeth Hugger
Set runnerJan Batzer
Production sound mixerStephan von Hase
Berlin
Berlin
Boom operatorRon Klober
Second boom operatorTolga Yilmaz
Zusatz
Zusatz
Second boom operatorBirger Schwidop
Assistant to sound re-recording mixerKarim El Morr
Foley recordistChristoph Oertel
Foley artistMartin Langenbach
Special effects supervisorClaudius Rauch
Stunt coordinatorWanja Götz
Assistant stunt coordinatorAsuka Tovazzi
für Buff Connection Berlin
für Buff Connection Berlin
Stuntman/womanUlrik Bruchholz
Pre Vis Kampfszenen
Pre Vis Kampfszenen
Stuntman/womanMarie Mouroum
Fotoshooting
Fotoshooting
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Dbl. Tom Beck
Dbl. Tom Beck
Stuntman/womanNiklas Kinzel
Stuntdouble Max
Stuntdouble Max
Stuntman/womanAsuka Tovazzi
Stunt riggerKristoffer Fuss
Stunt riggerSascha Girndt
Animal trainerFränze Lüttich
EPK / behind the scenes producerFritzi Schrader
Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion)
Drehbegleitung, Making Of, Interviews, EPK (inkl. Postproduktion)

Production companies

CompanyComment
NFP
Warner Bros. Entertainment GmbH [de]

Distribution / Sales companies

CompanyComment
Warner Bros. Pictures Germany [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer
Ferkel, Hund, Schweine
Ferkel, Hund, Schweine
Animals for FilmTierschule Telligmann
Schafe,Kühe
Schafe,Kühe
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter
StuntsBuff [de]
Finance/Law/InsuranceRights Management Entertainment GmbH (RME)
Rechtliche Betreuung
Rechtliche Betreuung
Finance/Law/InsuranceZählart GmbH
Production ServicesFilmobil
Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil
Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesGötterspeisen [de]
Production ServicesIncognito Security GmbH & Co. KG
Umsetzung,Absperrung
Umsetzung,Absperrung
Production ServicesKaffee-Service Berlin Peter Ganss GmbH
Espresso-Service
Espresso-Service
Production ServicesMdf mitteldeutsche filmdienst GmbH [de]
Harz
Harz
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Ute Paffendorf
KB: Ute Paffendorf
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Ute Paffendorf
KB: Ute Paffendorf
DecorationArt Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH
DecorationStoffwerke Marion Herdle
textile Dekoration
textile Dekoration
PropsFilm Ambulanz Hamburg
Medizin. Ausstattung
Medizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche
alle Bereiche
Special EffectsChris Creatures Filmeffects [de]
Prop
Prop
Vehicles and aircraftson the movie
Parkplätze
Parkplätze
Film Processing/TransfersMedia Services GmbH - Pharos The Post Group
Film Processing/TransfersMMZ Mitteldeutsches Multimediazentrum Halle (Saale) GmbH
Image (VFX)Media Services GmbH - Pharos The Post Group
Sound (Postproduction)Media Services GmbH - Pharos The Post Group
Sound (Postproduction)MMZ Mitteldeutsches Multimediazentrum Halle (Saale) GmbH
Atmos Premier Studio
Atmos Premier Studio

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1Monday, 16/09/2019, 8.15 PM

Cinema releases and premieres

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 07/07/2016