EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO

SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Working title)
TV Series | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/02/2018
End of shooting10/04/2018
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Amanda da GloriaAntonia Bischoff [SS]
Bianca Hein
KHK Katharina Hahn [SS]
Christofer von Beau
Franz Ainfachnur [SS]
Mersiha HusagicTeresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Fabian HalbigFlorian Bergmann (F: Stille Liebe) [SS]
Anton AlgrangFrank Jäger [LE]
Eugen BauderOle Degen [LE]
Philip BirnstielPhilipp Warnke [LE]
Johanna BittenbinderVerena Gschwendner [LE]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [LE]
Heinz-Josef BraunKarl Grüner [LE]
Marisa Burger
Gitti Straubinger [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleLars Hoffmann [LE]
Michael Foerster
Peter Weinrich [LE]
Louis HeldTim Seidel [LE]
Katharina HeyerNadja Bradtstetter [LE]
Ercan Karacayli
Hassan Ahmed [LE]
Aykut KayacikOsman Gülpek [LE]
Romina KüperLuisa Sommer [LE]
Dieter LandurisSymphonie der Grossstadt [LE]
Steffen LehmannJan Ott [LE]
Lennart LemsterUrs Sinde [LE]
Constantin LückeDr. Rene Müller [LE]
Genoveva MayerHeike Brahms [LE]
Tessa MittelstaedtIrmi Albrecht [LE]
Mareile Moeller
Beate Krämer [LE]
Lavinia NowakAmelie Sommerer [LE]
Jens Nünemann
Konrad Tauber [LE]
René Oltmanns
Georg Basler [LE]
Susu PadotzkeMonika Kurz [LE]
Esther Maria Pietsch
Annika Pietsch [LE]
Bastian SemmTimo Hauck [LE]
Juri SenftDaniel Steeger [LE]
Susan Sideropoulos
Nadja Belke [LE]
Andreas ThieleRichter Hertling [LE]
Damian Thüne
Andreas Osang [LE]
Bert TischendorfUwe Zöllner [LE]
Saskia Valencian.n. [LE]
Emilia von HeiselerSvenja Weber [LE]
Stefanie von PoserMaja Trummer [LE]
Sebastian W Winkler
Ferdinand Mooshofer [LE]
Julian BrodaczLeo Bergmann [LE]
Christine EixenbergerKristin Grünert [LE]
Max FelderTobias Höfler [LE]
Celia MüllerTilda Wagner [LE]
Cornelia IvancanHelen Marquardt [LE]
Sven KramerSteffen Kurz [LE]
Eric LangnerKarsten Schwarz [LE]
Jochen MatschkeFlorian Brandner [LE]
Georg PreußeDorit Michalke [LE]
Til SchindlerFelix Anzer [LE]
Isabel SchosnigNicole Sammer [LE]
Reiner SchöneHeiner Feldmann [LE]
Marvin SchulzeFelix Reiter [LE]
Franziska SingerTessa Schön [LE]
Christian WolffGeorg Schön [LE]
Sigi ZimmerschiedAnton Hofer [LE]
Detlef BotheAndrej Sukow [LE]
Thekla HartmannGabriela Gruber (F: Tod im Schweinestall) [LE]
Michaela SteigerLätitia Sinde [LE]
Stephan SzászMartin Reindler [LE]
Winfried FreyBürgermeister Max Oberpaur [GS]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Sina ReißBillie Curio [SSR]
Christian AmmermüllerLeon Meier [SR]
Christian Baumann
Hendrik Drenger [SR]
Katja BrennerNicole Albrecht [SR]
Gonca de HaasCeylan Ercan [SR]
Markus H. Eberhardälterer Dackebesitzer wird Zeuge eines Mordes [SR]
Manuel FenebergPatrick Weiser [SR]
Holger GothaSebastian Metz [SR]
Claudia Helene Hinterecker
Jenny Krüger [SR]
Benjamin HirtDustin Franke [SR]
Daniel LittauMarvin Sommer [SR]
Maximilian NeuhäußerRalf Weller [SR]
Laura Preiss
Rita Weiss [SR]
Leo ReisingerPaul Lanninger [SR]
Ingrid ReschHilde Moser [SR]
Pascal Riedel
Joschua Hauck [SR]
Jochen StrodthoffPeter - Pit (Cajon - Straßenmusiker) [SR]
Reiner WagnerUdo Marsch [SR]
Sina Wilke
Fanny Hehling [SR]
Sarah CampGerda Kiesewetter [SR]
Rainer FurchMartin Evers [SR]
Florian SimbeckOtto Fuchs [SR]
Lucas BauerTobias Küppers [SR]
Katja WeitzenböckNatascha Sinde [SR]
Miguel Abrantes OstrowskiFelix Schnell [SRE]
Anna Julia AntonucciDr. Paula Brandt [SRE]
Simone AscherSophie Tauber [SRE]
Manuel BoeckerBruno Kaiser [SRE]
Thomas Darchinger
Dr. Brombach [SRE]
Joey DaserPolizeischüler [SRE]
Dagny DewathTanja Föhrmann [SRE]
Julius DombrinkWilliam Okobi [SRE]
Samira El OuassilNasrin Karmi [SRE]
Nicole ErnstMaren Breuning [SRE]
Morgane FerruJenny Warnke [SRE]
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek
Dr.Merk [SRE]
Marc-Philipp KochendörferMirko Schremp [SRE]
Loris KubengDennis Weier [SRE]
Georg LabergerSchöffe [SRE]
Lion LeukerMax Hohmann [SRE]
Maria LüthiPolizeischülerin [SRE]
Alexander MazzaJosef Brandstetter (F: Vom Geben und Nehmen) [SRE]
Gareth McGregorJohn Hildebrandt [SRE]
Ben Plunkett-ReynoldsThomas Behrens [SRE]
Thomas RudnickMarkus Roth [SRE]
Sepp SchauerWalter Schick [SRE]
Marcus Widmann
Heiko Müller [SRE]
Laurenz WinklhoferMarvin Becker (F: Gefährlicher Dunstkreis) [SRE]
Daniel WittmannOnur Yilmaz [SRE]
Alexander WüstLars Wagner [SRE]
Franz-Xaver Zeller
Hansi Schwarz [SRE]
Stefan ZimmermannDr. Retzenbacher (F: Ein amerikanischer Freund) [SRE]
Christian BuseManuel Sammer [SRE]
Reiner HaasPassant [SRE]
Eva NürnbergJana Herzog [SRE]
Fritz ScheuermannAlfons Hagl, Gastwirt [SRE]
Berit VanderMichi Lenner [SRE]
Melodie SiminaMercy Okobi [SRE]
Brigitte WalbrunMaria Brandner [SRE]
Emanuel FitzLeo Gschwendtner (F: Fischerstechen) [SRE]
Maximilian LaprellFinn Mauritz [SRE]
Pia SoppaMia Grüner [SRE]
Claudia Maria Haas
Maria Schreiner [BP]
Katrin Anne HeßNora Wagner [BP]
Anis JusovicInternetcafe besitzer [BP]
Beate PfeifferThea Schick [BP]
Alina RothbauerJunge Mutter [BP]
Heike SchuchDoctor [BP]
Antje Westermann [1]Franziska Hell [BP]
Christo KlahrImmobilienmogul Herr Caprese [BP]
Leonard HohmPolizeischüler Stefan [BP]
Julius KastnerSchauspieler [BP]
Claudia NierlichKrankenschwester [BP]
Thomas GräßleOliver Bachmann
Heiko RuprechtKonrad Meierhofer
Annette Wunsch
Maria Neumann (F: Verkaufte Liebe)
Mina Özlem SagdicSvenja Evers
Florian SohnVisitor

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]
Baselight
Baselight
Director of photographyFelix Beßner
14 episodes
14 episodes
Director of photographySimon Zeller
Holger Gimpel 4 Folgen, Bettina Braun 4 Folgen, Michelle Guillaume 4 Folgen
Holger Gimpel 4 Folgen, Bettina Braun 4 Folgen, Michelle Guillaume 4 Folgen
Camera operatorManuel Krall
B-Cam 1 DT
B-Cam 1 DT
Drone camera operatorLukas Maurer
Steadicam operatorSimon Zeller
Steadicam operatorDaniel Loher
1st assistant cameraMarkus Sapper
Ganzjährig
Ganzjährig
1st assistant cameraJohanna Wenzel
ALEXA mini
ALEXA mini
1st assistant cameraAlexander Mitzler
4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeill
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Casting assistantJulia Sophie Schabus
Costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
Assistant costume designerNadine Lucé
Kostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
Kostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
Costumer / wardrobeSarina Sulianto
Costumer / wardrobeMaria Frey
Costumer / wardrobeAnna Schurgacz-Hauffe
DirectorAlmut Getto
DirectorBettina Braun
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorJan Bauer
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn
4 episodes
4 episodes
DirectorFrauke Thielecke
Folgen 639-642
Folgen 639-642
DirectorUljana Havemann
Episodes 641, 648 + 652
Episodes 641, 648 + 652
DirectorMichel Guillaume
1st AD (local system)Lenka Sikulova
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Tobias Joosten
Folgen 639 - 642
Folgen 639 - 642
1st AD (local system)Danielle Kahle
1st AD (local system)Jonathan Werner
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Laura Thies
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Script continuityMarlien Becker
Script continuityMarlien Becker
Script continuityNebojsa Ognjanovic
Script continuityMarlien Becker
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
Script continuityMarlien Becker
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang
658-659
658-659
EditorDirk Schwarz
Folge 655, 656, 657
Folge 655, 656, 657
GafferChristian Strehler
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Johannes Meier
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Wildgruber
Feb/März
Feb/März
Lighting technician / electricianKolja Hundsdörfer
2 Tage Zusatz
2 Tage Zusatz
Lighting technician / electricianMarco Millico
Juni/Juli/August
Juni/Juli/August
Lighting assistantMartin Ulmer
1DT
1DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Kirchhammer
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
ComposerDaniel Vulcano
ProducerSimon Müller-Elmau
ProducerSusanne Fuller
Assistant-/ junior-producerChristine Kopp
Production designerJens Ove Sparig
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
Standby propsAlexander Mehanikov
Location scoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Graphic artistJean-Philipp Ihle
Folgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
Folgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
Line producerKatja Hartwig
Assistant production managerChristina Fröhlich
Unit manager (local system)Jörg Winterling
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerLennard A. Fricke
Set manager/ floor managerBehrus Yazdanfar
(TV) ZDF
(TV) ZDF
Assistant set/floor managerLars Fricke [1]
Assistant set/floor managerPeter Nützel
Folgen 639 - 650
Folgen 639 - 650
Production driverSven Schmidt [1]
Production driverMarie-Sophie Rainer-Muth
April - Juli 2018
April - Juli 2018
Production driverPeter Nützel
Folgen 650-659
Folgen 650-659
Set runnerMartin Ulmer
8 Folgen 639-646
8 Folgen 639-646
ScreenwriterEnno Reese
ScreenwriterNicola Dörper
Stille Liebe, Der Mann ohne Gewissen, Die Hebamme
Stille Liebe, Der Mann ohne Gewissen, Die Hebamme
ScreenwriterFelix Mennen
Production sound mixerMatthias Patzelt
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
Production sound mixerRobert Späth
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt
23 Episodes
23 Episodes
Boom operatorFrederieke Ruberg
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
diverse
diverse
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanSwaantje Ruetten
Double Katja Brenner
Double Katja Brenner
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesDas Major Catering
catering
catering
Production Servicesfilmobil
Zusatzmobile/Team
Zusatzmobile/Team
CostumesFilmcops e.K.
Neue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
Neue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni