TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting28.03.2017
End of shooting18.12.2017
LocationsHamburg und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Harald MaackWolle [SS]
Janette Rauch
Claudia Fischer [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Kim Dobers [L]
Carolyn GenzkowKim Dobers [L]
Frank Muth
Dr. Junge (F: Sugardaddy) [SR]
Tina Krüger [LE]
Sebastian Achilles
Sebastian Schäfer [LE]
Christian Aumer
Jens Meckel [LE]
Eugen Bauder
Boris Memedow [LE]
Elisabeth BaulitzMichaela Struwe [LE]
Alexander BechtSönke Klemann [LE]
Thomas BestvaterMax Gericke [LE]
Eric BouwerTheo Metzner [LE]
David BrizziJan Brenner [LE]
Jochen BusseWilfried Stegner [LE]
Karim Cherif
Roman Brenner [LE]
Anna Lena Class
Sofie Blum [LE]
Emma DrogunovaIra [LE]
Nico EhrenteitMarlon Hoffer [LE]
Esther EscheRegine Schulz [LE]
Heike FalkenbergUrsula Kahlert [LE]
Paul FrielinghausFriedrich Toepper [LE]
Samir FuchsBassam Khouzma [LE]
Patrick G. BollDanni Friese [LE]
Christoph GawendaAlexander Kaminski [LE]
Gunther GillianHermann [LE]
Tom GronauElias Begemann [LE]
Ute HannigConstanze Lier [LE]
Jan HasenfußDaniel Dressler [LE]
Laura HeichSabrina Wied [LE]
Laura Maria Heid
Lea Storm [LE]
Amelie HerresJill [LE]
Hendrik HeutmannOle Karch [LE]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Elfie Brinx [LE]
Cristin KönigMiriam Meyer [LE]
Kathrin Kühnel
Stefanie Donath [LE]
Astrid LebertiSimone Meckel [LE]
Béla Gábor Lenz
Colin Föhr [LE]
Leander Lichti
Florian Siegert [LE]
Christoph Mory
Alexander Koch [LE]
Patrick MöllekenVictor Bossmann [LE]
Barbara PrakopenkaTatjana Nikiforowa [LE]
Soma PysallAyasha Khouzma [LE]
Michael RastRolf Bertram [LE]
Katharina RivilisMarina (F: Matroschka) [LE]
Anna RotNadine Keller [LE]
Thomas Rudnick
Arthur Winkler [LE]
Sebastian SchneiderMoritz Donath [LE]
Hildegard SchroedterLydia Brinx [LE]
Nils Schulz
Klaus Wernicke [LE]
Pablo SprungalaJan Keller [LE]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesAriane Junker [LE]
Emilia von Heiseler
Tina Krüger [LE]
Antje WiddraAstrid Schenk [LE]
Lukas ZumbrockFabian Frenz [LE]
Serhat CokgezenPolizeimeister Tarik Coban [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Hannes HellmannWolf Haller [SSR]
Gerit KlingJasmin Jonas [SSR]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Timo Kroymann [SR]
Timo Kroymann [SR]
Nils DörgelohMads Groß [SR]
Jasmin HahnZada [SR]
Ariella HirshfeldZada [SR]
Eva Maria JostSandra Kalkberg [SR]
Martin KieferTimo Kroymann [SR]
Christoph KrixBöninger [SR]
Gotthard LangeKonrad Magnus [SR]
Anton LevitOleg Schurin [SR]
Axel PapeOnkel Clemens [SR]
Joan Pascu
A. Krasniqi [SR]
Michael PinkMarten Füllkrug [SR]
Stephan SchadMatthias Begemann [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyRobert Hollbeck [SR]
Jens Weisser
Herr Dietrichs [SR]
Michael Witte
Gregor Ludwig [SR]
Bruno AlexanderTim Wagner [SRE]
Joachim Paul Assböck
Wachmann Herbig [SRE]
Emil BeltonDennis Kovacz [SRE]
Emilia BernsdorfSinje Kästner [SRE]
Cya BlaackRegina [SRE]
Carl BruchhäuserRocco Dosic [SRE]
Nila DannenbergConstanze [SRE]
Maximilian DiehleSören Lund [SRE]
Alexander FinkenwirthOliver Junker [SRE]
René GeislerChristoph Chrome [SRE]
Filip GrujicTomas [SRE]
Laurenz LerchSven Ehring [SRE]
Alexandra Lowygina
Eva Wilkens [SRE]
Anton NürnbergRatte [SRE]
Kristina Pauls
Ina Wieland [SRE]
Oskar RedfernYusuf [SRE]
Martin ReeseCarlo [SRE]
Julius RömerZecke [SRE]
Heike SchroetterN.N. (F: Wölfe und Giraffen) [SRE]
Leona SchübelNele Föhr [SRE]
Anneke SchwabeBettina Bremer [SRE]
Melanie Adler
Vorzimmerdame Anwaltsbüro [BP]
Anika LamadeProstituierte [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyConstantin Kesting
director of photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
director of photographyJochen Braune4 Folgen 2017
director of photographyOliver SanderD.Loose, Neelesha Bartel
camera operatorSebastian KnollB-Cam, Vertretung, AlexaPlus
steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
steadicam operatorJochen Braune
1st assistant cameraTimo SchoppmeierAlle Blöcke
1st assistant cameraTristan Hurlbrink1DT Vertretung B-Cam / Alexa
1st assistant cameraFelix Sell2 DT Vertretung B -Cam / Alexa
1st assistant cameraSandra HöhleinAlle Blöcke
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting5 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr5 DT Vertretung, 2x Alexa
2nd assistant cameraFelix Sell17 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraSebastian Ganschow2 DT Vertretung + 1 DT 2nd Unit Fokus
still photographerBoris Laewen
costume designerMario Gehrig
assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
wardrobeLena Peifer-Weiß
wardrobeSonja Langer
wardrobeInga BecksFolgen 300,302,308 -310
wardrobeIsabelle Striewski
wardrobeAnne-Katrin Pache-Wilke13 Folgen
additional wardrobeKatrin Behrens
additional wardrobeMaria- F. JacobFolge 294 - 301
directorOren Schmuckler
directorNeelesha Barthel
directorOliver Liliensiek
directorDietmar Klein
directorFelix Ahrens2 Folgen
1st assistant directorStephanie StoeckerFolgen 316+317
1st assistant directorHarald Schwarzenbacher3. Folgen / R: D. Loose
1st assistant directorAnn-Kristin Knubben10 Folgen
1st assistant directorKaja Becker8 Fo. Regie: Dietmar Klein/N. Barthel
trainee Assistant DirectorDaniel A. Negenborn(311-315)
script supervisorCornelia Meyer
script supervisorBirgitt Dorny15 Folgen
script supervisorJenny Frey5 Folgen
editorAndrea WimmerOren Schmuckler /Dietmar Klein
editorMartina Krippendorf
editorDaniela HoelzgenFolgen 298, 299, 301, 312, 313
editorAndree FischerFolgen 311, 314+315
editorJohanna Dahl2 Folgen
assistant editorFanny Dzierzonab Folge 312
key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseDiverse Folgen
key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
key/dolly gripMalte Splittgerber
grip assistantFynn LoyalFolgen 303 - 307, 312 - 313
grip assistantErik Zühlsdorf2 DT
grip assistantVeronika MühlenbergFolgen 300, 302, 308-310
electricianAxel Gerling
electricianStefan Laws
additional electricianHenning Schulze [1]
makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf5 Folgen D. Klein
producerInes Karp
freelance producerMartina Lebküchner
production designerAxel Werner
production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani5 Folgen (303-307)
assistant production designerPouya MirzaeiHamburg - 12 Folgen
assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
prop masterMarkus Derneden5 Folgen
standby propsChristine MarzinzikFo 293-297, Fo 303-307
standby propsRudolf Kötter
standby propsMandy BekeFo 298,299 und 301
standby propsMike NikitinVertretung 19.10. - 25.10.
assistent stand by propmanMandy BekeFo 293-297, 303-307, 311, 314-317
location scoutOlaf Lehmann
property driverPeter BulirschVertretung 14.08. - 27.08.2017
property driverMarkus Derneden
property driverMike NikitinFolge 300, 302, 308 - 310 und 312 - 313
line producerSibylle Maddauss
unit production managerMarcus Kreuz
unit production managerJan Zillmann07 Folgen
post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
assistant production managerMarleen Kristin Schwarz24.07. - 04.08.2017
assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 293 - 317
location managerChristian Zenk
location managerJörg EnochF303-307
set manager / 3rd ADFlorian BotheFolgen 300-310
set manager / 3rd ADJörg Vennewald
4th AD / Additional ADJesko Radtke
4th AD / Additional ADNina WolfertZusatz
4th AD / Additional ADMaik Rosse
4th AD / Additional ADShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 300-310
4th AD / Additional ADAlexander NickolaiZusatz 1 DT
production driverElias Maniatopoulos
production driverFabian Meyer [1]
production driverHendrik NiemannFolgen 303 - 307
production driverMaik Rosse
production driverJann Gromball
screenwriterVladislav Tinchev
script readerAlena Wessling5 Folgen
production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
boom operatorWolfgang Remé13.10 - 21.12.2017
boom operatorMax Kober5 Folgen
boom operatorTobias Krause [1]13 Folgen
boom operatorAlexander von LengerkenVertretung bei Folgen 31X
sound re-recording mixerDaniel WulfEpisode 293 - 297
special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/womanSteve Szigetistunt operations
stuntman/womanDori HorvathDbl." Franzi"
stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
stuntman/womanVanessa Wieduwiltstunt double für Stunt Unit
stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeStuntdouble
stunt driverGerfried ReinitzhuberFolge 298, 299, 301
commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch
Caterer (Cook on Set)Mehdi Ben FredjI.A von OTH 02.05. - 12.05.17
Caterer (Cook on Set)Michael Wittlerby Onkel Toms Hütte Catering

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceMarsh GmbH
Production Consultingsani for setMed. Fachb. u. Div.
Production ServicesJoker Film und VeranstaltungsserviceBlocker -Set und Nac
Production ServicesMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesproSicherheit GmbH
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus+Womo
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationJoker Film und Veranstaltungsservice
CostumesBerlin City CopsBombenentschärfer
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
CostumesZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Mario Gehrig
DecorationWerner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K.Requisiten
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafik, EBV, Screen
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris KohnAlle Bereiche HH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Score /MusicSupertapeMusic Supervisor

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04.01.2007