Production accountant | Corinne Bargain | |
Assistant production accountant | Amélie Ruhlmann | |
1st AD | Valentin Dahmani | |
2nd AD | Adrien Coché | |
3rd AD | Anacaona Beauzile | |
Assistant crowd marshall | Jean-René Lidy | |
Colorist | Loup Brenta | |
Director of photography | Olivier Boonjing | |
Steadicam operator | Nicolas Savary | |
1st assistant camera | Aurélien Dehin | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Billuart-Monet | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lizzie Lambert | |
Still photographer | Kris Dewitte | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller Casting Germany | Casting Germany |
Casting director | Jonathan Schall Casting Grand Est | Casting Grand Est |
Casting trainee | Louise Audrain chargée de figuration | chargée de figuration |
Costume designer | Teresa Grosser Shooting Germany | Shooting Germany |
Costume designer | Anne-Sophie Gledhill | |
3rd assistant costume designer | Romain Marx | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gaëlle Charre | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kenza Chekal | |
Additional costumers | Mylène Bernard | |
Additional costumers | Selma Kalt | |
Costume driver | Théo Gilardi | |
Director | Jonathan Millet | |
Script supervisor | Julie Dupeux-Harlé | |
Editor | Laurent Sénéchal | |
Grip | Yannick Carton | |
Grip | Victor Schmitt Renfort | Renfort |
Gaffer | Arnaud Hock | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ghislain Badey | |
Additional electrician | Sébastien Lane | |
Lighting assistant | Jean Halwisen renfort | renfort |
Key hair stylist | Justine Valence | |
Key makeup artist | Géraldine Belbéoc’h | |
Composer | Wissam Hojeij | |
Producer | Pauline Seigland | |
Producer | Lionel Massol | |
Co-producer | Julie Esparbes | |
Production designer | Esther Mysius | |
Assistant production designer | Chloé Desmas | |
Prop master | Perrine Guth | |
Standby props | Peyo Jolivet | |
Property assistant | Maurine Koplewsky | |
Location scout | Afsaneh Chehrehgosha | |
Location scout | Marine Longuet | |
Lead painter | Sara Cubaynes | |
Property driver | Lionel Widloecher Plus remplacement Accesoirite 2jours | Plus remplacement Accesoirite 2jours |
Assistant location manager | Cécile Denis | |
Production assistant | Marianne Knecht | |
Production assistant | Christophe Forestier | |
Production assistant | Guillaume Berardi | |
Screenwriter | Jonathan Millet | |
Screenwriter | Florence Rochat | |
Production sound mixer | Nicolas Waschkowski | |
Boom operator | Maud Lafitte | |
Boom operator | Claire Ladenburger Reinforcement boom operator (1 Day) | Reinforcement boom operator (1 Day) |
Sound re-recording mixer | Simon Apostolou | |
Stunt coordinator | Jérôme Henry | |