logo small
TV Series | 2010 | SAT.1 [de] | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting18.08.2010
End of shooting31.12.2010
LocationsBerlin

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sonja BertramCaro Eichkamp [SS]
Kasia BorekEmma Müller [SS]
Franciska FriedeSophie Klein [SS]
Andreas JanckeMichael Heisig [SS]
Matthias KoflerSebastian Heisig [SS]
Selina Shirin MüllerLuzi Beschenko [SS]
Lucy SchererJennifer Hartmann [SS]
Dennis SchigiolHotte Horstfeld [SS]
Marie SchneiderGabriele Krawcyk [SS]
Barbara SotelsekKarin Beschenko [SS]
Vanessa Jung
Beate Vogel [L]
Caroline Maria FrierMiriam [L]
Oliver PetzokatPiet [L]
Sebastian Hölz
Julian Götting [L]
Christopher KohnBen Bergmann [L]
Verena KringeAlexandra Lohmann [L]
Amelie Plaas-LinkLara Vogel [L]
Rocco StarkTimo Özgül [L]
Rüdiger Dambroth
TV-Redakteur Wolfgang Haase [LE]
Torsten BuchsteinerRechtsanwalt Hograbe [LE]
Sabine Kaminski
Brigitte Ritt [LE]
Tetje MierendorfTetje Mierendorf [LE]
Ulrich Drewes
Stefan Bergmann [SSR]
Franziska Traub
Ingrid Jäger [SR]
Patricia von MiseronyLehrerin Noak [SRE]
Stephan BürgiFrauenarzt Dr. Roth [BP]
Sandro PreußVater Fichte [BP]
Ulrike HübschmannJurorin Gorny

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantKay WiedemannProjektübernahme
production accountantSteffen Hajazunull :o
assistant production accountantTobias LauterbergBlock 6 bis 16
video engineerDirk EubelSystemadministrator
technical directorPeter Zender
director of photographyMarc Sill
director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP - HD Sony HDXCAM 600
director of photographyFlorian LichtFolge 1-30
director of photographyDaniel BlaumD.o.P
director of photographyWulf SagerDoP, HD
camera operatorBendix Knackstedt
1st assistant cameraRonny KubisAußendreh
1st assistant cameraAttila KissHD - Cam
1st assistant cameraRobert Nickolaus13.08. - 30.10. Team A, , Sony XDCam
2nd assistant cameraPeter ZenderSony PDW 700 XDCAM
2nd assistant cameraSebastian HahnVorbereitung+ Block 1,3,5,7,9
2nd assistant cameraBoris Burgos BeckerBlock 10-16
video playback operatorJens Koetschau09.08. - 31.12.
still photographerDavid Saretzki
still photographerChristoph Assmann
casting directorSalvadore BrandtKomparsen Kleindarsteller
casting directorStefan Lincke2010 - 2011
costume designerTin Viot
wardrobeKatarina Schremmer
wardrobeElena Herz
wardrobeLisa Schrimpf
wardrobeTeresa Nawka
directorKai Meyer-Ricks
directorSebastian-Ed Ehrenberg
directorNico Zavelbergdiverse Episoden
directorNina WolfrumSerie Sat.1
directorTobias Stille5 Folgen
directorJoris Hermans
directorTina Kriwitz
1st assistant directorMichael Kaleve
script supervisorCarolin Fischer
script supervisorDana Buhler
script supervisorSascha Gonzalvez
script supervisorMelanie Rausch
Crowd MarshallOliver Kanter
editorHelena (Lena) Bieniek
editorTanja Petry
editorClaudia Fröhlich
editorKristine Langner
gafferMartin Grothe
best boySven Trebus
electricianBenjamin Erdenberger(Zusatz)
additional electricianFlorian Trickes
makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Wentzel
makeup artist / hair stylistOleg DimitrovMaskenbildner
makeup artist / hair stylistChristina WagnerKrankheitsvertretung
key makeup artistDenise Irmschler
key makeup artistSabrina Nitzsche
freelance producerDamian Lott
assistant-/ junior-producerJulia Desch
production designerAxel NockerStudiobau
assistant production designerMaja-Lena Pastor
set decoratorSusanne AbelStudiobau
set decoratorLudwig Schlepegrell
assistant set decoratorJulia WieduwiltBlock 1 - 21
prop masterStephanie Riedel
standby propsCarolin Thielicke
standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannAugust - Dezember
standby propsJens Klemke
standby propsJan BraunVertretung - 4 Tage
standby propsMatthias Kersten
set dresserSaga Fermin
set dresserSolveigh SprengelStudiobau
assistant to propmaster /- buyerDaniel SandbergStudiobau
location scoutSandra BöttgerE-Shot Dreh Köln/K.Meyer-Ricks
scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
graphic artistNina Strathmann
graphic artistMaxi Genthe
line producerOlav Mann
unit production managerMonika Praefke
production coordinatorBetty HellwigProduktionsleitung: Monika Praefke
Post Production CoordinatorAlexander Neubert
assistant production managerLisa Junghanns
assistant production managerBetty Hellwig
assistant production managerMaria Kühl
unit managerAnna J. KlebschDisposition Aug-Nov
unit managerJoachim von Bülow
location managerMike Bistritz& Location Scout
set manager/ floor managerTobias Krisavertretung okt/nov
set manager/ floor managerStephan Ryll17.11. bis 20.11. Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerJulia Frings
set manager/ floor managerMatthias Harmet
production driverFrank Buchfelder
production driverAxel Kirst
screenwriterDirk Carow
screenwriterSilke Kaiser
script doctorKatrin BirknerAutor vom Dienst
script doctorBoris Anderson
dialog editorSilke KaiserHead of Script Folge 1-40
dialogue writerUlrich A. Kaiser
production sound mixerUwe Thalmann
production sound mixerTobias Kropp
boom operatorManuel Neiemehrere Vertretungen
boom operatorKarsten Paarmann
boom operatorJohannes BlascheDurchgehend, +Tonmeister Vertretung
boom operatorDaniel Altenburgmehrere Vertretungen
boom operatorAndreas Otto
boom operatorKevin WeißVertretungen - AD+SD
sound supervisorRay Glandien
sound re-recording mixerRay Glandien
dialogue editorPhilip Lieberkühn+Sound Design, Sound Editing
foley editorClemens NürnbergerIT edit
stunt coordinatorAntje 'Angie' Rau
stuntman/womanJan Boehme
stuntman/womanAlexandra Nazahn
stuntman/womanAntje 'Angie' Rau
actor coachJens Roth

Production companies

CompanyComment
Producers at Work GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtras Berlin, Janna Schultz
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbHCrew Holding Trailer
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationKlinke Trans GmbHRequisitentransporte
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Kerstin Viot
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLINMustang Cabrio