Start of shooting | 20/04/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/10/2022 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Saskia Fischer | Frau Küppers [SS] | |
Maria Ketikidou | Harry Möller [SS] | |
Enrique Fiß | Nils Sanchez [SS] | |
Patrick Abozen | Lukas Petersen [SS] | |
Sinha Melina Gierke | Bente Hinrichs [SS] | |
Sven Fricke | Daniel Schirmer [SS] | |
Torsten Münchow | Helmut Husmann [SS] | |
Wolfgang Boos | Karlo Diezemann (Taxi, Taxi) [LE] | |
Benjamin Morik | Stefan Trautmann [LE] | |
Florian Reiners | Felix Hartung [LE] | |
Alexx Grimm | Mirko Strunz [LE] | |
Roger Bonjour | Thorsten Windblatt [LE] | |
Susana Fernandes Genebra | Martha Lopez [LE] | |
Jessica McIntyre | Nicole Amsinck [LE] | |
Marlene Helbig | Lena Fischer [LE] | |
Christian Aumer | Rolf Hansen [LE] | |
Vivien Mahler | Isabelle Jacoby/ Ilse Habeck [LE] | |
Klara Lange | Lea Jensen [LE] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Johannes von Meyer-Sensheim [LE] | |
Nadja Zwanziger | Sandra Freut [LE] | |
Stephan Benson | Kurt Janssen [LE] | |
Stephanie Müller-Hagen | Lena Schütte [LE] | |
Roxana Safarabadi | Frauke Jensen [LE] | |
Alissa Atanassova | Silvia [LE] | |
Tom Keune | Nick Richter [LE] | |
Polya Dimitrova | Ludmilla Politrova [LE] | |
Albrecht Ganskopf | Martin Rabe [LE] | |
Marie Hacke | Manuela Bergendahl [LE] | |
Andreas Anke | Falk Drach [LE] | |
Birgit Berthold | Judith Jensen [LE] | |
Orhan Müstak | Murat Yildirim [LE] | |
Spencer König | Sarah Winkenstette [LE] | |
Zhenja Isaak | Tobias Dreesen [LE] | |
Meryem Ebru Öz | Nuri Hakimi [LE] | |
Anne Moll | Frau Wagner [LE] | |
Sascha Reimann | Jon Snow [LE] | |
Toini Ruhnke | Lili Wagner [LE] | |
Patrick Heinrich | Teddy Jedrzejek [LE] | |
Anna Schimrigk | Angelika Wagner [LE] | |
Elmo Stratz | Keule (Kai Bender) [LE] | |
Franziska Arndt | Jule Köster [SR] | |
Nhung Hong | Sunny [SR] | |
Monika Barth | Frau Stöcklein [SR] | |
Johannes Stolt | Kai Böhm [SR] | |
Enno Kalisch | Willy Berger [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Patrick Fröhle [SR] | |
Holger Daemgen | Paul Kornat [SR] | |
Sonja Szylowicki | Lynn Stevens [SR] | |
Karin Nennemann | Thea Worms [SR] | |
Wolfgang Häntsch | Opa Hans (Ehemals beste Freunde) [SRE] | |
Thomas Mehlhorn | Klaus Hüfner [SRE] | |
Carsten Beiß | Arthur [SRE] | |
Henry S. | Benji Trautmann [SRE] | |
Jon Flemming Olsen | Dr. Jens Rösler [SRE] | |
Anton Faber | Marcel Grieger [SRE] | |
Wladimir Tarasjanz | Arkardi Popov [SRE] | |
Benjamin Berger | Stephan Klein [SRE] | |
Till Henniges | Waiter [SRE] | |
Maximilian Scheidt | Malte Freiberg [SRE] | |
Dilara Aylin Ziem | Alina Freut [SRE] | |
Steffen Böye | Eric Sommer [SRE] | |
Julian Friedrich | Kaplan Aydin [SRE] | |
Ryan Wichert | Ralf Thiel [SRE] | |
Beatrice Murmann | Julia Kalkbrenner [SRE] | |
Alev Irmak | Kommissarin Ullrich [SRE] | |
Mike Maas | Bernd Schallenberg [SRE] | |
Tim Ehlert | Kai Bonze [SRE] | |
Hannah Ehlers | Dr. Kelch [BP] | |
Anika Lamade | Frau Köhler [BP] | |
Jantje Billker | Judith Ussling [BP] | |
Isabella Victoria Ginocchio | Jenny Lohse [BP] | |
Serdar Ilbuga | Paul Peters [BP] | |
Charlotte Martz | Clarissa | |
Milos Milovanovic | Paukarzt | |
Tim Koller | Jan Opderwisch | |
Leon Ludwig | Carpenter journeyman | |
Janina Korn | Annette Baumann | |
Sema Liese | Reimann |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Allegra Rohleder | |
Director of photography | Anne Misselwitz Director Oliver Dommenget | Director Oliver Dommenget |
Director of photography | Christian Klopp 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Director of photography | Timo Schwarz | |
Director of photography | Carolin Biedermann 7DT Oliver Dommenget | 7DT Oliver Dommenget |
Director of photography | Leo Nord | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Knoll additional B-Cam, AlexaPlus | additional B-Cam, AlexaPlus |
Camera operator | Carolin Biedermann B Cam | B Cam |
Drone camera operator | Alexander Meyer | |
Steadicam operator | Jacques Kesting | |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Knoll GPI Pro, Rickshaw Dolly, AlexaPlus | GPI Pro, Rickshaw Dolly, AlexaPlus |
1st assistant camera | Bennet McStonefield | |
1st assistant camera | Leo Nord | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa Plus, B-Cam, 1 SD | ARRI Alexa Plus, B-Cam, 1 SD |
2nd assistant camera | Bennet McStonefield | |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Strauß [1] Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Fiete Haas 4 DT | 4 DT |
Costume designer | Frank Seyfried | |
Costume designer | Sabrina von Allwörden | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mirjana Ikuye | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Janine Hell | |
Director | Oliver Dommenget | |
Director | Stephanie Stoecker 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Torsten Wacker | |
Director | Sarah Winkenstette | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Meyer-Hanno 4 episodes with Stephanie Stoecker | 4 episodes with Stephanie Stoecker |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten Petersen | |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen Folge 5-8 | Folge 5-8 |
Script continuity | Marie Sophie Koop Folge 5-12 | Folge 5-12 |
Script continuity | Sophie Schulz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Oliver Grothoff Regie Oliver Dommenget, Season 36, 4 Episodes | Regie Oliver Dommenget, Season 36, 4 Episodes |
Editor | Andrea Detmer Folgen 5-8 | Folgen 5-8 |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 09-12 | Folgen 09-12 |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 4 Episodes | 4 Episodes |
Editor | Lukas Sydney Loßdörfer Episode 1-4 | Episode 1-4 |
Assistant editor | Marco Samper | |
Grip | Mario Zettel | |
Grip | Manuel Scholz 1 1/2 Wochen Vertretung. 2 + 1 K.B | 1 1/2 Wochen Vertretung. 2 + 1 K.B |
Drone pilot | Alexander Meyer | |
Gaffer | Reinhard Stern | |
Additional electrician | Tim Stellwag | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Claudia Gaertig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Gaertig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iselin Brockes | |
Makeup artist | Katrin Timpner Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Composer | Philipp Kobilke 4 Folgen unter Regie von Sarah Winkenstette, Stephanie Stoecker | 4 Folgen unter Regie von Sarah Winkenstette, Stephanie Stoecker |
Composer | Jörn Kux | |
Composer | Tobi Vogel | |
Composer | Alexander Precht | |
Composer | Lidia Kalendareva | |
Composer | Alin Cristian Oprea | |
Composer | Izi Lewin | |
Composer | Leonard Petersen | |
Composer | Ralf Petter | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Delegate producer | Dr. Claudia Thieme | |
Executive producer | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus NDR | NDR |
Production designer | Andrea Steinlandt | |
Production designer | Sascha M. Kaminski 2021/22 Block 4 | 2021/22 Block 4 |
Production designer | Dirk Holzheuer Season 36 09-12 | Season 36 09-12 |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Assistant production designer | Sophie Isabell Bremer Folge 1 - 4 | Folge 1 - 4 |
Assistant production designer | Tobias Pflug Folge 9-12 | Folge 9-12 |
Art department assistant | Kiana Porr Staffel 36, Folge 9-12 | Staffel 36, Folge 9-12 |
Prop master | Eric Rueff | |
Prop master | Ariane Siering Folge 13 - 16 Stephanie Stoecker / Folge 5 - 8 Sarah Winkenstette | Folge 13 - 16 Stephanie Stoecker / Folge 5 - 8 Sarah Winkenstette |
Standby props | Julia Steinhauser Folge 5-8 | Folge 5-8 |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik | |
Location scout | Daniel König | |
Graphic artist | Isabel Schäfer Staffel 36, Folge 9-12 | Staffel 36, Folge 9-12 |
Property driver | Achim Grodd Folge 1 - 12 | Folge 1 - 12 |
Line producer | Andreas Knoblauch | |
Line production coordinator | Askild Stielow Abwicklung Folgen 01-12 / Vorbereitung 37. Staffel (Prod. Jahr 2023) | Abwicklung Folgen 01-12 / Vorbereitung 37. Staffel (Prod. Jahr 2023) |
Production manager | Askild Stielow Folgen 01-04, Vorbereitung u. 1 Drehwoche Folgen 05-08 | Folgen 01-04, Vorbereitung u. 1 Drehwoche Folgen 05-08 |
Production manager | Jörg Vennewald | |
Assistant production manager | Alina Krause Folge 1-4 | Folge 1-4 |
Assistant production manager | Klara Stine Schröder ab Juli / ab Folge 05 | ab Juli / ab Folge 05 |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Amend | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel König | |
Location manager (local system) | Benjamin Can | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Henry Sthamer | |
Production assistant | Tobbi Schlünz Assistent der Set-AL Folge 1 - 8 | Assistent der Set-AL Folge 1 - 8 |
Production assistant | Philip Becker [1] 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henriette Daniel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Ehlers 1 DT | 1 DT |
Production driver | Oliver Hoenig | |
Set runner | Mika Nickelsen | |
Screenwriter | Marion Hohenfeld | |
Screenwriter | Sören Hüper | |
Screenwriter | Miko Zeuschner | |
Screenwriter | Janek Rieke | |
Screenwriter | René Förder | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Pächer | |
Screenwriter | Raphael Solà-Ferrer | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Kaufmann [3] | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Heeg | |
Screenwriter | Nadine Heeg | |
Screenwriter | Peter Dommaschk | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Leuther | |
Screenwriter | Julia Radtke-Wolfrum | |
Screenwriter | Guntmar Lasnig | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Fischer | |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Dadaczynski Krankheitsvertretung 2 DT | Krankheitsvertretung 2 DT |
Production sound mixer | Detlef Fiebig 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Second boom operator | Stefan Becker [2] 3 DT | 3 DT |
Sound designer | Maximilian Mayer 2 Episodes (488 & 489) | 2 Episodes (488 & 489) |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Double Sinha M. Gierke | Double Sinha M. Gierke |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Stunt Player Matze | Stunt Player Matze |
Commissioning editor | Jacqueline Tillmann NDR | NDR |
Commissioning editor | Franziska Dillberger NDR | NDR |
Green consultant | Mareike Pielot |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Dogs | Dogs |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | HB-Security Blocker / Nachtwachen / Set Sicherheit/ WC Wagen | Blocker / Nachtwachen / Set Sicherheit/ WC Wagen |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Uniform riot police | Uniform riot police |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH Frank Seyfried | Frank Seyfried |
Decoration | Werner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K. Kartonagen (diverse Größen) | Kartonagen (diverse Größen) |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graphics ( 8 episodes) | Graphics ( 8 episodes) |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg medical equipment, forensic technology | medical equipment, forensic technology |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Cars for Movies Spionagefahrzeug inkl. Prep | Spionagefahrzeug inkl. Prep |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis, RTWs, Retter | Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis, RTWs, Retter |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Set Medic, Corvid 19 Testung, med. Fachpersonal, RTW und Hygieneberatung | Set Medic, Corvid 19 Testung, med. Fachpersonal, RTW und Hygieneberatung |
Sound (Postproduction) | Tonik Studio GmbH Dialogue Edit, Sound Design, Mix | Dialogue Edit, Sound Design, Mix |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 16/12/1986 |