Director | Jakob Schäuffelen |
---|---|
Written by | Sven Hasselberg, Annette Reeker |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/09/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/11/2018 |
Number of shooting days | 21 |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Length of movie | 90 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maya Haddad | Nele Seitz [L] | |
Felix von Manteuffel | Josef Eder [L] | |
Katja Weitzenböck | Gitta Engel [L] | |
Franziska Schlattner | Bianca Racke [L] | |
Benito Bause | Byron Grimm [L] | |
Patrick Nellessen | Leonard Eder [L] | |
Lukas Amberger Baumeister | Sebastian Racke [L] | |
Johanna Bittenbinder | Therese Eder [L] | |
Anna Maria Sturm | Sonja Bernrieder [L] | |
Lara Waldow | Isabelle Zieglitz [L] | |
Christo Klahr | Freund an der Rodelbahn [GS] | |
Anna Stieblich | Uschi Simmer [SR] | |
Moritz Otto | David Marr [SR] | |
Thomas Wenke | Arnold Küstenmacher [SR] | |
Lilly Forgách | Dr. Ingeborg Paulus [SR] | |
David Baalcke | Lorenz Lornelius [SR] | |
Leon Blaschke | Lukas Wefeld [SR] | |
Oliver Bürgin | Philip Hildebrandt [SR] | |
Florian Fischer | Martin Hagena [SR] | |
Marcus Morlinghaus | Graf Cajetan von Stoltz [SR] | |
Alicia Stefanis | Eleni Kontou [SR] | |
Paul Triller | Konstantin Berz [SR] | |
Jawad Karim Rajpoot | Amir Fareedi [SR] | |
Paul Kaiser | Uwe Simmer [BP] | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Dr. Gregor Berz |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Post production coordinator | Paulina Toenne | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran HDR Grading | HDR Grading |
Director of photography | Florian Schilling | |
2nd unit dop | Felix Meinhardt | |
Drone camera operator | Stefan Voss Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert | |
2nd assistant camera | Ian Fearnley | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lisa Heimerl + Video Operator | 2 DT | + Video Operator | 2 DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Ivan Ernst | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ivan Ernst | |
Costume designer | Heike Weng | |
Assistant costume designer | Tobias Pfänder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lizzy Hansen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Pähler | |
Additional costumers | Nele Simon 2 tage | 2 tage |
Director | Jakob Schäuffelen | |
1st AD (local system) | Behnam Firusmand | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Peuthert-Zimmermann | |
Script continuity | Caroline Marie Schäfer | |
Storyboard artist | Peter Knoblich Titelsequenz | Titelsequenz |
Drone pilot | Matthias Barth | |
Drone pilot | Jonas Michael Heinrich Hoffmann Drone E-Shots | Drone E-Shots |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Gaffer | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Bretscher | |
Additional electrician | Urs Zimmermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Additional make up artist | Kornelia Elgert | |
Additional make up artist | Dominique Renic | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Producer | Annette Reeker | |
Producer | Boris Jendreyko | |
Producer | Herwig Krawinkler | |
Production designer | Albert Jupé | |
Prop master | Susanne Meding 2 folgen | 2 folgen |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak Krankheitsvertretung Dreh- Königsee | Krankheitsvertretung Dreh- Königsee |
Standby props | Annika Maas | |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Andreas Wanner | |
Set builder | Helmuth Kuchinka 1. Baubühne u. Set Dressing | 1. Baubühne u. Set Dressing |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Line producer | Matthias Krause [1] | |
Assistant to line producer | Paulina Toenne | |
Production manager | Rolf Seyfried | |
Production coordinator | Ivan Cosic | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Kötz 3 Wochen VB | 3 Wochen VB |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Lokotsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Isabel Büttner-Debatin | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nick Krause Neverland Set Solutions | Neverland Set Solutions |
Assistant set/floor manager | Charlotte Christ | |
Production driver | Severin Kolbinger | |
Production driver | Madeleine Jupe | |
Set runner | Nik Butt | |
Set runner | Paul Assmann | |
Set runner | Johannes Bogendörfer 7 DT | 7 DT |
Screenwriter | Annette Reeker as Anna Tebbe | as Anna Tebbe |
Screenwriter | Sven Hasselberg | |
Script consultant | Stefani Straka | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Algis Juknevicius | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Stuntdouble Nele+Sonja | Stuntdouble Nele+Sonja |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Commissioning editor | Anika Kern ZDF | ZDF |
Video-journalist | Benjamin Sorg |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | aeroCircus Drone Cinematography | Drone Cinematography |
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Glocker | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Lighting and Utilities | Lichtkollektiv München OB: Florian Dobner | OB: Florian Dobner |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Consulting | ascaba® GbR - Alexander & Maximilian Augenthaler ascaba - Alexander Augenthaler | ascaba - Alexander Augenthaler |
Production Services | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Schilderstellung, Blocker, Ampel | Schilderstellung, Blocker, Ampel |
Production Services | FES - Film-Equipment-Services Absperrdienst | Absperrdienst |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Decoration | Dekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka Vor. und Rückbau | Vor. und Rückbau |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Muc | Alle Bereiche Muc |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/FB | Med. Ausstattung/FB |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 04/04/2019, 8.15 PM |