Director | Katrin Schmidt, Nils Trümpener, Christian Singh, Peter Spielmann, Peter Kosic, Jörg Schmidt, Christoph Klünker, Benjamin Sorg, Markus Hansen, Nils Trümpener, Johanna Steiger, Jörg Schmidt, Patrick Hammerschmidt |
---|---|
Written by | Hanne Weyh (head writer), Anne-Lene Hermann, Mike Engel, Marc Tannous, Kristian Wolff, Abraham Katz |
Production | Constantin Entertainment GmbH |
Locations | Bergheim, Köln |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Olga Buddecke | Lena von Behringhaus [SS] | |
Yunus Cumartpay | Ümit Demirci [SS] | |
Alexander Hanfland | Claus Plewnia [SS] | |
Stefan König | Fabian Becker [SS] | |
Victoria Licht | Lola Schwickerath [SS] | |
Sabrina White | Anna Schilller [SS] | |
Bernd Blömer | Christian Matussek [SS] | |
Jasmin Hahn | Staatsanwältin Sonja Behrens [SS] | |
Bejo Dohmen | Ben Nowak [SS] | |
Murat Akin | Cem Ince [L] | |
Natalie Renaud-Claus | Susanne Trettner [L] | |
Jan-Martin Müller | Ludger Retz (E: Schlaf schön) [L] | |
Paulina Bachmann | Jana Blum [LE] | |
Aleksan Cetinkaya | Tayfun Özgun [LE] | |
Laura Ehrich | Katharina Seidel [LE] | |
Sinan El Sayed | Ramin Balkhair (Ausgetanzt) [LE] | |
Andreas Frakowiak | Peter Heinrichs [LE] | |
Ruth Hamm | Yvonne Meinelt [LE] | |
Ruth Hornemann | Claudia Brunner [LE] | |
Florian Kleine | Holger Knapp [LE] | |
Verena Konietschke | Clarice Wempe [LE] | |
Yannic Lippe | Sören Frohn [LE] | |
Isabelle Mann | Johanna Fink [LE] | |
Nicole Mieth | Romy & Amelie (Zwillinge) [LE] | |
Stefan Pfau | Schreiner (F: Dopelt Gemoppelt) [LE] | |
Wolf E. Rahlfs | Michael Brummer [LE] | |
Jorres Risse | Frank Ockermann [LE] | |
Hanna Scholz | Ina Lauer [LE] | |
Armin Sengenberger | Markus Trettner [LE] | |
Barbara Stein | Nike Nullmayer [LE] | |
Viola Wedekind | Tanja Schlüter [LE] | |
Sybille Weiser | Kira [LE] | |
Stefanie Wilpert | Linda [LE] | |
Carola Bambas | Frau Dr Schäfer [LE] | |
Sabine Barth | Laura Tempel [LE] | |
Nicolai Borger | Tom Stendal [LE] | |
Holger Haas | Kai Hinrich (F: Kalter Fisch) [LE] | |
Sascia Haj | Elke Lorenz [LE] | |
Paul Hartmann | Max Hinrich [LE] | |
Martin Kloss | Sven Kollmann [LE] | |
Caroline Leisau | Christiana Kossow (F: Mitten ins Herz) [LE] | |
Atilla Oener | Czem Yildiz [LE] | |
Christiane Scheda | Ulla Schmitz [LE] | |
Svea Timander | Claudia Gast [LE] | |
Christoph Wielinger | Udo Gebhard [LE] | |
Beo Yalcin | Fatma Dogan [LE] | |
Nina Maria Föhr | Elvira Noack [LE] | |
Peter Gatzweiler | Leonard [LE] | |
Anja Jacobsen | Linda Hinrich [LE] | |
Viktor Krüger | Josef Krautner, murder suspect (main cast) [LE] | |
Luzie Kurth | Nettie Mannweiler [LE] | |
Mona Carina Nemec | Bella Pohl [LE] | |
Lutz Scheffer | Rainer Strom [LE] | |
Marc Alexander Sieder | Leon Brandes [LE] | |
Livia Steenken | Emma Bohlen [LE] | |
Maria Steurich | Gesine Kromer [LE] | |
Heike Huhmann | Silke Erdner [LE] | |
Johnny Schmitt | Fabian Maiwald [LE] | |
Irina Schneider | Anja Okonska [LE] | |
Hans-Günter Brünker | Dr. Jasper Niehoff (Pathologe) [SSR] | |
Daniel Faust | Justus Bismarck [SSR] | |
Matthias Beier | Simon Wittek-Sommerschuh [SR] | |
Ela Jako | Kind Lexi (Episode 31: "Der edle Ritter") [SR] | |
Oskar Redfern | Murat Cengiz [SR] | |
Magdalena M. Ritter | Beatrice Siebling [SR] | |
Philipp Manuel Rothkopf | Hajo Lubitz [SR] | |
Ayman Cherif | Pete Alvares [SR] | |
Riccardo Ferreira | Leon [SR] | |
Deniz Karaipek | Thomas Weichselbaum [SR] | |
Carolin Stähler | Petra Rüger [SR] | |
Sara Baric | Lisa [SR] | |
Delian Bewer | Tim Lindner [SR] | |
Ludger Burmann | Gero Krieger [SR] | |
Andreas Huhn | Torsten Buttgereit [SR] | |
Martina Kock | Sophie Weber [SR] | |
Dilara Misel | Luise Ahrendt [SR] | |
Alexander Peutz | Matze Pankhofer [SR] | |
Elisa Posky | Bella Brocks [SR] | |
Svenja Jerg | Diana Mohr [SR] | |
Christopher Fliether | n.a. [SRE] | |
Sarah Hirzinger | Jessica Weiß [SRE] | |
Carsten Müller | Sporthotel Empfangschef Herbert Wolters [SRE] | |
Benjamin Monka | Timo Salzmann [SRE] | |
Alexander Leopold Schank | Arndt Tieber (Per Anhalter ins Verderben) [SRE] | |
Theresa Stork | Angie Thoms (F: Das große Los) [SRE] | |
Hellen-Swantje Wecker | Sylvia Witscher [SRE] | |
Virginie Didier | Janine Brahms (F: Doppelt Gemoppelt) [SRE] | |
Alexander Braun | Rico [SRE] | |
Stefan Pescheck | Mike Kirner [BP] | |
Marco Reinz | Lutz Friedrich - Vereinsvorstand [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Colorist | Knut Jansohn Lookentwicklung + ca.50 Folgen | Lookentwicklung + ca.50 Folgen |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert 10 Folgen / Baselight Colourgrading | 10 Folgen / Baselight Colourgrading |
Director of photography | Joachim Hadulla | |
Director of photography | Claus Eßer | |
Director of photography | Moritz Gröne | |
Director of photography | Thomas Thomaschowski | |
2nd unit dop | Robert Quester | |
1st assistant camera | Francesco Luggeri | |
2nd assistant camera | Philian Kutz | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Plamen Altanov | |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Jessica Wolf Schauspielbesetzung 5 Folgen | Schauspielbesetzung 5 Folgen |
Casting director | Nina Greger Schauspielbesetzung 4 Folgen | Schauspielbesetzung 4 Folgen |
Costume designer | Kerstin Rahimi | |
Assistant costume designer | Kathrin Haeseler Februar - April | Februar - April |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Roderigo | |
Assistant costume designer | Andrea Neumann | |
Director | Katrin Schmidt | |
Director | Jörg Schmidt | |
Director | Christian Singh 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Director | Johanna Steiger | |
Director | Jörg Schmidt | |
Director | Nils Trümpener Der Schlüssel | Der Schlüssel |
Director | Peter Kosic | |
Director | Christoph Klünker | |
Director | Nils Trümpener | |
Director | Benjamin Sorg Folgen 36,39,45,49,70,75 | Folgen 36,39,45,49,70,75 |
Director | Peter Spielmann | |
Director | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Editor | Daniel Gawrilow | |
Editor | Steffen Pohl | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Böhmer + SFX | + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Theresa Maryam Valder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvie Weinrowsky | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tram Nguyen + SFX | + SFX |
Fx makeup artist | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
Producer | Carmen Strieder | |
Prop master | Ulrike Rossmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Janna Järvsaar | |
Standby props | Alexandra Oepen March - May | March - May |
Standby props | Inka Pohl | |
Set dresser | Sabine Feldmann Hauptmotiv Polizeiwache | Hauptmotiv Polizeiwache |
Location scout | Dominique Reiter | |
Location scout | Ralf Lehmann Köln - Location-Scout | Köln - Location-Scout |
Scenic painter | Gabriele Winzen head-pt. | head-pt. |
Production manager | Bernd Piepenbring | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Olech Disponierender Aufnahmeleiter | Disponierender Aufnahmeleiter |
Unit manager (local system) | Katharina Wels | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Wierer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Liana Henz Dispo AL | Dispo AL |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Lehmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Björn Jochum | |
Location manager (local system) | Kawe Tarighati | |
Location manager (local system) | José António Pires Fernandes Head of | Head of |
Location manager (local system) | Dominique Reiter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Corovic | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucas Brichetti-Wagner | |
Production secretary | Nicolaj Paschke | |
Production assistant | Laura Schiffbauer + Set | + Set |
Production assistant | Mario Lang Folgen 1-80 | Folgen 1-80 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Telgheider | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophie Brinkschulte | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sabrina Aley Schmidt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Paulus 10 Drehtage | 10 Drehtage |
Production driver | Carsten Henz | |
Head writer | Hanne Weyh | |
Screenwriter | Marc Tannous | |
Screenwriter | Anne-Lene Hermann | |
Screenwriter | Abraham Katz | |
Screenwriter | Kristian Wolff | |
Screenwriter | Mike Engel | |
Commissioning editor | Pia Goden | |
Commissioning editor | Natalie Malladi-Rao | |
Commissioning editor | Benjamin Sorg Folgen 11,18,28,41,51,53,67,69 | Folgen 11,18,28,41,51,53,67,69 |
Commissioning editor | Nina Köntges | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Nina Köntges | |
Producer-director | Natalie Malladi-Rao | |
Editorial assistant | Fabian Klotsche ; am Set: Script/Continuity | ; am Set: Script/Continuity |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Thea Valder |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmobil Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Production Services | House of Props Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel | WEBSHOP Artikel |
Locations and Studios | EMG Germany GmbH (vormals nobeo GmbH) Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Locations and Studios | Herz Medical GmbH Klinikstudio | Klinikstudio |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthalts mobil | Aufenthalts mobil |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Monday, 04/04/2016 |