Colorist | Maxime Demartin | |
Director of photography | Elisabeth Börnicke | |
Steadicam operator | Lasse Liebelt | |
1st assistant camera | Zach Haude 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Svea Immel | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Rahde (Jan., Berlin) | (Jan., Berlin) |
1st assistant camera | Jessica Sattabongkot | |
1st assistant camera | Ayse Alacakaptan 3DT | 3DT |
1st assistant camera | Tom Siegert | |
1st assistant camera | Eyad Alshaar 4 DT | 4 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Rosali Schaum | |
Costume designer | Edgar Mauser | |
Costume designer | Janina Kaßan | |
Costume designer | Nina Zimmermann [1] | |
Director | Hannes Hirsch | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Schinzel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Drew Lint | |
Editor | Evelyn Rack Additional Editor | Additional Editor |
Editor | Elena Weihe Berlinale 2023 - Panorama | Berlinale 2023 - Panorama |
Gaffer | Lars Elliger | |
Gaffer | Elias Fritz | |
Gaffer | Anna Ilin | |
Gaffer | Srdjan Djuric | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philip Treschan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jo Ramisch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dorian Wunderlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leyla Hoppe | |
Makeup artist | Lone Anders | |
Makeup artist | Evin Yeyrec | |
Music supervisor | Oona Friedrichs | |
Production designer | Fia Bartesch | |
Production designer | Lasha Rost | |
Assistant production designer | Fia Bartesch | |
Art department assistant | Pia Dallmann * nicht für den ganzen Zeitraum | * nicht für den ganzen Zeitraum |
Prop master | Sophia Manske | |
Production manager | Ayla Sophia Franken | |
Assistant production manager | Anne-Sophie Lohmann | |
Assistant to production manager | Lili Boes | |
Location manager (local system) | Anne-Sophie Lohmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Antonia Pahlke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Laura Ameln | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katharina Lüdin (1. AD) | (1. AD) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Trübner | |
Screenwriter | Hannes Hirsch | |
Co-writers | River Matzke | |
Script consultant | River Matzke | |
Production sound mixer | Sven Jensen-Brakelmann | |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Zuchantke | |
Boom operator | Leopold Dreyer | |
Boom operator | Luis Meisner | |
Dialogue editor | Johann Meis | |
Foley artist | Jaime Guijarro Bustamante Extras | Extras |
ADR technical supervisor | Vadim Muehlberg ADR Recording | ADR Recording |