Colorist | Tobias Schaarschmidt dailies colourist and final colourist | dailies colourist and final colourist |
Director of photography | Martin Schlecht | |
2nd unit dop | Albrecht von Grünhagen | |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz | |
1st assistant camera | Flu Popow 1DT, Mini+Amira, Steadicam | 1DT, Mini+Amira, Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther ALEXA Mini/ A-CAM | ALEXA Mini/ A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Le-Späinghaus Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Till Dose 4DT Vertretung Alexa Mini, Amira | 4DT Vertretung Alexa Mini, Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Celina Tosuncuk B-CAM | B-CAM |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Josephin Thomas | |
Director | Jochen Alexander Freydank | |
2nd unit director | Frank Gotthardy | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Gotthardy | |
1st AD (local system) | Guillermo Ruótolo Berlin | Berlin |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jasdin Deubel | |
Script continuity | Christine Rösch | |
Extras coordinator | Gabriele Ablasser | |
Extras coordinator | Nils-Philipp von Westernhagen | |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Best boy electric | André Poser | |
Lighting assistant | Manuel Musch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut Maskenbildnerin von Josefine Preus | Maskenbildnerin von Josefine Preus |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Christian Balz | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Producer | Pawel Reinhardt | |
Assistant to producer | Nadine Grünsteidel | |
Production designer | Reinhard Glöde | |
Prop master | Holger Köppen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Bettina Breitenborn | |
Location scout | Silvia Eisenhut | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Location scout | Jan Lewis | |
Set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Line producer | Andrés Jauernick | |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Production coordinator | Kerstin Baldini | |
Unit manager (local system) | Carsten Bartelt | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Anslinger | |
Location manager (local system) | Barbara Exo | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Schossel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Buchholz vom 26.11. bis 05.12.18 | vom 26.11. bis 05.12.18 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marie-Colette Loborec | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Production driver | Oliver Planert Motivtour, Tech Recce | Motivtour, Tech Recce |
Set runner | Aljoscha Overkamp | |
Screenwriter | Kristin Derfler | |
Production sound mixer | David Kammerer | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Sound designer | Laura Matissek | |
Adr recordist | Jonas Schüler | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner Sturz/ Fight/ Sicherheit | Sturz/ Fight/ Sicherheit |
Fight choreographer | Thomas Schubert Training der Schauspielerin | Training der Schauspielerin |