logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2010 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04/01/2010
End of shooting15/01/2010
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [SS]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [SS]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [SS]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [SS]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [SS]
Silvia MaleenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Juliette MenkeLena Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Heike TrinkerClaudia Bergmann [SS]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [L]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [L]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Graf von Altenburg [L]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [L]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [LE]
Eva-Maria KurzWilhelmine Reiche [LE]
Constantin LückePatrick Kriedel [LE]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [SSR]
Annelinde GerstlFriedrike von Altenburg [SSR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Sunny BansemerJanine Jonas [SR]
Friedrich BochröderRaffael Suarez als Junge [SR]
Nina BottCéline von Altenburg [SR]
Claudia DalchowYvonne Merck [SR]
Igor DolgatschewDeniz Öztürk [SR]
Sam EisensteinMarian Öztürk [SR]
Mark FilatovAndy Fuhrmann [SR]
Florian HänselBernd Mund [SR]
Erich KriegArzt [SR]
Linda MeyerProstituierte [SR]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SR]
Nadine RennackStella Coretti [SR]
Jörg RohdeBen Roschinski [SR]
Claudia Dilay HaufNadine Geiger [SRE]
Egon HofmannBDE Präsident Dieckmann [SRE]
Timo Hübsch
Marc Hagendorf [SRE]
Michael Kamp
Joris Matzerat [SRE]
Michael KleiberRobert Hesse Notar [SRE]
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
Helge Geiger [SRE]
Lucia KükeLisa Gross [SRE]
Kirstin WarnkeSina [SRE]
Nassim Avatjunger Maximilian im Rückblick [BP]
Enrico Marco Di MarcoStiefvater von Altenburg [BP]
Wolfram FuchsLKD-Beamter Konrad [BP]
Maria GardenierSina Thiel [BP]
Alexander KönigsmannHarald Kessler [BP]
Sophie LutzJennifer Steinkamp [BP]
Rainer GoernemannPhilipp Reichenbach

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristKnut JansohnBaselight HD
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
Video engineerStefan Hausen
Sound assistantSascha Witt [1]
Director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
Director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
Camera operatorNiko ReichStudio/AussenDreh
Steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberVertretung
2nd assistant cameraLars BugeVertretung, Focus B-Cam, Stesdycam
2nd assistant cameraChristian Krämer [1]
Still photographerKai SchulzVertretung
Casting directorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 main and subcast
WardrobeSarah Knickel
WardrobeIsabel HauthVertretung Kostümassistenz
WardrobeChristina Krämer
WardrobeFranziska LangeVertretung Juli
Costume design traineeSilja Borghans
DirectorAnnette Herre
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
DirectorAndreas Stenschke
DirectorStefan Bühling
DirectorWolfgang Münstermann
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorMatthias Paul
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Janka Venus
1st AD (local system)Carolin Mieke Heyman
1st AD (local system)Annette Kärcher
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
2nd AD crowd (local system)Veronika SchmidtEisrevue
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld
Script supervisorLorenz Hugenerbis Juli
Script supervisor traineeEla Dohle
EditorChristian Krämer15 Folgen
EditorClare Dowling
Assistant editorAnne Schürer
Key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbender& Kranoperator
Crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
GafferSilvio Kröger
GafferChristian HölscherOB diverse Folgen 2010
GafferDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
GafferAndré Schmidt [2]
GafferPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2010
Best boyDirk LehmannAußendreh
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianDirk LehmannAußendreh
Lighting technician / electricianVolker Kirst
Additional electricianNiko Lambertz
Additional electricianRene Baumdiverse Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna ObendiekVertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Vroesch
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniel Strasser
Makeup artist / hair stylistAylin Jandt
Additional make up artistSarah K. Sparkuhleab Ende Nov bis Januar
Additional make up artistAnne Heinen
Additional make up artistChristiane Bazynski
Key makeup artist/hair stylistBianca Drescher
Makeup traineeSabrina Lehmann
ComposerKarsten Scheunemann
ProducerGuido Reinhardt
ProducerManuel Meimberg
Set decoratorRolf WiggenhauserAusstattung / Szenenbild
Prop masterChristoph SchlieperVertretung
Standby propsSabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Standby propsIsabella Stollwerk
Standby propsAndrea ProchnauVertretung August
Standby propsDiana Habig
Standby propsVerena KliesowVertretung Juli
Assistent stand by propmanMiriam GröberAssistenz
Assistent stand by propmanKathrin Zimmerim Außendreh
Set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
Set builderMichael Wirth1001ne Stellwand
Production managerKai Keppner
Post production coordinatorUgur YildirimKomplette Staffel
Assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
Unit managerDavid Nelissen
Staff dispatcherKirsten Steffens3 Monate
Set manager/ floor managerChristian PeschAusendreh 2 Tage Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set manager/ floor managerKirsten Steffens
Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
Assistant set/floor managerEla DohleAußendreh
Assistant set/floor managerCarsten Henz
Assistant set/floor managerHendrik Niklas
Assistant set/floor managerChristian PeschAussendreh 2 Wochen Vertretung
Production driverCarsten Henz
ScreenwriterDagmar-Lioba Effler
ScreenwriterBarbara NeumannHEADAUTOR STORY, STORYEDIT
ScreenwriterJens Schleicher
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
Script editorViktoria AssenovScript Supervisor
Script editorDagmar-Lioba EfflerScripteditor
Story editorMarkus Böhlke
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerSascha Eschborn
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Boom operatorPaul SchröterAD-Vertretung
Boom operatorJonathan AltenhoffVertretung
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
Boom operatorLukas TaglieberAussendreh Zusatzdrehtag
Boom operatorMarko Vinokic
Boom operatorBenjamin ChristAussendreh
Boom operatorSamuel Schmidtvon Juni bis August 2010
Boom operatorChristian Ludwig
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]Januar - Juni
Sound traineeJonas Pauquet
Sound re-recording mixerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
Sound re-recording mixerPaul Wilke10 Episoden
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
Sound designerFlorian Bertello
Sound editorChristian Azadi
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardStuntdouble Ania Niedieck
Actor coachPatricia Frey

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stunts
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGKopaserie im Bild
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpezialfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHRTW Fire and Rescue