Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull :o UG | zunull :o UG |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Post production supervisor | Sabrina Rühl @ CinePostproduction GmbH | @ CinePostproduction GmbH |
Post production coordinator | Fabian Spang | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Dailies colorist | Marco Zanoni Dailies Colorist Add. Dailies Col. (few | Dailies Colorist Add. Dailies Col. (few |
Director of photography | Kaspar Kaven Alexa XT 4:3 anamorph | Alexa XT 4:3 anamorph |
Camera operator | Clemens Krüger 1 DT | 1 DT |
Drone camera operator | Leon Moralic | |
Drone camera operator | Christian Geiselbrechtinger | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller | |
Steadicam operator | Peter Schmehl | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl CAM A | CAM A |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer 4 Drehtage / B Kamera | 4 Drehtage / B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel A Camera // Hawk Anamorphic | A Camera // Hawk Anamorphic |
Steadicam focus puller | Maximilian G. Engl | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Video assist/playback operator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Still photographer | Erik Mosoni | |
Casting director | Stephanie Maile | |
Costume designer | Christian Roehrs 80er Jahre | 80er Jahre |
Assistant costume designer | Lena Nienaber 80er | 80er |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kerstina Schemmel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Waris Klampfer Fitting Extras 80er / Set | Fitting Extras 80er / Set |
Additional costumers | Sabine Kastner komparsen | komparsen |
Additional costumers | Melanie Salfert Crowd 80er Jahre | Crowd 80er Jahre |
Director | Oliver Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Leslie Fritz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl diverse Tage ausgeholfen | diverse Tage ausgeholfen |
Script continuity | Stephanie Geiger | |
Editor | Anja Pohl | |
Gaffer | Willy Kremper | |
Best boy electric | Christopher Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jaspar Henschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wesse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Bieler Chefmaskenbildnerin 80er | Chefmaskenbildnerin 80er |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Schwarz | |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Hübner | |
Composer | Die Hochzeitskapelle | |
Producer | Ingo Fliess | |
Production designer | Renate Schmaderer 80er Jahre | 80er Jahre |
Assistant production designer | Katja Rotrekl historisch 80er Jahre | historisch 80er Jahre |
Set decorator | Thomas Höltzel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Laura Zimmek | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Assistant stand by props | Cosima Krubasik | |
Property driver | Manfred Harth + Set-Dec-Fahrer | + Set-Dec-Fahrer |
Production manager | Heino Herrenbrück | |
Production supervisor | Luzie Lohmeyer | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gerd Keiser Oberpfalz + München HISTORISCH | Oberpfalz + München HISTORISCH |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Wanner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Severin Kolbinger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Büch | |
Production driver | Sonja Schwendemann | |
Set runner | Andrew Hanson | |
Screenwriter | Gernot Krää | |
Co-writer | Oliver Haffner | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Parisotto | |
Boom operator | Jesús Casquete González | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Sound designer | Daniel Dietenberger | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Commissioning editor | Carlos Gerstenhauer BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz BR-Arte | BR-Arte |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe Arte | Arte |