Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
Assistant production accountant | Annett Förtsch | |
Post production assistant | Robert Jenne | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Keller | |
Steadicam operator | Eckhard Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl | |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Sieben 5DT Vertretung - Alexa | 5DT Vertretung - Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Ludger Trilling Alexa+ | Alexa+ |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Erpilev ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniele Gossens-Dommel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lee Jean-Ding | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alin Pilan | |
Director | Michael Koch [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Roger Schweizer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Agnes Karolski | |
Editor | Florian Riegel | |
Gaffer | Henry Notroff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Additional electrician | Annegret Luitjens | |
Lighting assistant | Miguel Angel Trinidad | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Astrid Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Badalova Vertretung | Vertretung |
Fx makeup artist | Marcus Michael Sepsis Prosthetics + Herstellung | Sepsis Prosthetics + Herstellung |
Additional make up artist | Anne Müller | |
Assistant makeup artist | Skadi Lesske Main Crew | Main Crew |
Producer | Claudia Steffen | |
Producer | Christoph Friedel | |
Co-producer | Tom Spiess | |
Co-producer | Christof Neracher | |
Production designer | Petra Barchi | |
Assistant production designer | Susan Gohsmann | |
Prop master | Tiana Carina Möller | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set dresser | Peter Henk ND/Set Friseur | ND/Set Friseur |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Köln | Köln |
Property driver | Jan Grothaus | |
Art department trainee | Katrin 'Käthe' Skora | |
Production manager | Katja Christochowitz | |
Production coordinator | Maria Haase | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laura Einmahl | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Set runner | Melanie Weber | |
Screenwriter | Michael Koch [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Jean-Pierre Gerth | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Keilbar Ersatz D | Ersatz D |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke | |