Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Delivery | HD Delivery |
Vfx producer | Sönke Kirchhof | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Vfx supervisor | Juan García | |
3d artist | Michael S. Ruscheinsky | |
Colorist | Nico Hauter | |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
2nd unit dop | Peter Drittenpreis 13 DT 2nd + B | 13 DT 2nd + B |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff 13 DT B Cam | 13 DT B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver | |
2nd assistant camera | Anton Sievert 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Maggie Olkuska | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Feyco Feenders On Set Dailies | On Set Dailies |
Video assist/playback operator | Anton Sievert Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Extras/bit player casting | Saeden Runge | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Dost Koordination | Koordination |
Costume designer | Christian Binz 1968-70 | 1968-70 |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Stähle KB: Christian Binz | KB: Christian Binz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristin Spönlein | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothea Kulhawy Costumer Cast | Costumer Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Britta Süring Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Marc Brummund | |
2nd unit director | Franziska Krentzien | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Franziska Krentzien | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Benjamin Angeloni Sommer | Sommer |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Benjamin Holder-Krupp Komparsencasting/-booking | Komparsencasting/-booking |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Stefan Lüschow ab Winterdreh | ab Winterdreh |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Extras coordinator | Benjamin Holder-Krupp | |
Editor | Hans Funck | |
Assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Hannes Tröger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Levy Spéder | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Best boy electric | Marco Quandt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller Zusatz, OB Thorsten Kosellek | Zusatz, OB Thorsten Kosellek |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Kockelke | |
Additional electrician | Angelika Padberg | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Dana Bieler 1968-1970 | 1968-1970 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Schwarz Maskenbildnerin / 1968-1970 | Maskenbildnerin / 1968-1970 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Schubert | |
Additional make up artist | Tatjana Ludwig Historisch 1968 | Historisch 1968 |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Lampas | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Assistant to producer | Jenna Oetken | |
Production designer | Christian Strang historisch: 1968-1970 | historisch: 1968-1970 |
Assistant production designer | Petra Bock-Hofbauer | |
Art department assistant | Steffi Schlupeck | |
Construction coordinator | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Prop master | Janine Groth historisch 1968-1970 | historisch 1968-1970 |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Standby props | Bea Kosubek | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Volker Stroebel | |
Location scout | Daniel Schmid [1] Baden Württemberg | Baden Württemberg |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer 2nd Unit Landschaft-historisch | 2nd Unit Landschaft-historisch |
Location scout | Petra Bock-Hofbauer | |
Location scout | Tanja Schieh-Schneider historisch | historisch |
Location scout | Christian Strang Niedersachsen, Baden-Württemberg | Niedersachsen, Baden-Württemberg |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Niedersachsen | Niedersachsen |
Set builder | Günther Hofbauer | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Benjamin Mayer | |
Set builder | Ivo Strecker | |
Scenic painter | Pierre Galic Headpainter | Headpainter |
Scenic painter | Gabriele Winzen back-up | back-up |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz | |
Prop designer | Vera Mitterhuber Textilgestaltung | Textilgestaltung |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenfahrer in Freistatt | Requisitenfahrer in Freistatt |
Property driver | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Property driver | Alexander Jabs | |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Janine Hahmann | |
Assistant production manager | Roni Zorina CV - Medienproduktion | CV - Medienproduktion |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss Reiseproduktion Freistatt | Reiseproduktion Freistatt |
2nd assistant production manager | Katrin Hoffmann [1] | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Roberto Pavan | |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Flatzek Vorbereitung des DT in BaWü | Vorbereitung des DT in BaWü |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann Sommerteil | Sommerteil |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Claas Windmöller 2 Tage Vertretung Winterdreh | 2 Tage Vertretung Winterdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Lüschow Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Schütt | |
Production driver | Ilja Kloppenburg | |
Production driver | Nils Wilhelm | |
Set runner | Johannes Lüschow Sommerdreh | Sommerdreh |
Set runner | Saeden Runge | |
Screenwriter | Marc Brummund | |
Screenwriter | Nicole Armbruster | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] Hörfilmfassungen TV, 2017 | Hörfilmfassungen TV, 2017 |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Pierre Hernandez Trettin | |
Boom operator | Joel Girmazion 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Sound supervisor | Andre Zacher | |
Sound designer | Clemens Becker | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Alexander Buck | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Köpke ADR Boomop | ADR Boomop |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Audio description mixer | Christian Simon | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Consultant | Stephan Pohl | |