Director | Silvia Dusch, Ralf Kuhl, Nina Wolfrum |
---|---|
Written by | Jens Scheiker, Paul Fürhoff |
Production | filmpool entertainment GmbH |
Filming regions | West Germany |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Hans-Peter Henning | Axel Kruse [L] | |
Florian Benstem | Tobias Franke (Ermittler) [L] | |
Heiko Bohnes | Manuel Reiners [L] | |
Susanne Arnold | Christine Hörring [SR] | |
Marek Zedek | Heinz Schmidt [SR] | |
Cäcilia Hueske | Nadine Breuer [SR] | |
Elsi Spring | Entführungsopfer [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Video engineer | Sebastian Heldt | |
Studio camera operator | Jonas Ploeger | |
1st assistant camera | Mohamed Ali Assadi & Ton-Angler | & Ton-Angler |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
Casting assistant | Christine Recker | |
Costume designer | Uschi Lenneper | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helen Freise | |
Director | Ralf Kuhl | |
Director | Silvia Dusch | |
Director | Nina Wolfrum | |
Script continuity | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
Script continuity | Monika Fecht bis Juli 2006 | bis Juli 2006 |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Vertretung, 4 DT, Szenisch | Vertretung, 4 DT, Szenisch |
Producer | Gisela Marx | |
Set decorator | Paola von Griesheim Innen-, Außenrequisite | Innen-, Außenrequisite |
Set decorator | Babette Ihle Abteilungsleitung | Abteilungsleitung |
Standby props | Stefanie Bauerfeind | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner elektr.Verkabelung | elektr.Verkabelung |
Set builder | Julius Taraszkiewicz Vorbau | Vorbau |
Stand by set builder | Bastian Müller-Nagell | |
Prop hand | Jakob Polhammer | |
Production manager | Jürgen Schlossmacher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andrea Keul | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christopher Blank | |
Studio manager | Meike Enzenauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jennifer Müller Aussendreh und Studio | Aussendreh und Studio |
Set manager/ floor manager | Patrick Hammerschmidt | |
Assistant location manager | Mohamed Ali Assadi u. Set- AL | u. Set- AL |
Production assistant | Christian Eckhardt + Ass. Set-AL & Motiv-AL | + Ass. Set-AL & Motiv-AL |
Screenwriter | Jens Scheiker | |
Screenwriter | Paul Fürhoff | |
Script consultant | Andrea Langhoff Psychologische Beratung | Psychologische Beratung |
Treatmentliner | Anne-Lene Hermann | |
Storyliner | Dijana Malcevic | |
Storyliner | Vanessa X. Krafft | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Beume | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Vittorio Valente | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Ralph Becker | |
Commissioning editor | Carsten Bügener | |
Commissioning editor | Dijana Malcevic | |
Commissioning editor | Bernd Lemke Drehbuch/Realisation | Drehbuch/Realisation |
Commissioning editor | Anne-Lene Hermann Drehbuch / Realisation | Drehbuch / Realisation |
Marketing, public relations | Felix Wesseler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
filmpool entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Die Filmagenten [de] Komparserie / STW | Komparserie / STW |
Production Services | Lutz Paetzel Teamcatering | Teamcatering |
Public Relation/Publicity | Felix Wesseler | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) |