Director | Andreas Einbeck, Oliver Peege |
---|---|
Production | Redseven Entertainment GmbH |
Filming regions | USA |
---|
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Postproduction producer | Jan Kröll | |
Post production planner | Svenia Riethmüller | |
Technical manager | Florian Zettel | |
Technical manager | Tilman Bandel | |
Sound technician | Paul Schröter | |
Studio camera operator | Stephan Zimmer | |
Studio camera operator | Martin Schnabel | |
Eng camera | Robert Porsche | |
Eng camera | Carlo Nielbock Dreh Modeljobs London + Paris | Dreh Modeljobs London + Paris |
Eng camera | Cristian Craciun | |
Eng camera | Julian Gaymann | |
Eng camera | Tim Haiml Online | Online |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Lang | |
Director | Oliver Peege | |
Director | Andreas Einbeck episode 1 | episode 1 |
Editor | Eric Demiriz | |
Editor | Hanna Schuwald | |
Editor | Marcus Weiser | |
Editor | Tobias Lenzer | |
Editor | Elisabeth Peindl | |
Editor | Claudius Spieth | |
Editor | Daniel Jonas | |
Gaffer | Bernhard Somera | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Naschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Darius Tschorn | |
Additional electrician | Benedict Jancke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Hoppe Finale | Finale |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Zeitz Final Show: Nikeata Thompson | Final Show: Nikeata Thompson |
Production designer | Maximilian Lichtner | |
Production designer | Güzin Dogan Draft, design, implementation, furnishing of the model mansion in LA | Draft, design, implementation, furnishing of the model mansion in LA |
Assistant production designer | Anna-Lena Freiling | |
Art department coordinator | Lars Fischer | |
Location scout | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lucas Graff | |
Production assistant | Alexandru Pisculescu 2. Aufnahmeleitung | 2. Aufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Philipp Bauer [1] 2. Aufnahmeleitung für Auftaktsendung - München | 2. Aufnahmeleitung für Auftaktsendung - München |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julian Brückl Studio | Studio |
Assistant set/floor manager | Denise Bachmayer | |
Sound supervisor | Stefan Held | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Miguel Reis Neto | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Kusmak for VSE Base Flyer | for VSE Base Flyer |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Violetta Gringersch Online | Online |
Commissioning editor | Markus T. Joachim | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Robert Suß | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Jessica Ahianlé | |
Commissioning editor (web) | Fabian Wichmann | |
Commissioning editor (web) | Maximilian Schütt | |
Interpreter | Caroline Wolf | |
Set medic | Jörg Lehmann [1] Hygiene Officer | Hygiene Officer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Redseven Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Die-Road-Runners GmbH Produktionsfahrer Finale Berlin | Produktionsfahrer Finale Berlin |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche Köln | alle Bereiche Köln |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Film Processing/Transfers | Big Entertainment Studios GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Big Entertainment Studios GmbH |