Production accountant | Mario Lindner | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski | |
Colorist | Sebastian Göhs | |
Dailies colorist | Jasper Brandt | |
Director of photography | Frank Griebe | |
1st assistant camera | David Oliver Gaiser Vordreh | Vordreh |
1st assistant camera | Marc Remmert 3 DT B-Cam | 3 DT B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Karim Rahmani | |
2nd assistant camera | Uwe Zegnotat | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Laura Jaburek Für Mind and Image GmbH & Co. KG | Für Mind and Image GmbH & Co. KG |
Video assist/playback operator | Paulo Münchrath QTake | QTake |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung incl. Gallery & Poster shooting | incl. Gallery & Poster shooting |
Camera trainee | Lilie Auvray | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Costume designer | Esther Walz | |
Assistant costume designer | Corinne Bruand | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Josephin Thomas | |
Costume design trainee | Carolin Lorenz | |
Director | Lars Kraume | |
1st AD (local system) | Roy Luchterhand | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Yannick Leopold überwiegend nur Holding | überwiegend nur Holding |
Script supervisor | Leonie Röll | |
Editor | Barbara Gies | |
Online editor | Jasper Brandt | |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Key grip | Glenn König | |
Gaffer | Helmut Prein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Jopp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Bartram | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anett Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Producer | Heike Voßler | |
Executive producer | Oliver Berben | |
Assistant to producer | Diana Hook | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild | Szenenbild |
Art director | Nina Poeschel | |
Set decorator | Trinka Lat | |
Prop master | Jochen Piech | |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Set dresser | Jo Heins Setbau | Setbau |
Property assistant | Vincent Toitot | |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Property driver | Martin Lorenz [1] | |
Line producer | Laura Machutta | |
Production manager | Laura Machutta | |
Production coordinator | Anna J. Klebsch | |
Assistant production manager | Anton Reiboldt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Bothe | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Production driver | Stefan Förg | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe Anna Maria Mühe | Anna Maria Mühe |
Screenwriter | Ferdinand von Schirach | |
Literary source | Ferdinand von Schirach | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Boom operator | Felix Kaufmann | |
Sound designer | Stefan Soltau | |
Commissioning editor | Cooky Ziesche | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak | |