Post production supervisor | Juan Galva | |
Director of photography | Jesse Mazuch Zürich Film Festival / Taipei Film Festival | Zürich Film Festival / Taipei Film Festival |
1st assistant camera | Christian Passeri 6 DT / Amira | 6 DT / Amira |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Kolahdoozan //Amira | //Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Bruno Tormos | |
Extras/bit player casting | Nico Markert & Laiencasting | & Laiencasting |
Costume designer | Kaya Kürten | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Carhuas Luna | |
Director | Zora Rux | |
1st AD (local system) | Max Chrambach | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nico Markert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marie-Theres Welsch | |
Script continuity | Anna Kalkowski | |
Editor | Henning Stöve | |
Gaffer | Alexander Jung | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lucas Heinze | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sirinton Kaomanit | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anne Wenzel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Heinze Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Ferber Vertretung | Vertretung |
Producer | Roxana Richters | |
Producer | Leonie Minor | |
Producer | Fred Burle | |
Associate producer | Sanela Salketic | |
Associate producer | France Orsenne | |
Co-producer | Fred Burle | |
Co-producer | Zora Rux | |
Production designer | Lena Winters | |
Assistant production designer | Hana Reintges | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Storandt | |
Assistant production designer | Ani Catak | |
Assistant production designer | Winnie Christiansen | |
Assistant production designer | Leonie Engel | |
Art director | Anna-Sophia Eppstein | |
Line producer | Andreas Louis | |
Production manager | Roxana Richters | |
Production manager | Leonie Minor | |
Postproduction manager | Ella Knorz | |
Production coordinator | Karl Schirnhofer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joscha Stracke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nico Markert Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marielle Sjømo Samstad | |
Assistant unit manager | Veronika Bolotina | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pia Nüchterlein | |
Set runner | Katja Lanius | |
Script development | Toks Körner | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Hefter | |
Boom operator | Evgeny Damm | |
Boom operator | Eugen Damm | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Ritzel | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Lisa Mengel | |