Production accountant | Kurt Tappeiner | |
Post production supervisor | Kurt Tappeiner | |
Director of photography | Enzo Brandner | |
Camera operator | Gerhard Riesenhuber B-Cam ARRI Alexa | B-Cam ARRI Alexa |
Drone camera operator | David Schlange | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Grasser | |
1st assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerhard Riesenhuber ARRI Alexa (+dailies creation) | ARRI Alexa (+dailies creation) |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Reiki von Carlowitz | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Friederike zu Dohna | |
Director | Karola Meeder | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Muth | |
Script continuity | Hans Christian Haslecker | |
Editor | Günther Heinzel | |
Key grip | Thomas Holy | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Casper Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting assistant | Max Berg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Key Hair + Mup Supervisor / Poland | Key Hair + Mup Supervisor / Poland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Bernadette Schugg | |
Production designer | Florian Langmaack | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Schønemann | |
Prop master | Slawomir Zajac | |
Standby props | René Brodrecht | |
Graphic artist | Claudia Schwarze | |
Production manager | Jörn Kasbohm Polen-Masuren | Polen-Masuren |
Assistant production manager | Julika Busse | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Haagen Polen | Polen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Buscher Masuren/Polen | Masuren/Polen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Screenwriter | Claudia Leins | |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens Mikolajki, Mragowo/ Polen | Mikolajki, Mragowo/ Polen |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Commissioning editor | Rita Nasser ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Bastian Wagner | |