Post production coordinator | Niklas Warnecke | |
Director of photography | Cristian Pirjol | |
1st assistant camera | Theresa Maué | |
1st assistant camera | Cristina Amate Garcia | |
Director | Štěpán Altrichter | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Baumann | |
Script continuity | Rosa Schein | |
Editor | Philipp Wenning | |
Gaffer | Gernot Bayer zeitweise | zeitweise |
Gaffer | Cristina Amate Garcia | |
Gaffer | Johannes Obermaier 18 DT Tschechien, 7 DT Berlin | 18 DT Tschechien, 7 DT Berlin |
Best boy electric | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Greisle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian D. Schmidt 14 tage | 14 tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julia Vogel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie Reyter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie Manuela Reyter Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Johannes Repka | |
Assistant to composer | Derik Listemann | |
Producer | Susann Schimk | |
Producer | Jörg Trentmann | |
Producer | Tomas Vach | |
Producer | Claudia Schebesta Producer | Producer |
Co-producer | Marc Oliver Dreher | |
Assistant to producer | Rahel Aaronson @ Mamoko | @ Mamoko |
Assistant to producer | Liza Cramer | |
Production designer | Nadine Schmidt Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set dresser | Fam Johnsen | |
Set builder | Karina Ferg | |
Production manager | Claudia Schebesta | |
Assistant production manager | Urs Kind | |
Assistant production manager | Jan Mocka | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Gradmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Malte Berkmann | |
Production assistant | Henning Wagner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henning Wagner | |
Production driver | Dirk Kuring Berlin und Tschechien | Berlin und Tschechien |
Production driver | Daniel Fehr | |
Screenwriter | Tomas Koncinsky | |
Screenwriter | Jan Fusek | |
Screenwriter | Štěpán Altrichter | |
Production sound mixer | Philipp Schneider [1] | |
Boom operator | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Boom operator | Richard Kretschmar | |
Sound supervisor | Philipp Schneider [1] | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie Kinomischung; +Musikproduktion | Kinomischung; +Musikproduktion |
Sound designer | Paul Wollstadt Atmos | Atmos |
Sound designer | Katharina Grischkowski | |
Sound designer | Alexandra Praet | |
Assistant sound designer | Malte Audick | |
Assistant sound designer | Paul Rischer | |
Assistant sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Dialogue editor | Philipp Schneider [1] | |
Foley artist | Fred Fleing | |
ADR technical supervisor | Eric Lehmann | |