Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Computerspiel Animation Laptop/ Plakate | Computerspiel Animation Laptop/ Plakate |
Director of photography | Arthur W. Ahrweiler | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Bader | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Schwarz drei DT Vertretung | drei DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Knispel 2DT Alexa | 2DT Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Schwarz durchgehend B-focus, 3DT A-Cam focus,Al | durchgehend B-focus, 3DT A-Cam focus,Al |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian von Saurma-Jeltsch Alexa | Alexa |
Still photographer | Stefan Erhard | |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mirjam Tschochner | |
Director | Niki Stein | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
Script continuity | Heidi Haensch | |
Editor | Barbara Hennings | |
Assistant editor | Anne Braun | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | Erik Weiß | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Casper | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henning Blum | |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Additional electrician | Michael Lucke | |
Lighting assistant | Karim Bardi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Suse Bock Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Sondermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Serowski | |
Composer | Jacki Engelken | |
Composer | Ulrik Spies | |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Production designer | Dominik Kremerskothen | |
Assistant production designer | Jule Bünsche | |
Prop master | Andreas Horstmann | |
Standby props | Peggy Dix | |
Set dresser | John Facenfield | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Set builder | Thomas Bertram | |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann | |
Property driver | Mike Müller | |
Art department trainee | Marielle Kiessig | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Berlin, Uckermark | Berlin, Uckermark |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Berlin und Uckermark | Berlin und Uckermark |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Rillmann Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Stroot | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ricarda Höhn | |
Production driver | Laura Nathalie Naschlenas | |
Boom operator | Hannes Ullmann | |
Horse master | Bernhard Schirmer Spielpferd Catano | Spielpferd Catano |