Production accountant | Iris El Guenaien | |
Director of photography | Georgij Pestov DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Lothar E. Stickelbrucks | |
2nd unit dop | Alexander Preuß-Kabel | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Preuß-Kabel | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten sowie Schwenker 2. Kamera | sowie Schwenker 2. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Esther Dittmann tageweise 2nd unit | tageweise 2nd unit |
2nd assistant camera | Jeanette Krauss second unit erste assistenz | second unit erste assistenz |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Mika und Focus | und Focus |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Casting director | Sigrid Emmerich | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriela Hans | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tatjana Stock | |
Costume design trainee | Friederike Gummert | |
Director | Richard Engel | |
Director | Esther Wenger | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
1st AD (local system) | Jürgen Raue mehrere Folgen | mehrere Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Philipp Rappsilber | |
Editor | Karola Mittelstädt | |
Assistant editor | Gerd Hartung + Grafiken für Ausstattung | + Grafiken für Ausstattung |
Key grip | Mario Richter & Kran | & Kran |
Gaffer | Stefan Herrmann [1] | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Hohmann | |
Additional make up artist | Martina Müller [1] | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Moritz Mihm | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Christa Köppen | |
Prop master | Bernd Noack Szb.Christa Köppen | Szb.Christa Köppen |
Standby props | Doro Polstorff Folgen 48-52 | Folgen 48-52 |
Standby props | Gudrun Schaufert | |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | Ralf Blankenburg | |
Production manager | Heidemarie Delp | |
Assistant production manager | Jeanette Witthaut | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker Staffel 4 - 13 Folgen in 08/09 | Staffel 4 - 13 Folgen in 08/09 |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Maier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier Eisenach/Thüringen Folgen 46-52 | Eisenach/Thüringen Folgen 46-52 |
Assistant location manager | Maja Seeger und Komparsencasting | und Komparsencasting |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nico Viets | |
Production sound mixer | Fritz Blechschmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tino Hohndorf Folge 48 - 50, 52 | Folge 48 - 50, 52 |
Sound designer | Tino Hohndorf | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Commissioning editor in charge | Jana Brandt | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Voigt | |