TV Series | Episodes 46-52 | 2009 | MDR [de] | Family | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsEisenach und Umgebung

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to46-52

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Uta SchornInge Kleist [SS]
Marie SeiserLisa Kleist [SS]
Katharina AbtValerie Spengler [L]
Winnie BöweNora Mann [L]
Francis Fulton-SmithDr. Christian Kleist [L]
Christina PlateMarlene Kleist [L]
Walter PlatheBernd Spengler [L]
Ulrich PleitgenJohannes Kleist [L]
Lisa Marie WernerClara Hofer [L]
Luca Zamperoni
Michael Sandmann [L]
Jennipher AntoniJutta Wagner [LE]
Marko BräutigamFranz Steiner [LE]
Nadja Engel
Mutter von Schneiderin [LE]
Esther EscheConstanze Fürstenberg [LE]
Felix Lampe... [LE]
Ilka TeichmüllerGina Piranelli [LE]
Oliver ClemensMoritz Runkel [SSR]
Aline Hochscheid
Remanka Walter [SSR]
Alexander HöchstDr. Marius Berg [SSR]
Peter FieselerFrank Seifert [SR]
Martin GoeresGregor Holstein [SR]
Angelina HäntschMaja [SR]
Verena KleinIngrid Biber [SR]
Horst KotterbaDr. Martin Teichert [SR]
Lorenz Christian Köhler
Sportlehrer Syrek [SR]
Stefan MehrenHerr Uhl [SR]
Tom QuaasDückers [SR]
Andrea UmmenbergerKundin [SR]
Holger Hauer
Dieter Humme (Kopfzerbrechen) [SRE]
Susanne JansenMutter [SRE]
Eva-Maria KurzFrau Thieme [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantIris El Guenaien
Director of photographyLothar E. Stickelbrucks
Director of photographyGeorgij PestovDoP
2nd unit dopAlexander Preuß-Kabel
1st assistant cameraAlexander Preuß-Kabel
1st assistant cameraTobias Veltensowie Schwenker 2. Kamera
1st assistant cameraEsther Dittmanntageweise 2nd unit
2nd assistant cameraSusanne Mikaund Focus
2nd assistant cameraJeanette Krausssecond unit erste assistenz
Casting directorTina Böckenhauer
Casting directorSigrid Emmerich
Assistant costume designerGabriela Hans
WardrobeTatjana Stock
Costume design traineeFriederike Gummert
DirectorRichard Engel
DirectorEsther Wenger
1st AD (local system)Jens Höhne
1st AD (local system)Jürgen Rauemehrere Folgen
Trainee director's departmentPhilipp Rappsilber
EditorKarola Mittelstädt
Assistant editorGerd Hartung+ Grafiken für Ausstattung
Key/dolly gripMario Richter& Kran
GafferStefan Herrmann [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Hohmann
Additional make up artistMartina Müller [1]
Key makeup artist/hair stylistJan Kempkens-Odemski
ProducerDr. Beatrice Kramm
Freelance producerMoritz Mihm
Assistant to producerYvonne Semprich
Production designerChrista Köppen
Prop masterBernd NoackSzb.Christa Köppen
Standby propsDoro PolstorffFolgen 48-52
Standby propsGudrun Schaufert
Line producerChristoph Bicker
Unit production managerHeidemarie Delp
Unit production managerRalf Blankenburg
Assistant production managerJeanette Witthaut
Unit managerHeiko BeckerStaffel 4 - 13 Folgen in 08/09
Assistant location managerAndreas Maier
Set manager/ floor managerAndreas MaierEisenach/Thüringen Folgen 46-52
Location assistantMaja Seegerund Komparsencasting
Assistant set/floor managerNico Viets
Production sound mixerFritz Blechschmidt
Sound re-recording mixerTino HohndorfFolge 48 - 50, 52
Sound designerTino Hohndorf
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stunt driverRonnie Paul1 DT
Commissioning editor in chargeJana Brandt
Commissioning editorWolfgang Voigt

Production companies

CompanyComment
Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur filmissimo Inh. Antje MewsKomparsen Erfurt/ 1 Tag
Finance/Law/InsuranceMarsh GmbH
Production Servicesfilmissimo CateringCatering/ Blocking Erfurt

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 13/04/2004