Production accountant | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Stange | |
Studio / stage manager | Henry Nessler | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Moron | |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Thomas | |
Still photographer | Anna-Skrollan Virnich | |
Costume designer | Anke Richenbächer | |
Director | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Director (dubbing) | Nicolás Artajo | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Bull | |
Storyboard artist | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Script | Kevin Kepler | |
Editor | Thomas Stange | |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Assistant editor - sound | Anthony Oetzmann + Supervising Sound Editor | + Supervising Sound Editor |
Gaffer | Thomas Eckermann | |
Best girl electric | Kirsten Stahlkopf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk-Markus Otto | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Lange Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting assistant | Stefanka Eckermann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Mandy Steiger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Luiza Melania Heine 1 Maske +SXF | 1 Maske +SXF |
Fx makeup artist | Mandy Steiger | |
Fx makeup artist | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt | |
Additional make up artist | Carmen Russello | |
Composer | Sammy Richter | |
Producer | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Producer | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Associate producer | Sebastian Wolf | |
Production designer | Holger Blumenschein | |
Assistant production designer | Ralf Churfürst | |
Art department assistant | Thomas Willmen | |
Production manager | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Production coordinator | Volker Kirst | |
Unit manager (local system) | Volker Kirst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Krisa Set. AL | Set. AL |
Production assistant | Thomas Bernhardt | |
Production driver | Jörg Meeuwßen | |
Screenwriter | Ezra Tsegaye | |
Co-writer | Sammy Richter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Anthony Oetzmann | |
Sound designer | Sammy Richter | |
Foley artist | Carsten Laukat | |
Special effects supervisor | Mandy Steiger | |
Marketing, public relations | Eva-Maria Brodbeck | |