SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Working title)
TV Series | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/02/2019
End of shooting31/03/2019
LocationsMünchen und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SS]
Mersiha HusagicTheresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [SS]
Andrej AgranovskiLeon Blaschko (F: Die letzte Lieferung) [SS]
Gisela Aderhold
Angelika Presinsky [LE]
Natalia AvelonGreta Arnold [LE]
David BaalckeRuben Schnell [LE]
Ralf BauerDr. Stefan Regler (F: Die Hebamme) [LE]
Monika BaumgartnerTraudl Presinsky [LE]
Petra Berndt
Birgit Gmeiner [LE]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [LE]
Anna Lena Class
Katja Scheffler [LE]
Lilli FichtnerSuse Maiwald [LE]
Marcus GrüsserGregor Zwillinger [LE]
Luan Gummich
Simon Koslowski [LE]
Simone Hanselmann
n.n. [LE]
Ferdinand HoferJonas Vetter [LE]
David Hürten
Dennis Moser [LE]
Rebecca ImmanuelDaniela Minz [LE]
Johannes JannaschHerny Kästner [LE]
Pierre Kiwitt
Karsten Schmied " Der Kasten" [LE]
Michael Raphael KleinMarkus Fischer [LE]
Markus KnüfkenRalf/ Christian Funke [LE]
Irina Kurbanova
Mascha Seifert [LE]
Markus LangerHorst Bauer [LE]
Maja Lehrer
Anika Hübner [LE]
Marvin Linke
Jannick Seelbach [LE]
Robert LohrRobert Naumann [LE]
Niklas LöfflerBenjamin Lottner [LE]
Tobias MaehlerKnut Leibold [LE]
Ina MelingJeanette Schnell [LE]
Nadine Menz
Loraine Flores-Bichl [LE]
Stefan Murr
Kai Petzold [LE]
Peter PragerJoachim Minz [LE]
Stefan RehbergMartin Hildebrand [LE]
Jascha RustPaul Leonhard [LE]
Gamze SenolAmira Khalaf [LE]
Juls SergerBastian Kurz (ep. 668: Von Luft und Liebe) [LE]
Roland Silbernagl
Karsten Wieland [LE]
Jan SosniokHarry Gerling [LE]
Kathrin Anna StahlAngelika Vogl [LE]
Julia Stinshoff
Lydia Funke [LE]
Rauand TalebZarif Khalaf [SR]
Heio von StettenMichael Decker [LE]
Maria WeidnerGerda Weinberg [LE]
Christo KlahrMietinteressent [GS]
Florian Odendahl
Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Sina ReißBillie Curio [SSR]
Andreas BittlWalter Mooshuber [SR]
Mathilde BundschuhSandy Bücherl [SR]
Maximilian DirrFlorian Redmeyer [SR]
Andreas Dobberkau
Max Wollgast [SR]
Sebastian EdtbauerXaver Dopfer [SR]
Bojana GolenacMonika Westhoff [SR]
Martin Halm
Michael Gruber '(Folge Nackte Wahrheit) [SR]
Daniela JurgensHebamme [SR]
Peter KollmannHasso Ebert [SR]
Judith PeresEva Blume [SR]
Anton SchneiderLeo Weinberg [SR]
Harald SchwaigerSebastian Bichl [SR]
Adrian SpielbauerWilli Buchner [SR]
Brigitte ZehTina Fischer [SR]
Benedikt ZimmermannBrandermittler Behr [SR]
Marina Ziora
Dana Domina [SR]
Riccardo AngeliniMario Beiss [SRE]
Louise Sophie ArnoldMarlen Minz [SRE]
Joachim BernhardHerr Gärtner [SRE]
Andreas BichlerLutz Körten [SRE]
Maximilian Braun
Aron Walter [SRE]
Leonie Brill
Miriam Stein [SRE]
Ursula Maria BurkhartJutta Aiwanger [SRE]
Laura Egger
Nina Neuss [SRE]
Samira El Ouassil
Nasrin Karmi [SRE]
Gisa FlakeHertha Wollgast [SRE]
Ulrike FrankMartina Wagner [SRE]
Roland FreyUwe Balzer [SRE]
Ulla Geiger
Annemarie Niederlechner [SRE]
Titus Horst
Ferdinand Greilinger [SRE]
Martin KlossFlorian Knöbl [SRE]
Karl Knaup
Ludwig Müller [SRE]
Edith Konrath
Karin Altmann [SRE]
Manuel KrstanovicMilan Andrejevic [SRE]
Gerd Lohmeyer
Gerd Oblacher [SRE]
Stefan Mascheck
Julian Gangstetter [SRE]
Thomas Maria PetersRainer Westhoff [SRE]
Stefan Pfau
Ralf Otto [SRE]
Julia ProchnowAnja Hartmann [SRE]
Olaf Rauschenbach
Stefan Sander [SRE]
Philipp Rosenthal
Tim Haase [SRE]
Hanna ScheibeLaura Wegner [SRE]
Sandra Stefflroxy [SRE]
Sidonie von KrosigkChristine Gebhard [SRE]
Isabella Wolf [1]Carla [SRE]
Hubert BurczekDr. Ludwig Fengler [BP]
David BurnellKoffi Tahase [BP]
Marget FlachFräulein Margit [BP]
Tobias M. GieseckeHector Minz [BP]
Jonathan Hutter
Jobst Neumann [BP]
Christo KlahrRecht und Gerechtigkeit Immobilienmogul [BP]
Georg LabergerNotarzt im Präsidium [BP]
Suzanne LandsfriedFan [BP]
Charlotte LeserHebamme [BP]
Viola Müller
Sanitäterin [BP]
Alexander OsterothRechtsanwalt Brandner [BP]
Levent ÖzdilKommissar Klaus [BP]
Elisabeth RassMarga Hofmann [BP]
Patrick Dewayne
Oliver Baker
Anna Ewelina
Vanessa Reim
Andreas HoppeHorst Rakow
Raffaela Kraus
Sabrina Decker
Jan Henrik StahlbergTommy Gerstl

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantPetra Landgraf1997 bis 2019
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Director of photographySimon ZellerHolger Gimpel 4 Folgen, Bettina Braun 4 Folgen, Michel Guillaume 4 Folgen
Director of photographyFelix Beßner8 episodes
Camera operatorManuel KrallB-Cam + 2nd Unit - 1DT
Drone camera operatorChristian Geiselbrechtinger
Steadicam operatorSimon Zeller
1st assistant cameraJohanna KreuzVertetung
1st assistant cameraAlexander MitzlerB-Cam / 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraMarkus SapperGanzjä
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeillMichel Guillaume,
Camera traineeLisa GütschowEpisode 676-679
Costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig20 Folgen
Assistant costume designerNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
WardrobeMaria Frey
WardrobeAnna Hauffe
Additional wardrobeConstanze Körner
DirectorJan Bauer
DirectorMichel Guillaume
DirectorHolger Gimpel
DirectorKatrin Schmidt676-679
DirectorBettina Braun
1st AD (local system)Rosanna Rau3 DT Vertretung
1st AD (local system)Manuel Grabmann4 Episodes
1st AD (local system)Danielle Kahle
1st AD (local system)Jonathan Werner4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji LeeFolgen 676-679
Script supervisorKarin Hoppe664-667 J.Bauer / 668-671 B.Braun
Script supervisorBea Reese4 Folgen
Script supervisorRosanna Rau672-675
Script supervisorAnne Hilliges
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang664-667/672-676+679
GafferThomas Johannes Meier15 Drehtage
Lighting technician / electricianMartin WildgruberErsatz
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Johannes Meier
Lighting technician / electricianMarco Millico1ne Woche
Lighting technician / electricianAndreas Wenzel [1]Folge 668 - 675
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Makeup artist / hair stylistIris Müller [1]Folge 660 - 663
ProducerSimon Müller-Elmau
ProducerSusanne Fuller
Standby propsAlexander Mehanikov
Location scoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Line producerKatja Hartwig
Assistant production managerChristina Fröhlich
Unit managerJörg Winterling20 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerBehrus Yazdanfar
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Nützel(2. AL) 26.08.-04.10.
Production driverSven Schmidt [1]
Production driverPeter Nützel
Production driverCay Scheidt
Production sound mixerThorsten Bolzé
Production sound mixerRobert Späth
Production sound mixerMatthias Patzelt8 episodes
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt12 Episodes
Boom operatorChristopher Tartler1 Block
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesDas Major Catering
Production ServicesfilmobilAufenthaltsmobile Zusatz
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws