Alarm für Cobra 11 | © RTL
© RTL
TV Series | 2017 | RTL | Action | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting13.02.2017
End of shooting15.12.2017

Project data

Length of episode45 Min.

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erdogan AtalaySemir Gerkhan [SS]
Daniel RoesnerPaul Renner [SS]
Katrin HeßJenny Dorn [SS]
Katja WoywoodKim Krüger [SS]
Daniela WutteSusanne König [SS]
Anton AndreewSimon Rilenko [LE]
Tonio Arango
Aaron Dumont [LE]
Martin BergmannMarkus Meyer [LE]
Markus BoysenAlexander Feil [LE]
Simon Böer
Marc Debosch [LE]
Patrizia CarlucciJulie [LE]
Ciro de Chiara
Carlo Tramtoni [LE]
Marco Di SapiaSalvatore Ganzetta [LE]
Ercan DurmazBurjan [LE]
Tino FührerDesmond [LE]
Frithjof GawendaOlli [LE]
Marek HarloffDennis Tempel [LE]
Heinz Hoenig
Hans Gruber [LE]
Stefania KavasPriya Shetty [LE]
Sven KramerDavid Olsen [LE]
Horst Günter MarxUwe Wernicke [LE]
Amy Mußul
Dinaj [LE]
Thorsten NindelSteffen Roth [LE]
Luka OmotoNoriko Yamato [LE]
Jürgen RißmannMartin Winter [LE]
Victor ScheféTomàsz Krowak [LE]
Daniela SchulzTabea Lanz [LE]
Gen Seto
Mitsu Yamoto [LE]
Michael Specht
Timo Gröber (2 Folgen) [LE]
Nina Vorbrodt
Jussy Meyer [LE]
Antonio WannekDaniil Thielow [LE]
Nadine WrietzFranka Luckner [LE]
Claudio Caiolo
Luigi Giacomelli [GS]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [SSR]
Kerstin ThielemannIsolde Schrankmann [SSR]
Lion Wasczyk
Finn Bartels [SSR]
Peter BeckJosef Brinkhoff [SR]
Rainer FurchHannes Behrensen [SR]
Iván Gallardo
Pedro Ramirez [SR]
Martin GeisenAndi Rahn [SR]
Jessica HonzDeutsche Grenzpolizistin [SR]
Eva Luca KlemmtJudith Decker [SR]
Daniel KraussDennis Neumann [SR]
Steffen MennekesMirko Lübnitz [SR]
Sascha MeurerBarnabas Gruber [SR]
Dirk Ossig
Dominik Lambert [SR]
Wolfgang ReuterCousin Michael [SR]
Gerhard RoissMarc Hoffmann [SR]
Jurij RosstalnyjDimitri (Blinde zeugen) [SR]
Oliver SauerWolfgang Hagen [SR]
Katharina SchlothauerLisa Gruber [SR]
Nikolay SidorenkoIgor [SR]
Jan Henrik StahlbergGerd Decker [SR]
Stefan Weinert
Boris Hackbarth [SR]
Joachim Paul Assböck
Günther Pfaff, BKA [SRE]
Lucas BauerMaxi [SRE]
Maya BotheLara Schumann [SRE]
Lea FassbenderJutta Meyer [SRE]
Marios Gavrilis
Mario Rizzo [SRE]
Tom HoßbachTom Meyer (jugendlich) [SRE]
Claudia HübschmannVerena Lambert [SRE]
Zoran PingelMica [SRE]
Caroline SchreiberMaria Gruber [SRE]
Guido SchurmannChristian Schrempf [SRE]
Susanne SzellAlexandra Repin [SRE]
Wladimir TarasjanzNikolaev [SRE]
Anna von HaeblerDr. Anika Herschel [SRE]
Fynn ZinapoldAron Gruber [SRE]
Morten GröningPolizist [BP]
Hans Holzbecher
Peter Einhoff [BP]
Marcus JakovljevicWerner Boll (F: Geister der Vergangenheit) [BP]
Denise MeisnerBollywood Tänzerin [BP]
Malte SundermannHacker [BP]
Millie VikanisEmpfangsdame [BP]
Thomas MorrisFolge: Held der Straße
Klaus ZmorekSebastian Janssen

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantJeannette Florack
Assistant production accountantDenise Papen
Assistant production accountantVanessa Gathmann
Accountant traineeVanessa Gathmann
Director of photographyChristian Paschmann6 Folgen
Director of photographySascha Ersfeld2x 3 Folgen: 323-325, 347-349,
Director of photographyDavid HofmannFolgen 341-343
Additional photographyIan Siepmann Baum2nd Unit B-Cam Operator (1 DT)
Camera operatorRolf RosendahlFlg. 338-340 1DT Zusatz
Camera operatorDavid HofmannFolgen 326-331, 335-337, Zusatz 332-334
Camera operatorAlexander Pauckner
Camera operatorSebastian Volk
Camera operatorFlorian J. RaaschB-Cam,2nd Unit 326-328,338-340
Camera operatorMatthias Fuchs [1]
Camera operatorThomas Badertageweise
Drone camera operatorMatthias Barth
Steadicam operatorAlexander PaucknerArri Alexa Mini
1st assistant cameraStephan SchruffDiv. Folgen
1st assistant cameraPatrick Sieben3. Kamera - Folgen 335-346
1st assistant cameraFelix JostZusatz, div. Folgen. Alexa/ Alexa Mini
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]A-Cam
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]A-Cam
1st assistant cameraLudger Trilling
1st assistant cameraKirsten EschmannZusatz
1st assistant cameraMartin RudolphB-Kamera/ Folgen: 326-328 + 344-346
1st assistant cameraReetta PessaNachdreh Fo. 338-340 (2 DT)
1st assistant cameraAndreas ClarenA,B und C-Cam div. Folgen
1st assistant cameraAnnika Weiss1 DT
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimFolgen 332-334 & 341
2nd assistant cameraBilal Kulac2 DT Zusatz, Alexa
2nd assistant cameraPhilippe FriedrichCrash Box Operator
2nd assistant cameraMarco Müller [2]338-349 B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraKirsten EschmannPilotfilm // div. DT Zusatz
2nd assistant cameraJaro Schönefeld2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraMatthias EdlerFo. 343 - 349
2nd assistant cameraFelix MaulCrash Box Operator | div. Folgen
2nd assistant cameraNiclas OppermannA-Cam
2nd assistant cameraMartin Poll8.3-10.3.2017 Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraReetta Pessa12 Folgen / A-Cam
2nd assistant cameraAnnika Weiss1 DT
Rear projection plates operatorJannik KlingelPlate Operator
Rear projection plates operatorFelix MaulPlate Operator
Still photographerKai Schulz1 Tag, Vertretung
Still photographerGuido Engels
Camera traineeYannic SchusterVideo Operator, Folgen 332-337
Costume designerJekaterina Herrmann326-328;332-334
Costume designerElisabeth 'Elly' Schelte329-331/341-343
Assistant costume designerDiana Bähr
Assistant costume designerMeral Sezgin332-333-334; 338-339-340; 344-345-346
Assistant costume designerConstanze FriedrichsFolgen 323-325; 329-331
WardrobeIsabelle von Canal
WardrobeMo JordanVertretung für 2 Wochen
Additional wardrobeMaren Eichler
Additional wardrobeLucca Valentina Hampel
Additional wardrobeCarina Bülter
Costume design traineeLucca Valentina HampelGarderobenassistenz 20 folgen
DirectorThomas Höret
DirectorSebastian Ko
DirectorRalph Polinski
DirectorFranco Tozza
2nd unit directorDaniel IlligensFolgen 347-349
2nd unit directorThomas HöretFolge 329-343
1st AD (local system)Jessica HoberVertretung
1st AD (local system)Janek KobuschFolgen 335-337
1st AD (local system)Torben de VriesFolgen 326-328
1st AD (local system)Daniel Illigens329-331 Seb. Ko, 341-343 Franco Tozza
1st AD (local system)Ron Schuster344/ 345/ 346
1st AD (local system)Thomas K. KatzmannPilotfolge ,,Jenseits von Eden" 2017
2nd AD crowd (local system)Sebastian Wagner [2]
2nd AD crowd (local system)Nina SchindlerUnd 2nd Unit Regieassistenz
2nd AD crowd (local system)Andreas BirkenheierFolgen 338-340
2nd AD crowd (local system)Jonas SteltenkampFolgen 335-337, 341-343, ...
Script supervisorHenrike StockhausenFolge 341-343
Script supervisorSilvia SteinFol. 338-340 Nico Zavelberg
Script supervisorDaria Wörmann2nd Unit Folgen 329-331
Script supervisorLinda Harbrecht
Script supervisorJessica Hober
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
Script supervisorPatrick Piepiorka3 Folgen: 335-337
EditorJohannes Schäfer [1]"Geister der Vergangenheit"
EditorMartin Habig3 Folgen
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorKatrin StaubÜberleben
EditorFranziska Schmidt-KärnerDie blinde Zeugin
EditorFelix GeigerFolge: "Ein Scheisstag"
Online editorRian Krenzer
Key/dolly gripStefan Hase
Camera car driverStefan Visse Hövels
Multicopter pilotMatthias GihrLuftaufnahmen // 8 x 45 // aeroCircus.com
Multicopter pilotMartin RinderknechtDIGICOPTER Actioncam
GafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
GafferHorst MannPilotfilm + Folge 334
GafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
ElectricianDominik FischerkoesenDresden / Köln
Additional electricianHenning BattenfeldPilotfilm + Folge 335 Diverse Tage
Additional electricianJan Peltzer
Additional electricianGeorge Bozkurt
Additional electricianChris Völkner
Lighting assistantAlex Streckmann
Lighting assistantManuel Schildknecht
Lighting assistantTobias Nickel6 Tage Vertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistLina KramerBlock 326-328 / 3 Maske
Makeup artist / hair stylistJulia Clotten
Additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)
Makeup artistElisa Hanusch
Assistant to producerJil Buchholz329-346
Production designerPaul MargonoFolgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333)
Production designerUwe Radicke
Set decoratorPandora Michèle LorenzStaffel 22, Folge 13 - 323.
Construction managerKai RuckesProduktionsleiter Baubühne
Prop masterThorsten Butzko
Prop masterSarah RehbergAbwechselnd pro Block
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerLara Melina Richter
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerFranziska SchlottDiv. Folgen Frühjahr 2017
Location scoutDennis BeckerFolgen 329-349 (Pilot: 332/333)
Location scoutMarc Geimer
Location scoutBenno Pastewka
Set builderMichael HeldFolgen 341 - 346
Line producerMarcel Greive
Assistant to line producerJil Buchholz
Unit production managerTiziano Piscazzi11 Episoden (a 45min) / Folgen 335-346
Assistant production managerJohanna Grimberg332-334 / 338-340 / 344-346
Assistant production managerLisa Gillet329-331 / 335-337 / 341-343 / 347-349
Unit managerMaximilian HelmJanuar - April 2017
Unit managerDavid Küpper
Unit managerTim OlechFolgen 338-340
Unit managerDaniel SchröerF 344-346 (T. Höret & D. Simaifar)
Unit managerTiziano Piscazzi3 Episoden (a 45min) / Block 329-331
Location managerDennis BeckerUnterstützung Motiv-AL
Location managerDaniel SchröerPilot 2017 & Folge 334 / Folgen 338-340
Location managerNadine GinzelFolgen 350-352
Location managerMaria AnselFolge 335-337
Location managerNadine FreitagKöln/Umgebung [Folgen 347-349]
Location managerBenno PastewkaSachsen Folge 341 Klassenfahrt
Set manager/ floor managerMarvin AlbrachtJuni-Dezember
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Katzmann
Set manager/ floor managerKai Hülsmann2018 Beratung der Set-AL
Assistant location managerSarah Bröker
Assistant unit managerThorsten HombergerFolgen 326-337 / 341-343 (inkl. Pilot)
Assistant set/floor managerTobias Zarschizky
Assistant set/floor managerNoah Selig12 DT Vertretung
Assistant set/floor managerLinda BenningFolgen 326 - 346
Assistant set/floor managerIan-Christopher Wilde6 Folgen
Assistant set/floor managerNatalie Burghard2 DT Vertretung Folge 341-343
Set runnerNoah SeligFolgen 326-334
Set runnerEsther Haverland
Set runnerNicole MauelFolge 335-343
Production driverTina SonaniniAb 01.09.2017
Production driverBenjamin Kriebitzsch
Production driverRafael Walczak
Production driverPascal BlondiauJuni - August
ScreenwriterJulia Nika NeviandtFolge: Autohacker
ScreenwriterAxel MelzenerAutohacker
Co-writerGerry StrebergFolgen: Das B-Team, Roadtrip, Halloween
Production sound mixerRaphael Kempermann2. Unit
Production sound mixerVolker Henkels10 Folgen
Boom operatorThorsten MiessDiverse Tage
Boom operatorJanek KemterFolgen 341, 342, 343
Boom operatorFrank Haßelmanndiv. Folgen
Sound re-recording mixerChristoph Hundt
Sound designerChristian HeinemannFolgen 323, 327 ,329, 333, 334 ,337, 338, 340
Sound designerChristoph Hundt
Stuntman/womanDong Hyun YoonSchauspiel
Vfx producerSteffen Kaus
ColoristRobert Brenner

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripaeroCircusLuftaufnahmen // 8 x 45 // aeroCircus.com
GripDIGICOPTER®DIGItools, 4K Aerial
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen, Trailer
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHund
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systemsBalloonlights
Production ConsultingFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesGinzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More)Secu & Drehbetreuung
Production ServicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationBPS Sicherheit GmbH
CostumesKostümKontorUniformen
Costumespolizeiteam.deUniformen
DecorationGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Druck / App
DecorationPandora Michèle LorenzStaffel 22, Folge 13
Locations and StudiosHerz MedicalgroupKlinikstudio & FB
Special EffectsSound Design Tontechnik GmbHSpecial Effects Pyro
Film Processing/TransfersAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)
Image/EditingAct HeadQuarter Media GmbH(als Head Quarter)

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Darius Simaifar2018Der Deutsche FernsehpreisBester SchnittNominated