TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Ludwig BlochbergerTom Kupfer [SS]
Carina DiesingLeonie (F: Doktorspiele) [SS]
Jan Gregor KrempRichard Voss [SS]
Stephanie Stumph
Annabell Lorenz [SS]
Onur Akkilic
Amir Sheikh [LE]
Bejean Jaye BannerGöran [LE]
Malene Becker
Jessica Heuring [LE]
Alina BeiseRicarda Grubinger [LE]
Alexander BeyerJakubowski [LE]
Sinja Dieks
Julia Graupner [LE]
Anna DietmannPauline Gerold [LE]
Emanuel Fellmer
David Dreher (F: Wer bremst hat verloren) [LE]
Manuel Feneberg
Stefan Weber [LE]
François Goeske
Marcel Kaiser [LE]
Tom GronauGino [LE]
Franziska HartmannIrma Pak [LE]
Joachim R. IfflandFreddy Mohr (F: in voller Absicht) [LE]
Manuel Kandler
Maik Rotthoff [LE]
Kai LentrodtOliver Jahnke [LE]
Niko LukicSedad [LE]
Sven MartinekLudger Rammers [LE]
Tobias Schönenberg
Niko Niehmann [LE]
Harald SchrottFrank Botero [LE]
Nusret ToplarOgün [LE]
Henrike von KuickAgnes Krüger (Heimattreu) [LE]
Nicolas WolfBen Welz [LE]
Anian ZollnerJustus Neumann [LE]
Thimo Meitner
Lenny Wandmann [SSR]
Christina RainerDr. Franziska Sommerfeld [SSR]
Anna Lena Class
Anika [SR]
Samir FuchsBashir [SR]
Karl Knaup
Bärendoktor [SR]
Ulf LehnerPaparazzo [SR]
Michael LerchenbergWalter Hausdorf [SR]
Sascha MaazPaparazzo [SR]
Walter Schuster
Helmut Görtz [SR]
Andrea SihlerElisabeth Hausdorf [SR]
Anne Stegmann
Irmgard Weber [SR]
Samouil StoyanovWirt [SR]
Momi von FintelDr.Großmann [SR]
Max WagnerSimon Hermsdorf [SR]
Anton Algrang
Tillmann Bökler (Alles für mein Kind) [SRE]
Julian BayerKevin Schmidt [SRE]
Philip ButzConstantin Berger [SRE]
Martin Dudeck
Polizist Sondereinheit Raser, Huber (Fa: Wer bremst, hat verloren) [SRE]
Felix EverdingRüdiger Löss [SRE]
Sepp SchauerRA Schrödinger [SRE]
Maik van EppleViktor Schubert (F: Gekauftes Glück) [SRE]
Gerrit FrersSpurensicherer [BP]
Ina FritscheVera Weber [BP]
Jennifer GenovaJournalistin [BP]
Andreas HeinzelNotarzt [BP]
Christo KlahrGast / Zuschauer im Schützenverein (2 Folgen) [BP]
Christo KlahrGeteiltes Leid Lehrer [BP]
Georg LabergerAnwalt des Verdächtigen - F: Aufstiegskampf [BP]
Georg LabergerElektriker F: Alles für mein Kind [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyRoman Nowocien2 Folgen/ 120 min
Director of photographyLudwig FranzEps. 411, 412
Director of photographyWolf Siegelmann2 x 60
Camera operatorRudi Schröder
Camera operatorFlorian Lücke16 Dt B-Cam
Drone camera operatorTomas Kanokmehrere Folgen
Highspeed operatorJohannes KnauppFlex4K
1st assistant cameraAttila KissBlock 1 - 2 Folgen
1st assistant cameraGuilherme Britto Fernandes13 DT
2nd assistant cameraLukas Böttcher
2nd assistant cameraLaura Gehrke5 DT
2nd assistant cameraLukas WandererAlexa Mini, 4 DT Focus B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraGuilherme Britto Fernandes
2nd assistant cameraVincent Eckert
Data wrangler / digital loaderIan FearnleyDiverse tage 2te und bam focus
Data wrangler / digital loaderJohanna Kreuz
Video playback operatorHanna Stock
Video playback operatorFranz Ufer
Video playback operatorVincent Eckert
Video playback operatorChristopher Pütz
Video playback operatorIvan Ernst
Video playback operatorLukas John Günther
Still photographerErika HauriBlock 1
Costume designerEva Kantor
Costume designerHeike Weng
Assistant costume designerAnselmo Antonello di Meo20 Tage
WardrobeValerie Hartmann
WardrobeOlivia Andrione
WardrobeTobias PfänderKrankheitsvertretung
WardrobeDiana Bähr
Additional wardrobeMelanie Flath-Meier
Additional wardrobeMelanie Sachs+ Vertretung 8 DT
Additional wardrobeDagmar Morell+ Vertretung 8 DT
DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
DirectorPhilipp Osthus
DirectorEsther Wenger
DirectorMatthias Kiefersauer
DirectorJohannes Grieser
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer
1st AD (local system)Beatrice Ullmann2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Irene Nana Kullmer2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann2 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Anieke Scheppeit4 DT
Script supervisorLisa Röth
Script supervisorElisabeth Grawe
Script supervisorHenrike Stockhausen2 Folgen
Script supervisorMarielle GottmannVertretung, Lockit Script
Script supervisorChristine Hopert
Script supervisorMoana BauerVertretung
Script supervisorBettina Loidl4ter Block - 2 Folgen
EditorChristian NauheimerHeimattreu&Kunst d. Scheiterns
EditorJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Folgen
Grip assistantSimon Lukas Kmethzwei Folgen
Grip assistantSebastian SauerVertretung 3 DT
Best boyPeter Teufelhart
Additional electricianFabian Winkler
Additional electricianMartin Wildgruber
Makeup artist / hair stylistIda ArndtKrankheitsvertretung 2 Wochen
Additional make up artistFranziska Englhardt
Fx makeup artistSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Prosthetics
ComposerTitus Vollmer
Production designerAntonia Wagner
Production designerYvonne von Wallenberg1. Block- 2 x 60 MIN
Assistant set decoratorJulia Steinhauser3. Block
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Prop masterSusanne Meding2 folgen
Standby propsAnnika Maas4. Block
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower1. Block
Standby propsKersten Grossmann2. Block
Standby propsClaudia Rehm3.Block
Location scoutHajue Wagner
Set builderHelmuth Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Requisiten
Property driverMartin Steinhauser
Art department traineeJulia Steinhauser2. Block (Innenrequisiten Praktikantin)
Production supervisorChristian Günther
Post production supervisorChristian Günther
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Kujawa
Production assistantChristina Raab
Assistant set/floor managerChristina Raab2., 3.+ 4. Block
Set runnerJulia Steinhauser1. Block
ScreenwriterClaus Stirzenbecher
ScreenwriterGeorg Heinzen
ScreenwriterJohannes Rotter
ScreenwriterMichael Gantenberg
ScreenwriterElke Hauck
ScreenwriterSven Poser
ScreenwriterThomas Schwank
ScreenwriterChristoph Busche
Production sound mixerTomas Kanokmehrere Folgen
Production sound mixerJohannes Rommel
Boom operatorThomas Neumeier
Boom operatorMarcus Kastner
Sound re-recording mixerJan Blömeke2. Mischtonmeister
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanTim VetterDouble div. Darsteller
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Digital film compositorTobias Schreeck
ColoristMarcel Tieste

Production companies

CompanyComment
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH1xAlexa+ mit UP's
GripCine-Mobil GmbH
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen & Kleindarsteller
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGStunt-Support
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systemsBalloonlights
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFlmobile
Production ServicesfilmobilDoppel-Lounge
Production ServicesFilmservice Wallner
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationDekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout Team
PropsAlmesberger Petra GrafikGraikarbeiten
PropsPeinelt-MotorsFahrzeuge und Waffen
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Vehicles and aircraftsvorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)MB C63, Audi S7 etc
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH