TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jan Gregor KrempRichard Voss [SS]
Stephanie Stumph
Annabell Lorenz [SS]
Ludwig BlochbergerTom Kupfer [SS]
Thimo Meitner
Lenny Wandmann [SSR]
Christina RainerDr. Franziska Sommerfeld [SSR]
Onur Akkilic
Amir Sheikh [LE]
Bejean Jaye BannerGöran [LE]
Malene Becker
Jessica Heuring [LE]
Alina Beise
Ricarda Grubinger [LE]
Alexander BeyerJakubowski [LE]
Sinja Dieks
Julia Graupner [LE]
Carina DiesingLeonie (F: Doktorspiele) [LE]
Emanuel Fellmer
David Dreher (F: Wer bremst hat verloren) [LE]
Manuel Feneberg
Stefan Weber [LE]
François Goeske
Marcel Kaiser [LE]
Tom GronauGino [LE]
Franziska HartmannIrma Pak [LE]
Joachim R. IfflandFreddy Mohr (F: in voller Absicht) [LE]
Manuel Kandler
Maik Rotthoff [LE]
Kai LentrodtOliver Jahnke [LE]
Niko LukicSedad [LE]
Sven MartinekLudger Rammers [LE]
Tobias Schönenberg
Niko Niehmann [LE]
Harald SchrottFrank Botero [LE]
Nusret ToplarOgün [LE]
Anna VolkmannPauline Gerold [LE]
Henrike von KuickAgnes Krüger (Heimattreu) [LE]
Nicolas WolfBen Welz [LE]
Anian ZollnerJustus Neumann [LE]
Anton Algrang
Tillmann Bökler (Alles für mein Kind) [SRE]
Julian BayerKevin Schmidt [SRE]
Philip ButzConstantin Berger [SRE]
Martin Dudeck
Polizist Sondereinheit Raser, Huber (Fa: Wer bremst, hat verloren) [SRE]
Felix EverdingRüdiger Löss [SRE]
Franz Albrecht KönigAlexander Hartwig [SRE]
Sepp SchauerRA Schrödinger [SRE]
Maik van EppleViktor Schubert (F: Gekauftes Glück) [SRE]
Anna Lena Class
Anika [SR]
Samir FuchsBashir [SR]
Karl Knaup
Bärendoktor [SR]
Ulf LehnerPaparazzo [SR]
Michael LerchenbergWalter Hausdorf [SR]
Sascha MaazPaparazzo [SR]
Walter Schuster
Helmut Görtz [SR]
Andrea Sihler
Elisabeth Hausdorf [SR]
Anne Stegmann
Irmgard Weber [SR]
Samouil StoyanovWirt [SR]
Momi von FintelDr.Großmann [SR]
Max WagnerSimon Hermsdorf [SR]
Gerrit FrersSpurensicherer [BP]
Ina FritscheVera Weber [BP]
Jennifer GenovaJournalistin [BP]
Andreas HeinzelNotarzt [BP]
Christo KlahrGast / Zuschauer im Schützenverein (2 Folgen) [BP]
Christo KlahrGeteiltes Leid Lehrer [BP]
Georg LabergerAnwalt des Verdächtigen - F: Aufstiegskampf [BP]
Georg LabergerElektriker F: Alles für mein Kind [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Post production supervisorChristian Günther
Digital film compositorTobias Schreeck
ColoristMarcel Tieste
Director of photographyRoman Nowocien2 Folgen/ 120 min
Director of photographyLudwig FranzEps. 411, 412
Director of photographyWolf Siegelmann2 x 60
Camera operatorFlorian Lücke16 Dt B-Cam
Camera operatorRudi Schröder
Drone camera operatorTomas Kanokmehrere Folgen
Highspeed operatorJohannes KnauppFlex4K
1st assistant cameraGuilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes13 DT
1st assistant cameraAttila KissBlock 1 - 2 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraLukas Böttcher
2nd assistant cameraLukas WandererAlexa Mini, 4 DT Focus B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraVincent Eckert
2nd assistant cameraLaura Gehrke5 DT
2nd assistant cameraGuilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes
Data wrangler / digital loaderJohanna Kreuz
Data wrangler / digital loaderIan FearnleyDiverse tage 2te und bam focus
Video assist/playback operatorVincent Eckert
Video assist/playback operatorLukas John Günther
Video assist/playback operatorIvan Ernst
Video assist/playback operatorFranz Ufer
Video assist/playback operatorHanna Stock
Video assist/playback operatorChristopher Pütz
Still photographerErika HauriBlock 1
Costume designerEva Kantor
Costume designerHeike Weng
Assistant costume designerAnselmo Antonello di Meo20 Tage
WardrobeValerie Hartmann
WardrobeTobias PfänderKrankheitsvertretung
WardrobeDiana Bähr
WardrobeOlivia Andrione
Additional wardrobeDagmar Morell+ Vertretung 8 DT
Additional wardrobeMelanie Flath-Meier
Additional wardrobeMelanie Sachs+ Vertretung 8 DT
DirectorRaoul W. Heimrich
DirectorMatthias Kiefersauer
DirectorPhilipp Osthus
DirectorJohannes Grieser
DirectorEsther Wenger
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer
1st AD (local system)Beatrice Ullmann2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Irene Nana Kullmer2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann2 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Anieke Scheppeit4 DT
Script continuityMoana Bauer
Script continuityLisa Röth
Script continuityMarielle GottmannVertretung, Lockit Script
Script continuityBettina Loidl4ter Block - 2 Folgen
Script continuityChristine Hopert
Script continuityElisabeth Grawe
Script continuityHenrike Stockhausen2 Folgen
EditorChristian NauheimerHeimattreu&Kunst d. Scheiterns
EditorJan-Timo Sonnemann2 Folgen
GripSimon Kmethzwei Folgen
GripSebastian SauerVertretung 3 DT
Best boyPeter Teufelhart
Additional electricianFabian Winkler
Additional electricianMartin Wildgruber
Makeup artist / hair stylistIda ArndtKrankheitsvertretung 2 Wochen
Additional make up artistFranziska Englhardt
Fx makeup artistSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Prosthetics
ComposerTitus Vollmer
Production designerYvonne von Wallenberg1. Block- 2 x 60 MIN
Production designerAntonia Wagner
Art department assistantJulia SteinhauserBlock 3 + 4
Prop masterSusanne Meding2 folgen
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Prop masterVerena Kaupert
Standby propsAnnika Maas4. Block
Standby propsClaudia Rehm3.Block
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower1. Block
Standby propsKersten Grossmann2. Block
Location scoutHajue Wagner
Set builderHelmuth Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set Dresser
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundSFX Requisiten
Property driverMartin Steinhauser
Art department traineeJulia Steinhauser2. Block (Innenrequisiten Praktikantin)
Production supervisorChristian Günther
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Kujawa
Production assistantChristina Raab
Assistant set/floor managerChristina Raab2., 3.+ 4. Block
Set runnerJulia SteinhauserBlock 1
Production driverMarie-Sophie Rainer-MuthApril 2017 - Juni 2017
Production driverJulian Wolf
ScreenwriterJohannes Rotter
ScreenwriterClaus Stirzenbecher
ScreenwriterSven Poser
ScreenwriterMichael Gantenberg
ScreenwriterGeorg Heinzen
ScreenwriterThomas Schwank
ScreenwriterChristoph Busche
ScreenwriterElke Hauck
Production sound mixerTomas Kanokmehrere Folgen
Production sound mixerJohannes Rommel
Boom operatorMarcus Kastner
Boom operatorThomas Neumeier
Sound re-recording mixerJan Blömeke2. Mischtonmeister
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanTim VetterDouble div. Darsteller
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel

Production companies

CompanyComment
Neue Münchner Fernsehproduktion GmbH & Co.KG

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH1xAlexa+ mit UP's
GripCine-Mobil GmbH
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen & Kleindarsteller
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGStunt-Support
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systemsBalloonlights
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFlmobile
Production ServicesfilmobilDoppel-Lounge
Production ServicesFilmservice Wallner
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationDekorative Werkstatt / Kuchinka1. Baubühne und Set
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout Team
PropsAlmesberger Petra GrafikGraikarbeiten
PropsPeinelt-MotorsFahrzeuge und Waffen
PropsSonnewald
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Vehicles and aircraftsvorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt)MB C63, Audi S7 etc
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH