TV Series | Episodes 146-170 | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting17/02/2015
End of shooting26/11/2015
LocationsStuttgart und Umbgebung
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to146-170

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sander [SS]
Peter KetnathJo Stoll [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Yve BurbachSelma Kirsch [SS]
Lara MandokiIsa Neumann (Folge: Am See) [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Michael GaedtSchrotti [SSR]
Anne WernerPaula Voss [SSR]
Lucia SchlörMelissa Kühn (F: Mord mit Stil) [SR]
Tina Amon Amonsen
Loretta Heinze [LE]
Björn Bugri
Theo Sturm [LE]
Josephin BuschJasmin Scheuerle [L]
Robin Czerny
Ronny Schröder [LE]
Dagny Dewath
Petra Meiser [LE]
Tim Ehlert
Henning Merkle [LE]
Janina ElkinFanny Frey [LE]
Julius Forster
Tim Bauer [LE]
Peter FrankeWalter Wirsching [LE]
Karim Günes
Erik Thiel [LE]
Paula Hans
Jeanine Ritter [LE]
Timo Jacobs
Daniel Zimmermann [L]
Julika JenkinsEster Becker [LE]
Nils Julius
Roman Wolf [LE]
Bela KlentzeAlex (F: Das Gesetz der Straße) [LE]
Jessica Kosmalla
Helene Ochs [LE]
Julia-Maria KöhlerIna Timm [LE]
Lara Joy Körner
Tilly Brönner [LE]
Naomi Kraussn.b. [LE]
Constantin LückeBoris Weiß (F: Lisa) [LE]
Livia MatthesHannah Weinmeier [LE]
Lena Meckel
Rita Schwarz [LE]
Marian Meder
Kaspar Horwitz [LE]
Patrick Mölleken
Kevin Scheuerle [LE]
Dietmar Mössmer
Gernot Müller [LE]
Michael Pink
Jens Fink [LE]
Urs RemondDaniel Karlsfeld [LE]
Kim RiedleHanna Müller [LE]
Tamara RohloffKathrin Wellmann [LE]
Nic RommLevi Horwitz [LE]
Florian Rummel
Dennis Pflüger [LE]
Thomas Schmuckert
Heiner Erler [LE]
Ilona Schulz
Frederike Krauser (F: Ausgebremst) [LE]
Chiara von Galli
Silke Stadler [LE]
Elisabeth von Koch
Constanze Weiller [LE]
Matthias Walter
Fabian Bach [LE]
Alexander BechtJosh Knopp [LE]
Peter FieselerHenry Maurer [LE]
Patrick HeinrichMike Ketche [LE]
Martin KapsThomas "Bo" Bollmann [LE]
Anna KubinMelanie Träsch [LE]
Ferdinand LehmannMirko Brunner [LE]
Susan HoeckeLeonie Franzen [LE]
Maximilian LaprellKai Wagner [LE]
Robinson ReichelHannes Wittek [LE]
Kristin MeyerBarbara Schmidt-Schelling [LE]
Denise GorzelannyJutta Merkle [LE]
Joachim Paul AssböckHolger Knopp [SRE]
Bianca BenjaminLizzy [SRE]
Verena Buss
Ärztin [SRE]
Merle ColletFiona Müller [SRE]
Michael GlantschnigFelix Butscher [SRE]
Martin Halm
Georg Vanderlo [SRE]
Dominik KlingbergOlaf Kerner [SRE]
Leander LichtiMarc Roeder [SRE]
Tara LinkeKundin [SRE]
Florian ReinersKarsten Reinhardt [SRE]
Mirjam WoggonSilke [SRE]
Antonio LalloUrs Linner [SRE]
Max WoelkyTorben Leipold [SRE]
Charlotte BohningBarbara Herbst [SRE]
Emilio De MarchiJakub Stehlik [SRE]
Maren GilzerEvelyn Schöllhammer (F: Soko Stuttgart) [SRE]
Jonas MatthesConstantin Jung [SRE]
Tatjana Clasing
Gundula Krause [SR]
Mathias Harrebye Brandt
Leon Timm [SR]
Alessija LauseBeate Jacobi [SR]
Cecilia Mueller-StahlMajor Mimi [SR]
Silvia Juliane Reichert
Annika Merkle [SR]
Anke Sonnentag
junge Frau [SR]
Lea Fassbendern.a. [SR]
Wilfried KlausGottlieb Hermann [SR]
Lukas UllrichSteve Schöttle [SR]
Neil Malik AbdullahAntonio Schmidt [SR]
Orlando KlausMiro Hauser [SR]
Felix von ManteuffelRolf Ochs [SR]
Guntbert WarnsNorbert Weiss [SR]
Dorothea FörsterSandra Bellmann [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantLilian Marx
ColoristLaurent Desmetz
Sound assistantFrank Klement
April bis August
April bis August
Director of photographyHeiko Merten
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Director of photographyNotker Mahr
Folgen 155-158 / ARRI Alexa
Folgen 155-158 / ARRI Alexa
Director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Director of photographyMarko Massinger
2nd Unit DP
2nd Unit DP
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
2nd unit dopPatrizio Guerra
Drone camera operatorMichael Schaidler
Aerial camera operatorJochen Riehm
Steadicam operatorAlexander Volz
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler
ARRI Alexa Plus, Kamera A, 4 Folgen
ARRI Alexa Plus, Kamera A, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraAnnette Reichmann
Block 41
Block 41
1st assistant cameraMatthäus Michon
Block 37
Block 37
1st assistant cameraSintija Kern
1DT 2nd Unit, Block 41
1DT 2nd Unit, Block 41
1st assistant cameraFrederik Schulz
Alexa Plus, Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
Alexa Plus, Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
1st assistant cameraNils Gabelgaard
1 DT, Block 36
1 DT, Block 36
1st assistant cameraJohannes Neumann [1]
A Kamera
A Kamera
1st assistant cameraFlorian Partikel
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraMakito Kumazawa
Block 37 & Block 40
Block 37 & Block 40
2nd assistant cameraHagen Ulbrich
Alexa Plus, Block 36
Alexa Plus, Block 36
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Volz
2nd assistant cameraAdrian Huber
Alexa + Data Wrangler // Block 39
Alexa + Data Wrangler // Block 39
2nd assistant cameraBenedikt Schneider
Data Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 41
Data Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 41
2nd assistant cameraChristine Wetzel
Video assist/playback operatorJohannes Bischof
Vertretung 27.10.2015
Vertretung 27.10.2015
Video assist/playback operatorBirgit Klung
Video assist/playback operatorArkadiy Statsenko
Alexa (Folge 159 bis 166)
Alexa (Folge 159 bis 166)
Still photographerMarkus Fenchel
Camera traineeCyrill Gundlach
Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
Costume designerClaudia Unger
regie: daniel anderson
regie: daniel anderson
Costume designerUlrike Kiss-Ruddies
Block 40+41 Daniel Helfer, Gero Weinreut
Block 40+41 Daniel Helfer, Gero Weinreut
Costume designerCharlotte Graf
und Regie: C. Eichhorn, P. Winczewski
und Regie: C. Eichhorn, P. Winczewski
Assistant costume designerTini Fetscher
Block 36 & 37
Block 36 & 37
Assistant costume designerKarin Faltlhauser
Assistant costume designerPatricia Coklica
2 Wochen in Vorbereitung, Folgen 163-170
2 Wochen in Vorbereitung, Folgen 163-170
Assistant costume designerGabriele Bahmer
Kostümbild: Claudia Unger
Kostümbild: Claudia Unger
Assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
WardrobeGordana Rosic
Folge 155-158
Folge 155-158
WardrobeMeral Sezgin
WardrobeJulia Huebener
Folgen 146 - 154
Folgen 146 - 154
WardrobeOlesja Jenny Schäfer
Bock 40 & 41 Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Hel
Bock 40 & 41 Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Hel
WardrobePatricia Coklica
Additional wardrobeKornelia Wawryszyn
Maßschneiderarbeiten, Block 41
Maßschneiderarbeiten, Block 41
Additional wardrobePatricia Coklica
Block 36
Block 36
DirectorMichael Wenning
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorDaniel Anderson
DirectorGero Weinreuter
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
1st AD (local system)Till Martinsen
Folgen 163 - 166
Folgen 163 - 166
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn
Block 39
Block 39
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
Michael Wenning
Michael Wenning
1st AD (local system)Gero von Wedel
bei Christoph Eichhorn
bei Christoph Eichhorn
1st AD (local system)Kersten Köhn
1st AD (local system)Alexander Haas
2nd AD crowd (local system)Julian Dieterich
2nd AD crowd (local system)An Nguyen
Folge 142-145
Folge 142-145
Script continuityMandy Szokol
8 episodes
8 episodes
Script continuityKristina Gerasimova
Block 36
Block 36
Script continuityNataly Dietz
Block 39 / P. Winczewski
Block 39 / P. Winczewski
Script continuityChristian Thébaud
Folge 151-154
Folge 151-154
Trainee director's departmentJulian Dieterich
Script supervisor traineeTetiana Trofusha
EditorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
EditorMelanie Werwie
Block 37+39 / Fo. 151 - 154 + 159 - 162
Block 37+39 / Fo. 151 - 154 + 159 - 162
EditorSabine Mahr-Haigis
Folge 141-150 ;154-157;162-165
Folge 141-150 ;154-157;162-165
Assistant editorKira König
Assistant editorAlexander Schönecker
Block 40/41 (Folgen 163-170)
Block 40/41 (Folgen 163-170)
Key gripSascha Reinhardt
1 DT Magnum Dolly, B-Kamera
1 DT Magnum Dolly, B-Kamera
Key gripDominik Mohr
Block 37 + 38 + 39 + 40
Block 37 + 38 + 39 + 40
GripJohannes Grashorn
Block 39 + 40 + 41
Block 39 + 40 + 41
Drone pilotJochen Riehm
Max Eyth See
Max Eyth See
GafferPeter Schöllhorn
GafferBernhard Haug
Block 40
Block 40
GafferStefan Bodenhaupt
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Best boyPatrizio Guerra
Best boyJonathan Heidrich
Block 37
Block 37
Best boyFelix Kienzler
Lighting technician / electricianBernhard Haug
Lighting technician / electricianJörn Kloos
Zusatz, Block 41, DT 10
Zusatz, Block 41, DT 10
Lighting technician / electricianMatthias Allner
Block 37, Block 38 (14Tage)
Block 37, Block 38 (14Tage)
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Kienzler
Balloon light operatorMoritz Schreiner
12kw HQI
12kw HQI
Lighting assistantMoana Ziegler
Block 36
Block 36
Lighting assistantAnselm Hannemann
Folge 151 - 158
Folge 151 - 158
Lighting assistantMichael Heinrich
Block 40, 4 Tage
Block 40, 4 Tage
Lighting assistantMahra Özdogan
Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Otterbach
Additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
Assistant makeup artistAngela Wisotzki
Block 36,37,38,39,41
Block 36,37,38,39,41
Assistant makeup artistMeike Schönfeld
Block 40,41
Block 40,41
ProducerOliver Vogel
ProducerTorsten Lenkeit
Assistant to producerStefanie Raubold
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Production designerIna Küfner
Block 37
Block 37
Production designerStephanie Strecker
Block 38 und 39
Block 38 und 39
Assistant production designerNuria Narro
Block 41
Block 41
Assistant production designerNora Martin
Folgen 151-154 Block 37
Folgen 151-154 Block 37
Assistant production designerAnna Weinkamm
Folge 159-162
Folge 159-162
Prop masterMustafa Shirin
Block 36+40,Folge:146-150,163-166
Block 36+40,Folge:146-150,163-166
Prop masterMichael Summ
Block 38
Block 38
Prop masterStephanie May
Block 39
Block 39
Prop masterMiriam Westhäusser
Block 41 Folge 167-170
Block 41 Folge 167-170
Prop masterPanja Gawlitzek
Block 37
Block 37
Standby propsSandra (Sunny) Gräber
Block 38/39
Block 38/39
Standby propsMiriam Gröber
Standby propsFranziska Stanger
Standby propsSarah Schindler
Block 41, Folge 167-170
Block 41, Folge 167-170
Standby propsMarkus Rapp
Block 41
Block 41
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerPhilipp Wiynck
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus Rapp
Block 36 & 37
Block 36 & 37
Assistant stand by propsRimma Starodubzeva
Assistant stand by propsFranziska Stanger
Set builderGerold Franke
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Graphic artistJohannes Renz
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
Property driverRalf Schmidt
Production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Assistant to production managerChris Hasselwander
Block 40 + 41 (Folge 163 - 170)
Block 40 + 41 (Folge 163 - 170)
Assistant to production managerFelix Ruple
Unit managerSissy Thoms
Blöcke 36-41 / Folgen 146-170
Blöcke 36-41 / Folgen 146-170
Unit managerBoris Bugla
Folgen 159-162
Folgen 159-162
Location manager (local system)Ellen Sammet
Folgen 151-154
Folgen 151-154
Location manager (local system)Roman Günther
Set manager/ floor managerMoana Ziegler
Block 38
Block 38
Set manager/ floor managerUte Scharffenberg
Folge 163-166
Folge 163-166
Set manager/ floor managerJasmin Riedel
Set manager/ floor managerEllen Sammet
Folgen 151-154
Folgen 151-154
Production assistantAlexander Tuntukas
Assistant set/floor managerMichael Heinrich
Block 37+38
Block 37+38
Assistant set/floor managerAntonija Rotim
BLOCK 39, 41
BLOCK 39, 41
Assistant set/floor managerDennis Dembeck
Fg. 146-150
Fg. 146-150
Assistant set/floor managerLuis Tonhäuser
Block 40
Block 40
Production driverHorst Tröder
Block 36. 40. 41
Block 36. 40. 41
Production driverBasil Roth
PA internMartin Zell
Block 39, 40, 41
Block 39, 40, 41
ScreenwriterGregor Eisenbeiß
Folge 157 und Folge 166
Folge 157 und Folge 166
ScreenwriterColin Zech
Folge 159 "Sein letzter Pfiff"
Folge 159 "Sein letzter Pfiff"
ScreenwriterAxel Bold
Production sound mixerTorsten Lenk
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum
Folgen 146 - 150, 155 - 158
Folgen 146 - 150, 155 - 158
Boom operatorFrank Klement
Boom operatorDamian Thomann
Folgen 163 - 170
Folgen 163 - 170
Sound re-recording mixerOliver Roggow
except 151-154
except 151-154
Sound re-recording mixerThomas Rother
Folge 153-154
Folge 153-154
Sound re-recording mixerElisabeth Bodenseh
Folge 151-152
Folge 151-152
Sound re-recording mixerAndreas Knüpfer
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
Sound designerSteffen Flach
F147, 148, 156, 158, 162 u 166
F147, 148, 156, 158, 162 u 166
Sound designerAndreas Knüpfer
5 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
5 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
Special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Block 37, Folge 154
Block 37, Folge 154
Stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
Stunt driverAlexander Mack
Commissioning editorStephan Wiesehöfer
Commissioning editorWolfgang Witt
Commissioning editorNina Manhercz
Animal trainerPetra Geier
Dackel
Dackel
Social media managerMoritz Brucker

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa Winter
Blutegel, Hase, Hund
Blutegel, Hase, Hund
Production ServicesMedia Sue
Blocking, Equipment,
Blocking, Equipment,
Production ServicesSFF | Services Film Fernsehen
Blocking & Service
Blocking & Service
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Vollcatering
Vollcatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.de
Uniformen
Uniformen
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009