TV Series | Episodes 146-170 | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting17/02/2015
End of shooting26/11/2015
LocationsStuttgart und Umbgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to146-170

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sander [SS]
Peter KetnathJo Stoll [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Yve BurbachSelma Kirsch [SS]
Lara MandokiIsa Neumann (Folge: Am See) [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Josephin BuschJasmin Scheuerle [L]
Timo Jacobs
Daniel Zimmermann [L]
Tina Amon Amonsen
Loretta Heinze [LE]
Alexander BechtJosh Knopp [LE]
Björn Bugri
Theo Sturm [LE]
Robin Czerny
Ronny Schröder [LE]
Dagny Dewath
Petra Meiser [LE]
Tim Ehlert
Henning Merkle [LE]
Janina ElkinFanny Frey [LE]
Peter FieselerHenry Maurer [LE]
Julius ForsterTim Bauer [LE]
Peter FrankeWalter Wirsching [LE]
Denise GorzelannyJutta Merkle [LE]
Karim Günes
Erik Thiel [LE]
Paula Hans
Jeanine Ritter [LE]
Patrick HeinrichMike Ketche [LE]
Susan HoeckeLeonie Franzen [LE]
Julika JenkinsEster Becker [LE]
Nils Julius
Roman Wolf [LE]
Martin Kaps
Thomas "Bo" Bollmann [LE]
Bela KlentzeAlex (F: Das Gesetz der Straße) [LE]
Jessica Kosmalla
Helene Ochs [LE]
Julia-Maria KöhlerIna Timm [LE]
Lara Joy Körner
Tilly Brönner [LE]
Naomi Kraussn.b. [LE]
Anna KubinMelanie Träsch [LE]
Maximilian LaprellKai Wagner [LE]
Ferdinand LehmannMirko Brunner [LE]
Constantin LückeBoris Weiß (F: Lisa) [LE]
Livia MatthesHannah Weinmeier [LE]
Lena Meckel
Rita Schwarz [LE]
Marian Meder
Kaspar Horwitz [LE]
Kristin MeyerBarbara Schmidt-Schelling [LE]
Patrick Mölleken
Kevin Scheuerle [LE]
Dietmar Mössmer
Gernot Müller [LE]
Michael Pink
Jens Fink [LE]
Robinson ReichelHannes Wittek [LE]
Urs RemondDaniel Karlsfeld [LE]
Kim RiedleHanna Müller [LE]
Tamara RohloffKathrin Wellmann [LE]
Nic RommLevi Horwitz [LE]
Florian Rummel
Dennis Pflüger [LE]
Lucia SchlörMelissa Kühn (F: Mord mit Stil) [SR]
Thomas Schmuckert
Heiner Erler [LE]
Ilona Schulz
Frederike Krauser (F: Ausgebremst) [LE]
Chiara von Galli
Silke Stadler [LE]
Elisabeth von Koch
Constanze Weiller [LE]
Matthias Walter
Fabian Bach [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Michael GaedtSchrotti [SSR]
Anne WernerPaula Voss [SSR]
Neil Malik AbdullahAntonio Schmidt [SR]
Tatjana Clasing
Gundula Krause [SR]
Lea Fassbendern.a. [SR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtLeon Timm [SR]
Orlando KlausMiro Hauser [SR]
Wilfried Klaus
Gottlieb Hermann [SR]
Alessija LauseBeate Jacobi [SR]
Cecilia Mueller-StahlMajor Mimi [SR]
Silvia Juliane ReichertAnnika Merkle [SR]
Anke Sonnentagjunge Frau [SR]
Lukas UllrichSteve Schöttle [SR]
Felix von ManteuffelRolf Ochs [SR]
Guntbert WarnsNorbert Weiss [SR]
Joachim Paul AssböckHolger Knopp [SRE]
Bianca BenjaminLizzy [SRE]
Charlotte BohningBarbara Herbst [SRE]
Merle ColletFiona Müller [SRE]
Emilio De MarchiJakub Stehlik [SRE]
Maren GilzerEvelyn Schöllhammer (F: Soko Stuttgart) [SRE]
Michael GlantschnigFelix Butscher [SRE]
Martin Halm
Georg Vanderlo [SRE]
Dominik KlingbergOlaf Kerner [SRE]
Antonio LalloUrs Linner [SRE]
Leander LichtiMarc Roeder [SRE]
Tara Marie LinkeKundin [SRE]
Jonas MatthesConstantin Jung [SRE]
Florian ReinersKarsten Reinhardt [SRE]
Max WoelkyTorben Leipold [SRE]
Mirjam WoggonSilke [SRE]
Dorothea FörsterSandra Bellmann [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristLaurent Desmetz
Sound assistantFrank KlementApril bis August
Director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber4 Folgen
Director of photographyMarko Massinger2nd Unit DP
Director of photographyNotker MahrFolgen 155-158 / ARRI Alexa
Director of photographyHeiko Merten5 Folgen
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier4 Folgen
2nd unit dopPatrizio Guerra
Drone camera operatorMichael Schaidler
Aerial camera operatorJochen Riehm
Steadicam operatorAlexander Volz
1st assistant cameraNils Gabelgaard1 DT, Block 36
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerARRI Alexa Plus, Kamera A, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraFlorian Partikel4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraSintija Kern1DT 2nd Unit, Block 41
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonBlock 37
1st assistant cameraJohannes Neumann [1]A Kamera
1st assistant cameraAnnette ReichmannBlock 41
1st assistant cameraFrederik SchulzAlexa Plus, Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
2nd assistant cameraHagen UlbrichAlexa Plus, Block 36
2nd assistant cameraBenedikt SchneiderData Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 41
2nd assistant cameraAlexander Volz
2nd assistant cameraChristine Wetzel
2nd assistant cameraMakito KumazawaBlock 37 & Block 40
2nd assistant cameraAdrian HuberAlexa + Data Wrangler // Block 39
Video assist/playback operatorJohannes BischofVertretung 27.10.2015
Video assist/playback operatorArkadiy StatsenkoAlexa (Folge 159 bis 166)
Video assist/playback operatorBirgit Klung
Still photographerMarkus Fenchel
Camera traineeCyrill GundlachBlock 36, Folgen: 146-150
Costume designerClaudia Ungerregie: daniel anderson
Costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 40+41 Daniel Helfer, Gero Weinreut
Costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: C. Eichhorn, P. Winczewski
Assistant costume designerKarin Faltlhauser
Assistant costume designerGabriele BahmerKostümbild: Claudia Unger
Assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 36 & 37
Assistant costume designerPatricia Coklica2 Wochen in Vorbereitung, Folgen 163-170
Assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
WardrobeJulia HübenerFolgen 146 - 154
WardrobeOlesja Jenny SchäferBock 40 & 41 Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Hel
WardrobeMeral Sezgin
WardrobeGordana RosicFolge 155-158
WardrobePatricia Coklica
Additional wardrobeKornelia WawryszynMaßschneiderarbeiten, Block 41
Additional wardrobePatricia CoklicaBlock 36
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorDaniel Anderson
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorMichael Wenning5 Folgen
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorGero Weinreuter4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Gero von Wedelbei Christoph Eichhorn
1st AD (local system)Daniel AtzornBlock 39
1st AD (local system)Till MartinsenFolgen 163 - 166
1st AD (local system)Susanne FörgMichael Wenning
1st AD (local system)Alexander Haas
2nd AD crowd (local system)Julian Dieterich
2nd AD crowd (local system)An NguyenFolge 142-145
Script supervisorMandy Szokol8 episodes
Script supervisorNataly DietzBlock 39 / P. Winczewski
Script supervisorKristina GerasimovaBlock 36
Script supervisorChristian ThébaudFolge 151-154
Trainee director's departmentJulian Dieterich
Script supervisor traineeTetiana Trofusha
EditorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolge 141-150 ;154-157;162-165
EditorMelanie WerwieBlock 37+39 / Fo. 151 - 154 + 159 - 162
EditorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke4 Folgen
Assistant editorKira König
Assistant editorAlexander SchöneckerBlock 40/41 (Folgen 163-170)
Key/dolly gripSascha Reinhardt1 DT Magnum Dolly, B-Kamera
Key/dolly gripDominik MohrBlock 37 + 38 + 39 + 40
Grip assistantJohannes GrashornBlock 39 + 40 + 41
Multicopter pilotJochen RiehmMax Eyth See
GafferPeter Schöllhorn
GafferStefan Bodenhaupt8 Folgen
GafferBernhard HaugBlock 40
Best boyPatrizio Guerra
Best boyFelix Kienzler
Best boyJonathan HeidrichBlock 37
ElectricianFelix Kienzler
ElectricianBernhard Haug
ElectricianMatthias AllnerBlock 37, Block 38 (14Tage)
ElectricianJörn KloosZusatz, Block 41, DT 10
Balloon light operatorMoritz Schreiner12kw HQI
Lighting assistantAnselm HannemannFolge 151 - 158
Lighting assistantMoana ZieglerBlock 36
Lighting assistantMichael HeinrichBlock 40, 4 Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Otterbach
Additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
Assistant makeup artistAngela WisotzkiBlock 36,37,38,39,41
Assistant makeup artistMeike SchönfeldBlock 40,41
ProducerOliver Vogel
Freelance producerTorsten Lenkeit
Assistant to producerStefanie Raubold
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Production designerIna KüfnerBlock 37
Production designerStephanie StreckerBlock 38 und 39
Assistant production designerNuria NarroBlock 41
Assistant production designerAnna WeinkammFolge 159-162
Assistant production designerNora MartinFolgen 151-154 Block 37
Prop masterMichael SummBlock 38
Prop masterStephanie MayBlock 39
Prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 36+40,Folge:146-150,163-166
Prop masterMiriam WesthäusserBlock 41 Folge 167-170
Prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 37
Standby propsFranziska Stanger
Standby propsSandra (Sunny) GräberBlock 38/39
Standby propsMarkus RappBlock 41
Standby propsMiriam Gröber
Standby propsSarah SchindlerBlock 41, Folge 167-170
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus RappBlock 36 & 37
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerPhilipp Wiynck
Assistent stand by propmanFranziska Stanger
Assistent stand by propmanRimma Starodubzeva
Set builderGerold Franke
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
Property driverRalf Schmidt
Unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Assistant to production managerChris HasselwanderBlock 40 + 41 (Folge 163 - 170)
Assistant to production managerFelix Ruple
Unit managerBoris BuglaFolgen 159-162
Unit managerSissy ThomsBlöcke 36-41 / Folgen 146-170
Location managerEllen SammetFolgen 151-154
Location managerRoman Günther
Set manager/ floor managerEllen SammetFolgen 151-154
Set manager/ floor managerMoana ZieglerBlock 38
Set manager/ floor managerJasmin Riedel
Set manager/ floor managerUte ScharffenbergFolge 163-166
Production assistantAlexander Tuntukas
Assistant set/floor managerDennis DembeckFg. 146-150
Assistant set/floor managerMichael HeinrichBlock 37+38
Assistant set/floor managerAntonija RotimBLOCK 39, 41
Assistant set/floor managerLuis TonhäuserBlock 40
Production driverHorst TröderBlock 36. 40. 41
Production driverBasil Roth
PA internMartin ZellBlock 39, 40, 41
ScreenwriterGregor EisenbeißFolge 157 und Folge 166
Production sound mixerTorsten Lenk8 Folgen
Production sound mixerSteffen GraubaumFolgen 146 - 150, 155 - 158
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker8 Folgen
Boom operatorFrank Klement
Boom operatorDamian ThomannFolgen 163 - 170
Sound re-recording mixerOliver Roggowexcept 151-154
Sound re-recording mixerElisabeth BodensehFolge 151-152
Sound re-recording mixerAndreas Knüpfer12 Folgen
Sound designerAndreas Knüpfer5 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
Sound designerSteffen FlachF147, 148, 156, 158, 162 u 166
Special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
Stuntman/womanMike MöllerBlock 37, Folge 154
Stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
Stunt driverAlexander Mack
Commissioning editorStephan Wiesehöfer
Commissioning editorWolfgang Witt
Commissioning editorNina Manhercz
Animal trainerPetra GeierDackel
Social media managerMoritz Brucker

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterBlutegel, Hase, Hund
Production ServicesMedia SueBlocking, Equipment,
Production ServicesSFF | Services Film FernsehenBlocking & Service
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.deUniformen
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009