TV Series | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-ThiAlexa Seifart [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moors [SS]
Rhea HarderPolizeiobermeisterin Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenPolizeimeister Tarik Coban [SS]
Hannes HellmannRevierleiter Wolf Haller [SS]
Janette Rauch
Polizeihauptmeisterin Claudia Fischer [SS]
Harald MaackWachhabende Wolle [SS]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [SS]
Tina Amon AmonsenNina Hell [LE]
Timur BartelsHeiko Bögner (F: Lautlos) [LE]
Mira BartuschekNicole Fink [LE]
Tabea BettinMelody [LE]
Marius BistritzkyKilian Borsdorf [LE]
Dominik BliefertLennard Marxen [LE]
Eric BouwerIngo Koller [LE]
David BunnersChristian Teuber [LE]
Alexander CzerwinskiJörn Schenkenberg [LE]
Holger Daemgen
Mario Willmann [LE]
Isaak Dentler
Thorsten Sudmann [LE]
Tania FeurichOlivia Sanchez [LE]
Brigitte GrothumJohanna Friese [LE]
Annina HellenthalVerena Riwa [LE]
Sabine KaackIngrid Ruhland [LE]
Johanna KlanteSusanne Broog (F: Schuld) [LE]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz
Alex Konz [LE]
Dagmar von KurminHilde Bruns [LE]
Constantin LückeTim Seidel (F: Stumme Angst) [LE]
Denise M'Baye
Ifemelu Okoye [LE]
Matthias Matz
Gerd (Jassir) Molsen [LE]
Carmen MolinarIlka Petersen [LE]
Peter MoltzenCarsten Lesch [LE]
Amelie Plaas-Link
Lisa Wenzel [LE]
Elmira RafizadehEmine [LE]
Ilir Rexhepi
Pavel [LE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [LE]
Isabel SchosnigJana Dörr [LE]
Tamer Trasoglu2 Folgen [LE]
Moritz von ZeddelmannTorben Schuchard [LE]
Margret VölkerVeronika Bögner [LE]
Teresa WeißbachAlina Jessen [LE]
Lara-Maria WichelsEmily Petersen [LE]
Gerit KlingJasmin Jonas [SSR]
Hardy Krüger jr.
Dr. David Lindberg [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Michael EhnertGerald Renner [SSR]
Katharina AbtMarion Hilbig [SR]
Christina AthenstädtKatja Sielmann [SR]
Frank AuerbachJan Koopmann [SR]
Roland BonjourBanker [SR]
Ulrich BrandhoffJan Stollberg [SR]
Nadja Engel
Eva Schreiner [SR]
Arne FiedlerUwe Köhler [SR]
Angelina HäntschAnne Teuber (zweite Chance) [SR]
Karin Heine
Wilhelmine Reinhardt [SR]
Neala HoppeAntonia [SR]
Rudolf KrauseHandwerker [SR]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (Folge: Enkeltrick) [SR]
Mathis LandwehrDirk Bölling [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Alte Dame [SR]
Antonio di Mauro
Carlo Ribeira [SR]
Peter Meinhardt
Wolfgang Ehlert [SR]
Stephanie Müller-HagenJenny Brinkmann [SR]
Magdalena M. Ritter
Frau Wuttke [SR]
Tom SommerlatteTimo Baumgarten [SR]
Carolin Spiess
Birgit Wendler [SR]
Stefan Weinert
Gero (Lemmi) Buchner [SR]
Johannes AhnVietnamesischer Einbrecher [SRE]
Yilmaz AtmacaGefängnis Imam [SRE]
Jantje Billker
Gaby Neubauer [SRE]
Ulrich Blöcher
Volker Uhlmann [SRE]
Yvonne Yung Hee BormannMichelle Cheung [SRE]
Jan BülowSteven [SRE]
Karim Cherif
Dennis Wörner (F: Freiheit) [SRE]
Hauke DiekampNick [SRE]
Cristina do RegoRonja Lenze [SRE]
Lotta DollTanja Decker [SRE]
Ken DuongTourist [SRE]
Yannic EilersJuri Danilow [SRE]
Marc Eisenberg
Sebastian Bremer [SRE]
Ebba EkholmAnna Schropp [SRE]
Lukas Benjamin EngelSven Bollmann (F: Enkeltrick) [SRE]
Nicole Ernst
Eva Baumann [SRE]
Valentino FortuzziDirk Junghans [SRE]
Oliver GeilhardtKneipengast [SRE]
Anna-Isabel HinzKrankenschwester [SRE]
Till HusterKioskbesitzer [SRE]
Rouven Israel
Sven Gust [SRE]
Daniel-Frantisek Kamen
Marek [SRE]
Thomas Kautenburger
Janko Pflüger [SRE]
Ana KavalisMaría [SRE]
Jeremias KoschorzUli Sander [SRE]
Michael Krabbe
Eddi [SRE]
Gotthard LangeNorbert Schuchard [SRE]
Aimee Nhung LeTouristin [SRE]
Annika MartensTine Schneider [SRE]
Karsten Antonio MielkeMorten Bender [SRE]
Simon Rußign.n. [SRE]
Marion Gretchen SchmitzFrau Kreye [SRE]
Frank Schubert
Security Tom (F: Paulines Fall) [SRE]
Jasper SmetsAaron Kreiter [SRE]
Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Lisa Marie TrenseSophia [SRE]
Henning VogtArndt Schelling [SRE]
Anne Weber
Hanna Spohr [SRE]
Dominik WeberJakob Riwa [SRE]
Antonia [BP]
Melanie Adler
Neurologin [BP]
Maximilian BeckBjörn Kubitzky [BP]
Christian HockenbrinkLukas Gremme [BP]
David HürtenMarc [BP]
Emilie KörberAlina Kreye [BP]
Leonard SeydJulian [BP]
Angelina KampDouble Lara/Melanie
Peggy Lukac
Marlies Hansen
Justus RosenkranzUnbekannt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarkus GötzeBlock 5 + 6 Teil
director of photographyOliver SanderR. Drechsel-Grau
additional photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
camera operatorSebastian KnollVertretung
camera operatorMartin Erbe2. Kamera, 2 Folgen
drone camera operatorJochen Braune
steadicam operatorJochen BrauneUnd 2te Kamera für 12 Folgen
1st assistant cameraTobias Beidermühle2 DT Vertretung, B-Cam; PDW-F800
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
1st assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800, A-Cam, Steadicam
1st assistant cameraJacques KestingFolgen 238-242 , 253-257
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe2 Folgen
1st assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeier10 Folgen A-CAM , 10 Folgen B-CAM
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr13 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraTobias BeidermühleFolgen 253-257; 2x PDW-F800
video playback operatorJakob Fahr10 Folgen
still photographerBoris Laewen
assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
wardrobeNatascha Teske
wardrobeSonja Langer20 Folgen
additional wardrobeInga Becks
directorMaria-Anna Rimpfl
directorOliver Liliensiek
directorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
directorOren Schmuckler
directorMarian Westholzer
directorThomas Jauch
directorDietmar Klein
directorRolf Wellingerhof
1st assistant directorThomas K. KatzmannFolgen 243,244,245,246,247
1st assistant directorLarissa von Stumberg
1st assistant directorSaskia MertenFo.262 / Regie: O.Liliensiek
1st assistant directorPetra ErlerRegie: Dietmar Klein
1st assistant directorMichaela BuryFolgen 263-267, 2015/2016
1st assistant directorAnn-Kristin Knubben3 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJacqueline König
script supervisorKatrin ThiemerFo. 263-267
script supervisorUlrike Franz1 DT Vertretung
script supervisorCornelia Meyer
script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben15 Folgen
script supervisorAndrea Pelz8 Folgen
trainee director's departmentFranz Ufer
trainee director's departmentJacqueline König
editorMichael Reysz5 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
editorJohanna DahlFg.263
editorAndrea DetmerFolgen 251+252, Regie M.Westholzer
editorAndrea Wimmer
editorAndree FischerFolgen 248-250 + 263-267
assistant editorWibke Melanie Deike
assistant editorLars MöllerFolgen 248-250
key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseFolgen 238-242
grip assistantCarsten Henkst
grip assistantMicha LewandowskiVertretung
grip assistantMartin SchaumburgFolgen 253 - 261
grip assistantManuel Schlegel
multicopter pilotJan Eversmit Equipment von Jochen Braun
electricianStefan Laws
electricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
electricianPeter AssmannFolgen 258 - 261
electricianAxel Gerling
additional electricianAnne Beyer
lighting assistantPeter AssmannErsatz
makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf15 Folgen
additional make up artistSilke Reichert-Wasner
producerMichael Lehmann
delegate producerInes Karp
production designerAxel Werner
production designerDirk Holzheuer10 Folgen 253-262
assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designerSusanne FranzkeFolgen 248-252, 262-267
construction coordinatorBernd MarkmannPK 21UMBAU STUDIO HAMBURG
prop masterBettina Mennickebis sept
standby propsMareike FlorczikFolgen 243 - 247 , 263 - 267
standby propsLisa Solveigh LehrmannFolgen 253-257, 258-262
standby propsChristine Marzinzik5 Fo.
standby propsRené BrodrechtFolge 238 - 242
property assistantMandy BekeStudiowechsel
property assistantUlrike Koch [1]Folgen 253-257, 258-262
assistent stand by propmanMike NikitinFolge 251-252
assistent stand by propmanLena RössgerFolge 263-267
location scoutOlaf Lehmann
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
prop handAnna Kirsten
unit production managerMarcus Kreuz10.Staffel / 25 Folgen
post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
assistant production managerUlrike Lanz2 Wochen Vertretung
assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
unit managerJürgen MeyerFolgen 238 - 247
unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 248 - 262 (263 - 267)
location managerChristian Zenk
location managerJörg EnochBlock4, Folge 248-252
set manager / 3rd ADFlorian BotheFolgen 248-257
set manager / 3rd ADJörg Vennewald
4th AD / Additional ADLucas Steinwärder6 Tage Vertretung
4th AD / Additional ADAlexandra SchühlenFolge 258-261
4th AD / Additional ADShana-Minou Neumann
set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
production driverLucas Steinwärder
production driverPaul SchultzFolgen 251 + 252
production driverJan Hufnagel
production sound mixerBen KrügerFolgen 258-267 Okt15-Feb16
boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
boom operatorMax Schmeling
special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
stuntman/womanDori Horvathfür Stunt Unit Folge 241
stuntman/womanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Stunt Unit
stuntman/womanBastian KernFür Stunt Unit ( Stuntdouble )
stuntman/womanFelix QuintonFür Stunt-Unit
stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/womanDaniel StockhorstDouble Björn Rockhof
stuntman/womanRené Layfür Stunt Unit
stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
stunt driverRené Layfür Stunt Unit
stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
commissioning editorDominik Kempf
commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Consultingsani for setMed.Fach u. Personal
Production ServicesCENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K.
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hüttecatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Mario Gehrig
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Score /MusicSupertapeMusic Supervisor

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04.01.2007