TV Series | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-ThiAlexa Seifart [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moors [SS]
Rhea HarderPolizeiobermeisterin Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenPolizeimeister Tarik Coban [SS]
Hannes HellmannRevierleiter Wolf Haller [SS]
Janette Rauch
Polizeihauptmeisterin Claudia Fischer [SS]
Harald MaackWachhabende Wolle [SS]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [SS]
Tina Amon AmonsenNina Hell [LE]
Tamer ArslanMustafa Erbil [LE]
Timur BartelsHeiko Bögner (F: Lautlos) [LE]
Mira BartuschekNicole Fink [LE]
Tabea BettinMelody [LE]
Marius BistritzkyKilian Borsdorf [LE]
Dominik BliefertLennard Marxen [LE]
Eric BouwerIngo Koller [LE]
David BunnersChristian Teuber [LE]
Alexander Czerwinski
Jörn Schenkenberg [LE]
Holger Daemgen
Mario Willmann [LE]
Isaak Dentler
Thorsten Sudmann [LE]
Tania FeurichOlivia Sanchez [LE]
Brigitte GrothumJohanna Friese [LE]
Annina HellenthalVerena Riwa [LE]
Sabine KaackIngrid Ruhland [LE]
Johanna KlanteSusanne Broog (F: Schuld) [LE]
Jelena Knyaseva-Shmal
Irina Kusnezova [LE]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Niklas Kohrt
Adrian [LE]
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz
Alex Konz [LE]
Dagmar von KurminHilde Bruns [LE]
Constantin LückeTim Seidel (F: Stumme Angst) [LE]
Denise M'Baye
Ifemelu Okoye [LE]
Matthias Matz
Gerd (Jassir) Molsen [LE]
Carmen MolinarIlka Petersen [LE]
Peter MoltzenCarsten Lesch [LE]
Kenneth ParnitzkeDavid Okoye [LE]
Amelie Plaas-Link
Lisa Wenzel [LE]
Elmira RafizadehEmine [LE]
Ilir Rexhepi
Pavel [LE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [LE]
Isabel SchosnigJana Dörr [LE]
Tamer Trasoglu2 Folgen [LE]
Moritz von ZeddelmannTorben Schuchard [LE]
Margret VölkerVeronika Bögner [LE]
Teresa WeißbachAlina Jessen [LE]
Lara-Maria WichelsEmily Petersen [LE]
Gerit KlingJasmin Jonas [SSR]
Hardy Krüger jr.
Dr. David Lindberg [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [SSR]
Katharina AbtMarion Hilbig [SR]
Christina AthenstädtKatja Sielmann [SR]
Frank AuerbachJan Koopmann [SR]
Roland BonjourBanker [SR]
Ulrich BrandhoffJan Stollberg [SR]
Nadja Engel
Eva Schreiner [SR]
Arne FiedlerUwe Köhler [SR]
Angelina HäntschAnne Teuber (zweite Chance) [SR]
Karin Heine
Wilhelmine Reinhardt [SR]
Neala HoppeAntonia [SR]
Rudolf KrauseHandwerker [SR]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (Folge: Enkeltrick) [SR]
Mathis LandwehrDirk Bölling [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Alte Dame [SR]
Antonio di Mauro
Carlo Ribeira [SR]
Peter Meinhardt
Wolfgang Ehlert [SR]
Stephanie Müller-HagenJenny Brinkmann [SR]
Magdalena M. Ritter
Frau Wuttke [SR]
Tom SommerlatteTimo Baumgarten [SR]
Carolin SpiessBirgit Wendler [SR]
Stefan Weinert
Gero (Lemmi) Buchner [SR]
Johannes AhnVietnamesischer Einbrecher [SRE]
Yilmaz AtmacaGefängnis Imam [SRE]
Max Beck
Björn Kubitzky [SRE]
Jantje Billker
Gaby Neubauer [SRE]
Ulrich Blöcher
Volker Uhlmann [SRE]
Yvonne Yung Hee BormannMichelle Cheung [SRE]
Jan BülowSteven [SRE]
Karim Cherif
Dennis Wörner (F: Freiheit) [SRE]
Hauke DiekampNick [SRE]
Cristina do RegoRonja Lenze [SRE]
Lotta DollTanja Decker [SRE]
Ken DuongTourist [SRE]
Yannic EilersJuri Danilow [SRE]
Marc Eisenberg
Sebastian Bremer [SRE]
Ebba EkholmAnna Schropp [SRE]
Lukas Benjamin EngelSven Bollmann (F: Enkeltrick) [SRE]
Nicole Ernst
Eva Baumann [SRE]
Valentino FortuzziDirk Junghans [SRE]
Oliver GeilhardtKneipengast [SRE]
Anna-Isabel HinzKrankenschwester [SRE]
Till HusterKioskbesitzer [SRE]
Rouven Israel
Sven Gust [SRE]
Daniel-Frantisek Kamen
Marek [SRE]
Thomas Kautenburger
Janko Pflüger [SRE]
Ana KavalisMaría [SRE]
Jeremias KoschorzUli Sander [SRE]
Michael Krabbe
Eddi [SRE]
Gotthard LangeNorbert Schuchard [SRE]
Aimee Nhung LeTouristin [SRE]
Annika MartensTine Schneider [SRE]
Karsten Antonio MielkeMorten Bender [SRE]
Simon Rußign.n. [SRE]
Marion Gretchen Schmitz
Frau Kreye [SRE]
Frank Schubert
Security Tom (F: Paulines Fall) [SRE]
Jasper SmetsAaron Kreiter [SRE]
Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Lisa Marie TrenseSophia [SRE]
Henning VogtArndt Schelling [SRE]
Anne Weber
Hanna Spohr [SRE]
Dominik WeberJakob Riwa [SRE]
Melanie Adler
Neurologin [BP]
Christian HockenbrinkLukas Gremme [BP]
David HürtenMarc [BP]
Emilie KörberAlina Kreye [BP]
Louis MeyerJunge [BP]
Leonard SeydJulian [BP]
Angelina KampDouble Lara/Melanie
Peggy Lukac
Marlies Hansen
Justus RosenkranzUnbekannt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarkus GötzeBlock 5 + 6 Teil
Director of photographyOliver SanderR. Drechsel-Grau
Additional photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
Camera operatorSebastian KnollVertretung
Camera operatorMartin Erbe2. Kamera, 2 Folgen
Drone camera operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorJochen BrauneUnd 2te Kamera für 12 Folgen
1st assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeier10 Folgen A-CAM , 10 Folgen B-CAM
1st assistant cameraTobias BeidermühleB cam, 2 days; Sony PDW-F800
1st assistant cameraJacques KestingFolgen 238-242 , 253-257
1st assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800, A-Cam, Steadicam
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe2 Folgen
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
2nd assistant cameraTobias Beidermühleeps # 253-257; 2x Sony PDW-F800
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr13 Folgen
Video assist/playback operatorJakob Fahr10 Folgen
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeSonja Langer20 Folgen
WardrobeNatascha Teske
Additional wardrobeInga Becks
Additional wardrobeVivien Frischkemuth
DirectorOliver Liliensiek
DirectorDietmar Klein
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorMarian Westholzer
DirectorMaria-Anna Rimpfl
DirectorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
DirectorThomas Jauch
DirectorOren Schmuckler
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Thomas K. KatzmannFolgen 243,244,245,246,247
1st AD (local system)Larissa von Stumberg
1st AD (local system)Saskia MertenFo.262 / Regie: O.Liliensiek
1st AD (local system)Petra ErlerRegie: Dietmar Klein
1st AD (local system)Michaela BuryFolgen 263-267, 2015/2016
2nd AD crowd (local system)Jacqueline König
Script supervisorKatrin ThiemerFo. 263-267
Script supervisorCornelia Meyer
Script supervisorUlrike Franz1 DT Vertretung
Script supervisorAndrea Pelz8 Folgen
Script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben15 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentJacqueline König
Trainee director's departmentFranz Ufer
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 248-250 + 263-267
EditorMichael Reysz5 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
EditorJohanna DahlFg.263
EditorAndrea DetmerFolgen 251+252
EditorAndrea Wimmer
Assistant editorLars MöllerFolgen 248-250
Assistant editorWibke Melanie Deike
Key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
Key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseFolgen 238-242
Grip assistantMartin SchaumburgFolgen 253 - 261
Grip assistantManuel Schlegel
Grip assistantCarsten Henkst
Grip assistantMicha LewandowskiVertretung
Multicopter pilotJan Eversmit Equipment von Jochen Braun
Lighting technician / electricianAxel Gerling
Lighting technician / electricianStefan Laws
Lighting technician / electricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Lighting technician / electricianPeter AssmannFolgen 258 - 261
Additional electricianAnne Beyer
Lighting assistantPeter AssmannErsatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf15 Folgen
Additional make up artistSilke Reichert-Wasner
ProducerMichael Lehmann
Delegate producerInes Karp
Production designerDirk Holzheuer10 Folgen 253-262
Production designerAxel Werner
Assistant production designerSusanne FranzkeFolgen 248-252, 262-267
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Construction coordinatorBernd MarkmannPK 21UMBAU STUDIO HAMBURG
Prop masterBettina Mennickebis sept
Standby propsRené BrodrechtFolge 238 - 242
Standby propsMareike FlorczikFolgen 243 - 247 , 263 - 267
Standby propsChristine Marzinzik5 Fo.
Standby propsLisa Solveigh LehrmannFolgen 253-257, 258-262
Property assistantUlrike Koch [1]Folgen 253-257, 258-262
Property assistantMandy BekeStudiowechsel
Assistent stand by propmanLena RössgerFolge 263-267
Assistent stand by propmanMike NikitinFolge 251-252
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Prop handAnna Kirsten
Unit production managerMarcus Kreuz10.Staffel / 25 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
Assistant production managerUlrike Lanz2 Wochen Vertretung
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 248 - 262 (263 - 267)
Unit managerJürgen MeyerFolgen 238 - 247
Location managerChristian Zenk
Location managerJörg EnochBlock4, Folge 248-252
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 248-257
Assistant set/floor managerShana-Minou Neumann
Assistant set/floor managerLucas Steinwärder6 Tage Vertretung
Assistant set/floor managerAlexandra SchühlenFolge 258-261
Set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
Production driverLucas Steinwärder
Production driverJan Hufnagel
Production driverPaul SchultzFolgen 251 + 252
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
Production sound mixerBen KrügerFolgen 258-267 Okt15-Feb16
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanDaniel StockhorstDouble Björn Rockhof
Stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Stuntman/womanRené Layfür Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanDori Horvathfür Stunt Unit Folge 241
Stuntman/womanBastian KernFür Stunt Unit ( Stuntdouble )
Stuntman/womanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanFelix QuintonFür Stunt-Unit
Stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
Stunt driverRené Layfür Stunt Unit
Stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
Commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch
Commissioning editorDominik Kempf

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Consultingsani for setMed.Fach u. Personal
Production ServicesCENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K.
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hüttecatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Mario Gehrig
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Score /MusicSupertapeMusic Supervisor

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007