TV Series | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-ThiAlexa Seifart [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moors [SS]
Rhea HarderPolizeiobermeisterin Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenPolizeimeister Tarik Coban [SS]
Hannes HellmannRevierleiter Wolf Haller [SS]
Janette Rauch
Polizeihauptmeisterin Claudia Fischer [SS]
Harald MaackWachhabende Wolle [SS]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [SS]
Tina Amon AmonsenNina Hell [LE]
Tamer ArslanMustafa Erbil [LE]
Timur BartelsHeiko Bögner (F: Lautlos) [LE]
Mira BartuschekNicole Fink [LE]
Tabea BettinMelody [LE]
Marius BistritzkyKilian Borsdorf [LE]
Dominik BliefertLennard Marxen [LE]
Eric BouwerIngo Koller [LE]
David BunnersChristian Teuber [LE]
Alexander Czerwinski
Jörn Schenkenberg [LE]
Holger Daemgen
Mario Willmann [LE]
Isaak Dentler
Thorsten Sudmann [LE]
Tania FeurichOlivia Sanchez [LE]
Brigitte GrothumJohanna Friese [LE]
Annina HellenthalVerena Riwa [LE]
Sabine KaackIngrid Ruhland [LE]
Johanna KlanteSusanne Broog (F: Schuld) [LE]
Jelena Knyaseva-Shmal
Irina Kusnezova [LE]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Niklas Kohrt
Adrian [LE]
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz
Alex Konz [LE]
Dagmar von KurminHilde Bruns [LE]
Constantin LückeTim Seidel (F: Stumme Angst) [LE]
Denise M'Baye
Ifemelu Okoye [LE]
Matthias Matz
Gerd (Jassir) Molsen [LE]
Carmen MolinarIlka Petersen [LE]
Peter MoltzenCarsten Lesch [LE]
Kenneth ParnitzkeDavid Okoye [LE]
Amelie Plaas-Link
Lisa Wenzel [LE]
Elmira RafizadehEmine [LE]
Ilir Rexhepi
Pavel [LE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [LE]
Isabel SchosnigJana Dörr [LE]
Tamer Trasoglu2 Folgen [LE]
Moritz von ZeddelmannTorben Schuchard [LE]
Margret VölkerVeronika Bögner [LE]
Teresa WeißbachAlina Jessen [LE]
Lara-Maria WichelsEmily Petersen [LE]
Gerit KlingJasmin Jonas [SSR]
Hardy Krüger jr.
Dr. David Lindberg [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [SSR]
Katharina AbtMarion Hilbig [SR]
Christina AthenstädtKatja Sielmann [SR]
Frank AuerbachJan Koopmann [SR]
Roland BonjourBanker [SR]
Ulrich BrandhoffJan Stollberg [SR]
Nadja Engel
Eva Schreiner [SR]
Arne FiedlerUwe Köhler [SR]
Angelina HäntschAnne Teuber (zweite Chance) [SR]
Karin Heine
Wilhelmine Reinhardt [SR]
Neala HoppeAntonia [SR]
Rudolf KrauseHandwerker [SR]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (Folge: Enkeltrick) [SR]
Mathis LandwehrDirk Bölling [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Alte Dame [SR]
Antonio di Mauro
Carlo Ribeira [SR]
Peter Meinhardt
Wolfgang Ehlert [SR]
Stephanie Müller-HagenJenny Brinkmann [SR]
Magdalena M. Ritter
Frau Wuttke [SR]
Tom SommerlatteTimo Baumgarten [SR]
Carolin SpiessBirgit Wendler [SR]
Stefan Weinert
Gero (Lemmi) Buchner [SR]
Johannes AhnVietnamesischer Einbrecher [SRE]
Yilmaz AtmacaGefängnis Imam [SRE]
Max Beck
Björn Kubitzky [SRE]
Jantje Billker
Gaby Neubauer [SRE]
Ulrich Blöcher
Volker Uhlmann [SRE]
Yvonne Yung Hee BormannMichelle Cheung [SRE]
Jan BülowSteven [SRE]
Karim Cherif
Dennis Wörner (F: Freiheit) [SRE]
Hauke DiekampNick [SRE]
Cristina do RegoRonja Lenze [SRE]
Lotta DollTanja Decker [SRE]
Ken DuongTourist [SRE]
Yannic EilersJuri Danilow [SRE]
Marc Eisenberg
Sebastian Bremer [SRE]
Ebba EkholmAnna Schropp [SRE]
Lukas Benjamin EngelSven Bollmann (F: Enkeltrick) [SRE]
Nicole Ernst
Eva Baumann [SRE]
Valentino FortuzziDirk Junghans [SRE]
Oliver GeilhardtKneipengast [SRE]
Anna-Isabel HinzKrankenschwester [SRE]
Till HusterKioskbesitzer [SRE]
Rouven Israel
Sven Gust [SRE]
Daniel-Frantisek Kamen
Marek [SRE]
Thomas Kautenburger
Janko Pflüger [SRE]
Ana KavalisMaría [SRE]
Jeremias KoschorzUli Sander [SRE]
Michael Krabbe
Eddi [SRE]
Gotthard LangeNorbert Schuchard [SRE]
Aimee Nhung LeTouristin [SRE]
Annika MartensTine Schneider [SRE]
Karsten Antonio MielkeMorten Bender [SRE]
Simon Rußign.n. [SRE]
Marion Gretchen Schmitz
Frau Kreye [SRE]
Frank Schubert
Security Tom (F: Paulines Fall) [SRE]
Jasper SmetsAaron Kreiter [SRE]
Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Lisa Marie TrenseSophia [SRE]
Henning VogtArndt Schelling [SRE]
Anne Weber
Hanna Spohr [SRE]
Dominik WeberJakob Riwa [SRE]
Melanie Adler
Neurologin [BP]
Christian HockenbrinkLukas Gremme [BP]
David HürtenMarc [BP]
Emilie KörberAlina Kreye [BP]
Louis MeyerJunge [BP]
Leonard SeydJulian [BP]
Angelina KampDouble Lara/Melanie
Peggy Lukac
Marlies Hansen
Justus RosenkranzUnbekannt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarkus GötzeBlock 5 + 6 Teil
Director of photographyOliver SanderR. Drechsel-Grau
Additional photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
Camera operatorSebastian KnollVertretung
Camera operatorMartin Erbe2. Kamera, 2 Folgen
Drone camera operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorJochen BrauneUnd 2te Kamera für 12 Folgen
1st assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800, A-Cam, Steadicam
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe2 Folgen
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
1st assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeier10 Folgen A-CAM , 10 Folgen B-CAM
1st assistant cameraTobias BeidermühleB cam, 2 days; Sony PDW-F800
1st assistant cameraJacques KestingFolgen 238-242 , 253-257
2nd assistant cameraTobias Beidermühleeps # 253-257; 2x Sony PDW-F800
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr13 Folgen
Video assist/playback operatorJakob Fahr10 Folgen
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeNatascha Teske
WardrobeSonja Langer20 Folgen
Additional wardrobeInga Becks
Additional wardrobeVivien Frischkemuth
DirectorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
DirectorThomas Jauch
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorOliver Liliensiek
DirectorDietmar Klein
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorMarian Westholzer
DirectorMaria-Anna Rimpfl
1st AD (local system)Michaela BuryFolgen 263-267, 2015/2016
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Thomas K. KatzmannFolgen 243,244,245,246,247
1st AD (local system)Larissa von Stumberg
1st AD (local system)Saskia MertenFo.262 / Regie: O.Liliensiek
1st AD (local system)Petra ErlerRegie: Dietmar Klein
2nd AD crowd (local system)Jacqueline König
Script supervisorAndrea Pelz8 Folgen
Script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben15 Folgen
Script supervisorKatrin ThiemerFo. 263-267
Script supervisorCornelia Meyer
Script supervisorUlrike Franz1 DT Vertretung
Trainee director's departmentJacqueline König
Trainee director's departmentFranz Ufer
EditorAndrea DetmerFolgen 251+252
EditorAndrea Wimmer
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 248-250 + 263-267
EditorMichael Reysz5 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
EditorJohanna DahlFg.263
Assistant editorWibke Melanie Deike
Assistant editorLars MöllerFolgen 248-250
Key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseFolgen 238-242
Key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
Grip assistantCarsten Henkst
Grip assistantMicha LewandowskiVertretung
Grip assistantMartin SchaumburgFolgen 253 - 261
Grip assistantManuel Schlegel
Multicopter pilotJan Eversmit Equipment von Jochen Braun
Lighting technician / electricianStefan Laws
Lighting technician / electricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Lighting technician / electricianPeter AssmannFolgen 258 - 261
Lighting technician / electricianAxel Gerling
Additional electricianAnne Beyer
Lighting assistantPeter AssmannErsatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf15 Folgen
Additional make up artistSilke Reichert-Wasner
ProducerMichael Lehmann
Delegate producerInes Karp
Production designerDirk Holzheuer10 Folgen 253-262
Production designerAxel Werner
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Assistant production designerSusanne FranzkeFolgen 248-252, 262-267
Construction coordinatorBernd MarkmannPK 21UMBAU STUDIO HAMBURG
Prop masterBettina Mennickebis sept
Standby propsLisa Solveigh LehrmannFolgen 253-257, 258-262
Standby propsRené BrodrechtFolge 238 - 242
Standby propsMareike FlorczikFolgen 243 - 247 , 263 - 267
Standby propsChristine Marzinzik5 Fo.
Property assistantUlrike Koch [1]Folgen 253-257, 258-262
Property assistantMandy BekeStudiowechsel
Assistent stand by propmanMike NikitinFolge 251-252
Assistent stand by propmanLena RössgerFolge 263-267
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Prop handAnna Kirsten
Production managerMarcus Kreuz10.Staffel / 25 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
Assistant production managerUlrike Lanz2 Wochen Vertretung
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 248 - 262 (263 - 267)
Unit managerJürgen MeyerFolgen 238 - 247
Location managerJörg EnochBlock4, Folge 248-252
Location managerChristian Zenk
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 248-257
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Assistant set/floor managerShana-Minou Neumann
Assistant set/floor managerLucas Steinwärder6 Tage Vertretung
Assistant set/floor managerAlexandra SchühlenFolge 258-261
Set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
Production driverJan Hufnagel
Production driverPaul SchultzFolgen 251 + 252
Production driverLucas Steinwärder
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
Production sound mixerBen KrügerFolgen 258-267 Okt15-Feb16
Boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanFelix QuintonFür Stunt-Unit
Stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
Stuntman/womanDaniel StockhorstDouble Björn Rockhof
Stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Stuntman/womanRené Layfür Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanDori Horvathfür Stunt Unit Folge 241
Stuntman/womanBastian KernFür Stunt Unit ( Stuntdouble )
Stunt driverRené Layfür Stunt Unit
Stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
Commissioning editorDominik Kempf
Commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Consultingsani for setMed.Fach u. Personal
Production ServicesCENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K.
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hüttecatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Mario Gehrig
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftsMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Score /MusicSupertapeMusic Supervisor

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007