© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 118-130 | 2013 | NDR [de] | Children, Family, Whodunit, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.03.2013
End of shooting22.03.2013
LocationsHamburg

Project data

Episodes from/to118-130

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Aurelia SternEmma Krogmann [SS]
Carolin GarnierNina Pellicano [SS]
Bruno AlexanderMax [SS]
Orazio ZambellettiAntonio Pellicano [SS]
Sammy O'LearyHenri [SS]
David BertonNolan [LE]
Tom BöttcherMalte [LE]
Daniel FaustNobbi Stelter [LE]
Ole FischerKalle Barth [LE]
Joscha HenningsenPiet [LE]
Benjamin HöppnerWurst-Daniel [LE]
Lars KokemüllerAndré [LE]
Erich KriegHerr Lüderich [LE]
Anne Müllern.n. [LE]
Eva NürnbergViki [LE]
Stephan SchadHajo Hochmuth [LE]
Peter Sikorskisteiner [LE]
Oana SolomonMrs. Cucumber [LE]
Katinka AubergerLehrerin [SSR]
Markus KnüfkenAlex [SSR]
Alexander MiloMilos Tosic [SSR]
Lucia Peraza RiosIsabell de Lima Santos [SSR]
Katharina SchützSchuldirektorin Marlis Schröder-Hartmann [SSR]
Helga BoettigerFrau Danilow [SR]
Renate DelfsFrau Prühse [SR]
Andreas Eckel
Herr Bohn [SR]
Ugur EkerogluÖzan [SR]
Andreas GräbeGast [SR]
Julia Holmes
Polizistin [SR]
Annika MartensSilvie Lewandowski [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Leticia de Lima Santos [SR]
Leif Stawski
n.n. [SR]
Christian ConcilioDr. Moser (Verseuchte Erde) [SRE]
Oliver HermannFriedhofswärter [SRE]
Aaron HilmerDiego [SRE]
Moritz HohmannDennis [SRE]
Finn HonoldBen [SRE]
Kai MaertensChampagner Herbert [SRE]
Junis MarlonTitus [SRE]
Marc Justin MarsigliaMarcel [SRE]
Justus RosenkranzLennart [SRE]
Anna-Lena SchwingCorinna [SRE]
Frank VoßGernot Odenthal [SRE]
Maximilian Wernern.n. [SRE]
Stefan Brentle
Christoph JacobiOlaf Lewandowski [BP]
Hannes StelzerHerr Krätzmann
Sören WunderlichBiolehrer Schüngel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantTorsten Schultz13 Folgen
director of photographyMarius von Felbert13 Folgen / 65 DT / B KAMERA
director of photographyUwe NeumeisterR:Klaus Wirbitzky u. Andrea Katzenberger
2nd unit dopMarius von Felbert
1st assistant cameraDaniela Rom
1st assistant cameraTim SydowA- Kamera Folgen 121- 130
1st assistant cameraGerrit Armonies
2nd assistant cameraGreta Isabella ConteFolgen 121-130
still photographerRomano Ruhnau
casting directorMarion Haack
costume designerBeate Pohl
wardrobeKai Fischer
wardrobeConny Frei
wardrobeIna Rothmannsommerfolgen
wardrobeKatrin Behrens
directorKlaus Wirbitzky
directorFranziska Hörisch
directorAndrea Katzenberger
1st assistant directorJanco ChristiansenVertretung 7 DT
1st assistant directorCarmine Melone
script supervisorNina MartinVertretung 5 DT
script supervisorSarah SchneidermannVertretung 2 DT
script supervisorJanco ChristiansenGanze Staffel
script supervisor traineeSarah Schneidermann
editorAndree FischerFolgen 121+122
editorJohanna Dahl7 Folgen
assistant editorAnne FröhlingsdorfFolgen 121-126
key/dolly gripHalil Spahic
grip assistantMartin SchaumburgFolgen 118 - 127
gafferAndreas Kowol
electricianChristian Nauen
electricianStefan Laws
lighting assistantAnne Beyer
makeup artist / hair stylistLea GerlingMaske
makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette OehlkersStaffel X
producerKerstin Ramcke
producerSibylle Stellbrink
production designerNils Tünnermann13 Folgen
assistant production designerFrederike Baumann
prop masterChristian Büchsenschütz
prop masterMario Schulz
standby propsUlrich Wriedt
property assistantCelia Thiel
set builderStephan Maass
property driverJan Dallmeyer
unit production managerEva-Maria Eiter
assistant production managerAnnelie HamannHamburg, X. Staffel, 13 Fo
unit managerStephan Engelmann13 Folgen
location managerJörg Haas13 Folgen + Scouting
set manager/ floor managerMichael von Wolfframsdorff2 Blöcke
assistant location managerMirco ZurekPraktikum
4th AD / Additional ADSteffen Gros
4th AD / Additional ADNina WolfertBlock 1-3
production driverMirco ZurekProduktionsfahrer
production driverMirko MayerFolge 120 - 130
production driverUwe Helbich
production sound mixerMatthias Wolf [1]
production sound mixerJoern MartensFolgen 123/124/125/126/ 128/130
boom operatorTobias Krause [1]
boom operatorMarco Krüger
boom operatorStefan Rudolph
stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
stunt riggerUwe Manßhardt
commissioning editorSandra Le Blanc-Marissal
coloristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
child supervisorClaudia Dreissigacker

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damminkl. Kindercastings
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Beate Pohl
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Vehicles and aircraftssani for setRTW u. Personal