© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 118-130 | 2013 | ARD [de], NDR [de] | Children, Whodunit, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04/03/2013
End of shooting22/03/2013
LocationsHamburg

Project data

Episodes from/to118-130

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Aurelia SternEmma Krogmann [SS]
Carolin GarnierNina Pellicano [SS]
Bruno AlexanderMax [SS]
Orazio ZambellettiAntonio Pellicano [SS]
Sammy O'LearyHenri [SS]
Katinka AubergerLehrerin [SSR]
Markus KnüfkenAlex [SSR]
Alexander MiloMilos Tosic [SSR]
Lucia Peraza RiosIsabell de Lima Santos [SSR]
Katharina SchützSchuldirektorin Marlis Schröder-Hartmann [SSR]
David BertonNolan [LE]
Tom BöttcherMalte [LE]
Daniel FaustNobbi Stelter [LE]
Ole FischerKalle Barth [LE]
Joscha HenningsenPiet [LE]
Benjamin HöppnerWurst-Daniel [LE]
Lukas KeuchelSebastian (as Lukas Kieback) [LE]
Lars KokemüllerAndré [LE]
Erich KriegHerr Lüderich [LE]
Anne MüllerYlvie (student) [LE]
Eva NürnbergViki [LE]
Stephan SchadHajo Hochmuth [LE]
Peter Sikorskisteiner [LE]
Oana SolomonMrs. Cucumber [LE]
Christian ConcilioDr. Moser (Verseuchte Erde) [SRE]
Oliver HermannFriedhofswärter [SRE]
Aaron HilmerDiego [SRE]
Moritz HohmannDennis [SRE]
Finn HonoldBen [SRE]
Kai MaertensChampagner Herbert [SRE]
Junis MarlonTitus [SRE]
Marc Justin MarsigliaMarcel [SRE]
Justus RosenkranzLennart [SRE]
Anna-Lena SchwingCorinna [SRE]
Frank VoßGernot Odenthal [SRE]
Maximilian Wernern.n. [SRE]
Helga BoettigerFrau Danilow [SR]
Renate DelfsFrau Prühse [SR]
Andreas Eckel
Herr Bohn [SR]
Ugur EkerogluÖzan [SR]
Andreas GräbeGast [SR]
Julia Holmes
Polizistin [SR]
Annika MartensSilvie Lewandowski [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Leticia de Lima Santos [SR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
Stefan Brentlen.a. [BP]
Christoph JacobiOlaf Lewandowski [BP]
Hannes StelzerHerr Krätzmann
Sören Wunderlich
Biolehrer Schüngel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantTorsten Schultz13 Folgen
ColoristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
Director of photographyUwe NeumeisterR:Klaus Wirbitzky u. Andrea Katzenberger
Director of photographyMarius von Felbert13 Folgen / 65 DT / B KAMERA
2nd unit dopMarius von Felbert
1st assistant cameraTim SydowA- Kamera Folgen 121- 130
1st assistant cameraDaniela Rom
1st assistant cameraGerrit Armonies
2nd assistant cameraGreta Isabella ConteFolgen 121-130
Still photographerRomano Ruhnau
Casting directorMarion Haack
Costume designerBeate Pohl
WardrobeKatrin Behrens
WardrobeIna Rothmannsommerfolgen
WardrobeKai Fischer [1]
WardrobeConny Frei
DirectorKlaus Wirbitzky
DirectorAndrea Katzenberger
DirectorFranziska Hörisch
1st AD (local system)Carmine Melone
1st AD (local system)Janco ChristiansenVertretung 7 DT
Script continuityJanco ChristiansenGanze Staffel
Script continuitySarah SchneidermannVertretung 2 DT
Script continuityNina MartinVertretung 5 DT
Script supervisor traineeSarah Schneidermann
EditorJohanna Dahl7 episodes
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 121+122
EditorSönke Saalfeld3 Folgen
Assistant editorAnne FröhlingsdorfFolgen 121-126
Key gripHalil 'Beco' Spahic
GripMartin SchaumburgFolgen 118 - 127
GafferAndreas Kowol
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Nauen
Lighting technician / electricianStefan Laws
Lighting assistantAnne Beyer
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette OehlkersStaffel X
Makeup artist / hair stylistLea GerlingMaske
ProducerSibylle Stellbrink
ProducerKerstin Ramcke
Production designerNils Tünnermann13 Folgen
Assistant production designerFrederike Baumann
Prop masterMario Schulz
Prop masterChristian Büchsenschütz
Standby propsUlrich Wriedt
Set builderStephan Maass
Property driverJan Dallmeyer
Property assistantCelia Thiel
Production managerEva-Maria Eiter
Assistant production managerAnnelie HamannHamburg, X. Staffel, 13 Fo
Unit managerStephan Engelmann13 Folgen
Location manager (local system)Jörg Haas13 Folgen + Scouting
Set manager/ floor managerMichael von Wolfframsdorff2 Blöcke
Assistant location managerMirco Zurek-WesenbergPraktikum
Assistant set/floor managerNina WolfertBlock 1-3
Assistant set/floor managerSteffen Gros
Production driverMirko MayerFolge 120 - 130
Production driverUwe Helbich
Production driverMirco Zurek-WesenbergProduktionsfahrer
Production sound mixerJoern MartensFolgen 123/124/125/126/ 128/130
Production sound mixerMatthias Wolf [1]
Boom operatorStefan Rudolph
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]
Boom operatorMarco Krüger
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stunt riggerUwe Manßhardt
Commissioning editorSandra Le Blanc-Marissal
Child supervisorClaudia Dreissigacker

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damminkl. Kindercastings
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobile
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Beate Pohl
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Vehicles and aircraftssani for setRTW u. Personal