Forbidden Love

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2013 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Janina Isabell Batoly
    Bella Jacob [SS]
    Stefanie BockLeonie Richter [SS]
    Henrike FehrsAlexa Berg [SS]
    Melanie KoglerMarlene von Lahnstein [SS]
    Miriam Lahnstein
    Tanja von Lahnstein [SS]
    Gabriele MetzgerCharlie Schneider [SS]
    Nicole MiethKim Wolf [SS]
    Philipp OehmeThore hellström [SS]
    Sascha PederivaSascha Vukovic [SS]
    Bernd ReheuserVincent Berg [SS]
    Dominic Saleh-Zaki
    Andi Fritzsche [SS]
    Patricia Schäfer
    Viktoria Wolf [SS]
    Jana SchölermannJessica Stiehl [SS]
    Daniel SellierRicardo Mendes [SS]
    Martina ServatiusElisabeth von Lahnstein [SS]
    Julia Sontag
    Martha Wolf [SS]
    Susanne SzellBiggi Schumann [SS]
    Jo WeilOliver Sabel [SS]
    Diane WillemsDana Wolf [SS]
    Johanna Xenia RafalskiBüglerin Nicole [SSR]
    Jasmina Rode-KircherKellnerin Leni [SSR]
    Stephan SchillMatthias Kramer [SSR]
    Claus Thull-EmdenButler Justus Stiehl [SSR]
    Marc BarthelTim Helmke [L]
    Graziella De Santis
    Concepcion Romera [LE]
    Sina-Maria GerhardtModeratorin Carla Schulz [LE]
    Patrick GräserBen Schöne [LE]
    Yuki Iwamoton.n. [LE]
    Kristian KiehlingJuria Adam [LE]
    Milad KleinKostja Hellmann [LE]
    Franziska Kruse
    Eva Baumann [L]
    Constantin LückeJonas Boos [LE]
    Andreas Manz-KozárKlaus Rötter [LE]
    Jessica McIntyreSaskia Helmke [LE]
    Sebastian SchlemmerSebastian von Lahnstein [L]
    Katja SiederCaroline Schulz [L]
    Friederike Tiefenbacher
    Die Staatsanwältin [LE]
    Jacob WeigertStefan Anders [LE]
    Laila Maria WittGloria [LE]
    Stefan Brentlen.a. [SRE]
    Hans-Günter Brünker
    Richter [SRE]
    Torben KarstensMaurice Krämer [SRE]
    Vassily KazakosStavros Sideropoulos [SRE]
    Susanne KubelkaRichtern Susanne Klever [SRE]
    Marian KulowDinnergast [SRE]
    Felix MaximilianJonathan Schloss [SRE]
    Nadine MenzNina Kramer [SRE]
    Lina Rabea MohrPatricia Rosen [SRE]
    Kathrin OsterodeAntje Semkat [SRE]
    Lydia SchamschulaRosi Bauerkamp [SRE]
    Raffaela TaschlizkiLola Jones [SRE]
    Yvonne ErnickeMarita Bäcker [SR]
    Leandra FiliKrankenschwester [SR]
    Angelika FornellHenriette Sabel [SR]
    Suzann JetzkusKellnerin [SR]
    Oskar KeymerYuri jung [SR]
    Michael KleiberBernhard Zweig [SR]
    Kevin Kölker
    Notar Dr. Wieper [SR]
    Jörg RühlJupp Knipser [SR]
    Frank-Otto SchenkSenator Johann Andreesen“. [SR]
    Catharina Sofie Schmitt
    Leticia Sander [SR]
    Lisa SpickschenFrida Hansen [SR]
    Negar Mona AlizadehDiverse [BP]
    Daniel BaadenFünker (Opernfan) [BP]
    Ingrid DomannHeidemarie Spranz [BP]
    Michael EisenburgerTil Farion [BP]
    Maria GardenierModel [BP]
    René GörgenDr. Matthias Funkhausen [BP]
    Jörg HeinrichDr. Wernharz [BP]
    Margarita Horbach
    Oberschwester Inga [BP]
    Christina HorstKrankenschwester [BP]
    Christian JacobAutokäufer [BP]
    Conny Kramer
    Fitnesstrainerin [BP]
    Isabell KramerModedesignerin [BP]
    Karolina MuszalskiTattoo-Model-Juri [BP]
    Neven NöthigNotar [BP]
    Steven ReinertBauarbeiter [BP]
    Nina RoesgenKellnerin [BP]
    Engin SahinReporter [BP]
    Vasilis SpiliopoulosUlf Bütner [BP]
    Nikolai WillBauarbeiter [BP]
    Nikolai WillButler (2 Folgen) [BP]
    Nikolai WillPferdezüchter [BP]
    Dirk WitthuhnMordhelfer [BP]
    Carmen CasiraghiAlicia
    Leroy LeoneDavid
    Ulrich Schmissat
    Polizist Markus Melzer

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Production accountantKonstantin Geisel
    Assistant production accountantRené SeifertUrlaubsvertretung 04.-22.11.13
    Computer graphics supervisorThomas Knop [1]Stargate Studios Germany
    Compositing supervisorChristian WunschStargate Studios Germany
    Vfx set supervisorFlorian FügerStargate Studios Germany
    3d artistThorsten Schulz genannt Schoen
    ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
    ColoristKnut Jansohnca 90 Folgen
    Director of photographyChristian KleinDoP, Arri Alexa
    Director of photographyTill MüllerStudio&AD // ARRI Alexa
    Director of photographyMirko KleckerArri Alexa
    1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimARRI Alexa, Außendreh, div. DT
    1st assistant cameraHolger PestAlexa Aussendreh
    1st assistant cameraMario LoiblARRI Alexa
    2nd assistant cameraMaximilian LaisAußendreh Januar bis März
    2nd assistant cameraBilal KulacArri Alexa
    2nd assistant cameraAlexander Kohn
    2nd assistant cameraPatrick SiebenArri Alexa+, Aug-Sept/Nov-Dez
    Casting directorCharlotte SiebenrockMain Cast 2013-2014
    Costume designerKerstin 'Tin' Viotneuausrichtung beratung mode
    Assistant costume designerLisa Schrimpf
    Assistant costume designerSabine Miethkebis 29.03.2013
    WardrobeAnna Krieger
    WardrobeDésirée Heßling
    WardrobeAnnette Naumann
    WardrobeIna Christnacht10/2013
    DirectorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
    DirectorIrina Popow
    DirectorHerbert Wüst
    DirectorKerstin Krause
    DirectorKlaus Knoesel
    DirectorChristian Singh25 Folgen
    DirectorChristoph Heininger
    DirectorHannes Spring10 Folgen
    DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
    DirectorMarkus Hansen
    2nd unit directorChristian Schönfeldab März bis Juli 2013
    1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
    1st AD (local system)Birte Robbers
    1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
    1st AD (local system)Monika GooseBlock 368 (M. Hansen)/ 397 ( H. Wüst)
    1st AD (local system)Anne Maschlanka
    1st AD (local system)Laura Franke
    1st AD (local system)Michael Harings
    1st AD (local system)Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld
    1st AD (local system)Roland Spellerberg
    Script continuityVeronika Schmidt
    Script continuityKatrin Nelskamp
    Script continuityAndrea Bosse
    Script continuityKatja Strube
    Actor coachHeike ThiemKomplette Staffel
    EditorUlrike Zimmermann
    EditorSabine Mahr-Haigis
    EditorNina Hellstern
    EditorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
    EditorOle Heller
    EditorSabine Knauer
    Assistant editorVassili IkonomuFinal Cut 7
    Key gripJoe Schmitt
    GafferChristian AntersAussendreh KV 2 Tage
    Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
    Makeup artist / hair stylistSelina Weiershäuser
    Makeup artist / hair stylistNina RichterMaskenbildnerin
    Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
    Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannZusatzmaskenbildner
    Makeup artist / hair stylistSkadi Lesskeab Juni Chefmaskenbildnerin
    Makeup artist / hair stylistLinda Knapp
    Additional make up artistMaya Vollmer
    ComposerRalf Hildenbeutel
    Assistant-/ junior-producerChristian SchönfeldJunior Producer
    Assistant to producerMarlene Dembski
    Production designerEllen LatzStudioneubauten u SZB
    Assistant production designerChristoph Schlieper
    Set decoratorChristoph Schlieper
    Prop masterJasmin Dorpmanns
    Prop masterMarie-Luise Rogmans2013 / 2014
    Prop masterNicolle Karl
    Prop masterIngo Weerts10 Tage Krankheitsvertretung Jan 2013
    Prop masterHannah Schlein
    Prop masterVladimir Ovsepyan
    Prop masterKatharina Fuchsdiverse Folgen, August bis Dezember
    Standby propsLouisa Kaspar
    Standby propsMira Luise Scharwächter
    Standby propsAnna Lena WiemerAussendreh
    Standby propsNicolle KarlJuni-Oktober
    Standby propsSandra Brühwiler
    Standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannJanuar - März
    Standby propsMaksym Kashevarov01.04.2013 - 01.6.2013
    Standby propsKatharina Witsch-DiestelAussendreh
    Set dresserMichael WirthFrühjahr Div.Motive
    Set dresserCarsten Wesche-BöttcherFrühjahr diverse Motive
    Property assistantSabrina Ohligs
    Property assistantLena SchmidtInnenrequisitenassistent
    Assistant stand by propsYann Stephantab 06-2013
    Assistant stand by propsStephanie Schulz
    Stand by set builderPeter ThönnessenSetbau
    Prop handRicci Beckerdressen der neuen Sets
    Set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeA.D.
    Set manager/ floor managerFrank Reitmajer
    Production secretaryKatrin Nelskampbis Juli 2013
    Production assistantBechir Ben Fredj
    Assistant set/floor managerRafael Walczak2 Monate
    BlockerRalf SelbachEinsatzleitung
    Set runnerMarcel Rudolph
    Head writerJulian Gaupp-Maier
    ScreenwriterJulian Gaupp-Maier
    ScreenwriterJulia MeimbergWriter Producer
    ScreenwriterLeticia Milano
    ScreenwriterAnnett Walter
    Script editorJens Schleicher
    Production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]ganzjährig
    Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
    Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
    Boom operatorJohannes BlascheEin Monat Studio
    Boom operatorMarion Hens
    Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
    Boom operatorAndré Schick
    Sound re-recording mixerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    Sound designerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    Sound editorTobias Linkeeine Folge
    Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHAlexa / UP`s
    Animals for FilmPferde Stunt PferdeStuntpferde
    Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
    Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
    Production ServicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice Andermann & Messer GBRals Andermann & Messer GBR Absperrung & HVZ
    Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobil
    Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
    CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
    DecorationRinger-Setbau | Reinhold BroilKoch- und Duschinsel
    Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
    Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
    Video/Computer PlaybackGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Animationen
    Image (VFX)Stargate Germany GmbH