Forbidden Love

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2013 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Janina Isabell Batoly
    Bella Jacob [SS]
    Stefanie BockLeonie Richter [SS]
    Henrike FehrsAlexa Berg [SS]
    Melanie KoglerMarlene von Lahnstein [SS]
    Miriam Lahnstein
    Tanja von Lahnstein [SS]
    Gabriele MetzgerCharlie Schneider [SS]
    Nicole MiethKim Wolf [SS]
    Philipp OehmeThore hellström [SS]
    Sascha PederivaSascha Vukovic [SS]
    Bernd ReheuserVincent Berg [SS]
    Dominic Saleh-Zaki
    Andi Fritsche [SS]
    Patricia Schäfer
    Viktoria Wolf [SS]
    Jana SchölermannJessica Stiehl [SS]
    Daniel SellierRicardo Mendes [SS]
    Martina ServatiusElisabeth von Lahnstein [SS]
    Julia Sontag
    Martha Wolf [SS]
    Susanne SzellBiggi Schumann [SS]
    Jo WeilOliver Sabel [SS]
    Diane WillemsDana Wolf [SS]
    Marc BarthelTim Helmke [L]
    Franziska Kruse
    Eva Baumann [L]
    Sebastian SchlemmerSebastian von Lahnstein [L]
    Katja SiederCaroline Schulz [L]
    Graziella De Santis
    Concepcion Romera [LE]
    Sina-Maria GerhardtModeratorin Carla Schulz [LE]
    Patrick GräserBen Schöne [LE]
    Yuki Iwamoton.n. [LE]
    Kristian KiehlingJuria Adam [LE]
    Milad KleinKostja Hellmann [LE]
    Constantin LückeJonas Boos [LE]
    Andreas Manz-KozárKlaus Rötter [LE]
    Jessica McIntyre
    Saskia Helmke [LE]
    Friederike Tiefenbacher
    Die Staatsanwältin [LE]
    Jacob WeigertStefan Anders [LE]
    Laila Maria WittGloria [LE]
    Johanna Xenia RafalskiBüglerin Nicole [SSR]
    Jasmina Rode-KircherKellnerin Leni [SSR]
    Stephan SchillMatthias Kramer [SSR]
    Claus Thull-EmdenButler Justus Stiehl [SSR]
    Yvonne ErnickeMarita Bäcker [SR]
    Leandra FiliKrankenschwester [SR]
    Angelika FornellHenriette Sabel [SR]
    Suzann JetzkusKellnerin [SR]
    Oskar KeymerYuri jung [SR]
    Michael KleiberBernhard Zweig [SR]
    Kevin KölkerNotar Dr. Wieper [SR]
    Jörg RühlJupp Knipser [SR]
    Frank-Otto Schenk
    Senator Johann Andreesen“. [SR]
    Catharina Sofie SchmittLeticia Sander [SR]
    Lisa SpickschenFrida Hansen [SR]
    Stefan Brentle
    Hans-Günter Brünker
    Richter [SRE]
    Torben KarstensMaurice Krämer [SRE]
    Vassily KazakosStavros Sideropoulos [SRE]
    Susanne KubelkaRichtern Susanne Klever [SRE]
    Marian KulowDinnergast [SRE]
    Felix MaximilianJonathan Schloss [SRE]
    Nadine MenzNina Kramer [SRE]
    Lina Rabea MohrPatricia Rosen [SRE]
    Kathrin OsterodeAntje Semkat [SRE]
    Lydia SchamschulaRosi Bauerkamp [SRE]
    Raffaela TaschlizkiLola Jones [SRE]
    Negar Mona AlizadehDiverse [BP]
    Daniel BaadenFünker (Opernfan) [BP]
    Ingrid DomannHeidemarie Spranz [BP]
    Michael EisenburgerTil Farion [BP]
    Maria GardenierModel [BP]
    René GörgenDr. Matthias Funkhausen [BP]
    Jörg HeinrichDr. Wernharz [BP]
    Margarita HorbachOberschwester Inga [BP]
    Christina HorstKrankenschwester [BP]
    Christian JacobAutokäufer [BP]
    Cornelia KramerFitnesstrainerin [BP]
    Isabell KramerModedesignerin [BP]
    Karolina MuszalskiTattoo-Model-Juri [BP]
    Steven ReinertBauarbeiter [BP]
    Nina RoesgenKellnerin [BP]
    Engin SahinReporter [BP]
    Vasilis SpiliopoulosUlf Bütner [BP]
    Nikolai WillBauarbeiter [BP]
    Nikolai WillButler (2 Folgen) [BP]
    Nikolai WillPferdezüchter [BP]
    Dirk WitthuhnMordhelfer [BP]
    Carmen CasiraghiAlicia
    Ulrich Schmissat
    Polizist Markus Melzer

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    production accountantKonstantin Geisel
    assistant production accountantRené SeifertUrlaubsvertretung 04.-22.11.13
    director of photographyMirko KleckerArri Alexa
    director of photographyChristian KleinDoP, Arri Alexa
    director of photographyTill MüllerStudio&AD // ARRI Alexa
    1st assistant cameraMario LoiblARRI Alexa
    1st assistant cameraHolger PestAlexa Aussendreh
    1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimARRI Alexa, Außendreh, div. DT
    2nd assistant cameraAlexander Kohn
    2nd assistant cameraMaximilian LaisAußendreh Januar bis März
    2nd assistant cameraBilal KulacArri Alexa
    2nd assistant cameraPatrick SiebenArri Alexa+, Aug-Sept/Nov-Dez
    casting directorCharlotte SiebenrockHauptcast 2013-2014
    costume designerTin Viotneuausrichtung beratung mode
    assistant costume designerSabine Miethkebis 29.03.2013
    assistant costume designerLisa Schrimpf
    wardrobeAnnette Naumann
    wardrobeAnna Krieger
    wardrobeIna Christnacht10/2013
    wardrobeDésirée Heßling
    directorHannes Spring10 Folgen
    directorKerstin Krause
    directorLaurenz Schlüter
    directorChristian Singh25 Folgen
    directorChristoph Heininger
    directorIrina Popow
    directorStefan BühlingDiv. Folgen
    directorKlaus Knoesel
    directorHerbert Wüst
    directorMarkus Hansen
    2nd unit directorChristian Schönfeldab März bis Juli 2013
    1st assistant directorHeike Frei
    1st assistant directorChiara Karampataki-Ersfeld
    1st assistant directorMichael Harings
    1st assistant directorAnne Maschlanka
    1st assistant directorSebastian Klees
    1st assistant directorBirte Robbers
    1st assistant directorRoland Spellerberg
    1st assistant directorMonika GooseBlock 368 (M. Hansen)/ 397 ( H. Wüst)
    script supervisorKatrin Nelskamp
    script supervisorVeronika Schmidt
    script supervisorKatja Strube
    script supervisorAndrea Bosse
    editorOle Heller
    editorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
    editorUlrike Zimmermann
    editorNina Hellstern
    editorSabine Knauer
    editorSabine Mahr-Haigis
    assistant editorVassili IkonomuFinal Cut 7
    key/dolly gripJoachim Joe Schmitt
    gafferChristian AntersAussendreh KV 2 Tage
    makeup artist / hair stylistSkadi Lesskeab Juni Chefmaskenbildnerin
    makeup artist / hair stylistSelina Weiershäuser
    makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
    makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannZusatzmaskenbildner
    makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
    makeup artist / hair stylistLinda Knapp
    makeup artist / hair stylistNina RichterMaskenbildnerin
    additional make up artistMaya Vollmer
    composerRalf Hildenbeutel
    assistant-/ junior-producerChristian SchönfeldJunior Producer
    assistant to producerMarlene Dembski
    production designerEllen LatzStudioneubauten u SZB
    prop masterMarie-Luise Rogmans2013 / 2014
    prop masterVladimir Ovsepyan
    prop masterKatharina Fuchsdiverse Folgen, August bis Dezember
    prop masterHannah Schlein
    prop masterNicolle Karl
    prop masterJasmin Dorpmanns
    prop masterIngo Weerts10 Tage Krankheitsvertretung Jan 2013
    standby propsAnna Lena WiemerAussendreh
    standby propsNicolle KarlJuni-Oktober
    standby propsLouisa Kaspar
    standby propsMaksym Kashevarov01.04.2013 - 01.6.2013
    standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannJanuar - März
    standby propsSandra Brühwiler
    standby propsMira Luise Scharwächter
    standby propsKatharina WitschAussendreh
    set dresserCarsten Wesche-BöttcherFrühjahr diverse Motive
    set dresserMichael WirthFrühjahr Div.Motive
    property assistantLena SchmidtInnenrequisitenassistent
    property assistantSabrina Ohligs
    assistent stand by propmanYann Stephantab 06-2013
    assistent stand by propmanStephanie Schulz
    stand by set builderPeter ThönnessenSetbau
    prop handRicci Beckerdressen der neuen Sets
    set manager/ floor managerKeke PietzkeA.D.
    set manager/ floor managerFrank Reitmajer
    production secretaryKatrin Nelskampbis Juli 2013
    production assistantBechir Ben Fredj
    4th AD / Additional ADRafael Walczak2 Monate
    BlockerRalf SelbachEinsatzleitung
    set runnerMarcel Rudolph
    head writerJulian Gaupp-Maier
    screenwriterJulia MeimbergWriter Producer
    screenwriterJulian Gaupp-Maier
    screenwriterAnnett Walter
    script editorJens Schleicher
    production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
    production sound mixerSascha Witt [1]ganzjährig
    production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
    boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
    boom operatorMarion Hens
    boom operatorAndré Schick
    boom operatorJohannes BlascheEin Monat Studio
    sound re-recording mixerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    sound designerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    sound editorTobias Linkeeine Folge
    special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
    computer graphics supervisorThomas Knop [1]Stargate Studios Germany
    compositing supervisorChristian WunschStargate Studios Germany
    vfx set supervisorFlorian FügerStargate Studios Germany
    3d artistThorsten Schulz genannt Schoen
    coloristKnut Jansohnca 90 Folgen
    coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
    actor coachHeike ThiemKomplette Staffel

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHAlexa / UP`s
    Animals for Filmpferde STUNT pferdeStuntpferde
    Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
    Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
    Production ServicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice Andermann & Messer GBRals Andermann & Messer GBR Absperrung & HVZ
    Production ServicesFilmobilAufenthaltsmobil
    Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
    CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
    DecorationRinger-Setbau | Reinhold BroilKoch- und Duschinsel
    Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
    Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
    Video/Computer PlaybackGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONE / Animationen
    Image (VFX)Stargate Germany GmbH