Production accountant | Peter Futschik 2 Wochen Vorbereitung | 2 Wochen Vorbereitung |
Production accountant | Christl Druxeis | |
Post production supervisor | Claudia Lehmann [1] | |
Post production coordinator | Ralf Berchtold | |
Post production assistant | Lucia Vogdt | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Oliver Klötz | |
Director of photography | Holly Fink | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert + camera operator | + camera operator |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Deuber 1. AC A-Cam, 6 Tage Vertretung | 1. AC A-Cam, 6 Tage Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Heiko Wentorp 1.AC B-Cam, Steadcam & 2. Unit, Italien | 1.AC B-Cam, Steadcam & 2. Unit, Italien |
1st assistant camera | Michael Rathgeber A-Cam/z.T. Steadycamfocus | A-Cam/z.T. Steadycamfocus |
2nd assistant camera | Rafael Jeneral 2nd AC B-Camera Italien | 2nd AC B-Camera Italien |
2nd assistant camera | Kirsi Andresen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gregor Baumert Alexa SxS rec. | Alexa SxS rec. |
Still photographer | Walter Wehner | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Loretta Meyer | |
Costume designer | Gioia Raspé | |
Assistant costume designer | Annette Bätz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Achilles | |
Additional costumers | Anna Christine Schönbrunn | |
Additional costumers | Manuela Weishuber | |
Director | Tomy Wigand | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Korbinian Wandinger | |
Script supervisor | Lucia Mostowicz | |
Extras coordinator | Kati Sohler 2 DT | 2 DT |
Trainee director's department | Felicia 'Fee' Huber | |
Editor | Simon Blasi | |
Editor | Ueli Christen | |
Online editor | Oliver Klötz | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Grip | Jaro Spana | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Rigging gaffer | Rainer Trautmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Uwe Hotz | |
Additional electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Additional electrician | Christian Weber | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head of Department | Head of Department |
Additional make up artist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Additional make up artist | Christina Baier | |
Song | Maddalena Barbieri Songwriter/Vocalist | Songwriter/Vocalist |
Producer | Dr. Gabriela Sperl | |
Producer | Jamak Zandbaf | |
Producer | Sophie von Uslar | |
Producer | Markus Reinecke Co-Producer | Co-Producer |
Co-producer | Klaus Dohle | |
Assistant to producer | Jamak Zandbaf Assistant producer | Assistant producer |
Assistant to producer | Catharina Schreckenberg | |
Production designer | Patrick Steve Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Construction coordinator | Michael Däumler Ausführende Baufirma | Ausführende Baufirma |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner München, italien | München, italien |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Manfred Harth | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sulamith Link Vertretung | Vertretung |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Regie Tomy Wiegand | Regie Tomy Wiegand |
Set dresser | Eva Natterer | |
Set builder | Nils Hermanski für M. Däumler | für M. Däumler |
Scenic painter | Stefan Burischek im Studio | im Studio |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Szenenbild und Ausstattung | für Szenenbild und Ausstattung |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Tim Greve Nur Abwicklung | Nur Abwicklung |
Line producer | Ralf Krawanja | |
Line production coordinator | Judith Erber Finanzierung, Handling Filmförderungen | Finanzierung, Handling Filmförderungen |
Production manager | Tom Sternitzke | |
Production coordinator | Andrea Held München | München |
Assistant production manager | Isabell Heins | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anita Schenk Italien-Teil | Italien-Teil |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Schmidt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Weißhuhn | |
Production driver | Ivica Rahija | |
Production driver | Max Dario Albrecht | |
PA intern | Christiane Weigand | |
Set runner | Daniel Limmer | |
Screenwriter | Jane Ainscough | |
Script translator | Alex Ross Drehbuch DE -> EN | Drehbuch DE -> EN |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Daniel Seiler | |
Second boom operator | Angelo Hopfer | |
Supervising sound editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
DVD author | Ravel Rowghani QC DVD/BD | QC DVD/BD |