Soko Logo | © Johannes Renz
TV Series | Episodes 46-70 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Peter KetnathJoachim Jo Stoll [SS]
Nina GnädigAnna Badosi [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sander [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Christian PätzoldFriedemann Sonntag [SS]
Eva Maria BayerwaltesProf. Lisa Wolter [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Lucas PrisorFelix Dörfner [SS]
Sina TkotschJessica Dahm [SS]
Frieder Venus
Harald Rehberg [SS]
Michael BaralPeter Kerz [LE]
Peter Benedict
Bernd Kragler [LE]
Birte BergManuela Herzog [LE]
Jytte-Merle BöhrnsenSybille Willer [LE]
Yasmina FilaliAnnabel Bäumler [LE]
François GoeskeJohannes Dahm [LE]
Anja GräfensteinUte Schramm [LE]
Dieter Hallervorden
Alfred Vogelmann [LE]
Julia HartmannVicky Mencke [LE]
Bela KlentzeTim Gruber 'Straycat' (F: Wombats Ende) [LE]
Horst KotterbaRonny Schenker [LE]
Mathis Landwehr
Mark Zeidel [LE]
Dagmar LeeschUrsula Klamm (Folge: Inkognitod) [LE]
Tobias Licht
Julius Hölzel [LE]
Nike MartensTanja Menzinger [LE]
Marija MauerMerle Otto [LE]
Nele Mueller-StöfenVivienne Sänger [LE]
Martin OntropGerd Dräger [LE]
Anouschka RenziAngela Landowski [LE]
Tim Oliver SchultzDominik Gscheid [LE]
Arnel TaciTim Wiesinger [LE]
Pepe TrebsDennis Brock [LE]
Tom WlaschihaBenedikt Fahl [LE]
Klaus ZmorekErnst Hanninger [LE]
Michael GaedtKarl 'Schrotti' Schrothmann [SSR]
Dimitri Bilov
Jakub Dudka [SR]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SR]
Claudia BurckhardtJuliane Bendin [SR]
Anuschka HerbstPolizistin [SR]
Katrin Anne HeßFrau Dinglinger [SR]
Mandana Mansouri
Jasmin Novak [SR]
Claude-Oliver RudolphBösewicht [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreySteffen Körber [SR]
Heike TrinkerGerrit Keller [SR]
ChrisTine Urspruch
Babette Schmitt [SR]
Nora BackhausMädchen [SRE]
Tatjana Clasing
Sybille König [SRE]
Esther EscheRenate Badosi [SRE]
Uwe Fischer
Journalist [SRE]
Michael FuchsGregor Hansen [SRE]
Martin GoeresLuis Wilde [SRE]
Pierre KiwittFrankie Dussmann [SRE]
Marielena KrewerNatascha Bäumler [SRE]
Alexander Mazza
Markus Jäger [SRE]
Petra NadolnyDiana Thewald [SRE]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkyInge Marchtaler [SRE]
Sebastian SchäferBenno Schomburg [SRE]
Christian StreitDrummer [SRE]
George TounasPolizist [SRE]
Notker MahrWürstchenverkäufer [BP]
Anne OsterlohMonika [BP]
Rosa Maria PazKrankenschwester [BP]
Markus HettichBox-Fan
Astrid PolakFrau Böblinger
Andrea TizianiLorenzo Badosi

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantLili Marx
director of photographyFelix PoplawskyFolge 50-53, Regie:Christoph Eichhorn
director of photographyPhilipp GeigelFo. 58-61 / Regie: Rainer Matsutani
director of photographySimon SchmejkalFolgen 46-49
director of photography
Thomas Ch. Weber
Folgen 67 - 70
director of photographyNotker MahrFolgen 62-66 / S16mm
2nd unit dopPatrizio Guerra5D Unit KojAhoi,Herbstzeitlose
1st assistant cameraBettina Staudinger [1]Operater 2te Kamera Folge 54-5
1st assistant cameraDario JozicBlock 15 und 16, Geigel und Mahr
1st assistant cameraHendrik JansenS-16/Block 17
1st assistant cameraSascha KaiserA-kamera, 5 folgen
1st assistant cameraMarco DreckmannFolgen 50-53
2nd assistant cameraPetra Lisson16mm
video playback operatorMandy SzokolRegie: DIdi Danquart
video playback operatorKonstantin Knoll/ Kamerapraktikant | Folgen 54-61
still photographerMarkus Fenchel
camera traineeKonstantin Knoll| Folgen 54-61
costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: Udo Witte
costume designerJulia BrandesBlock 15+16 (Folge 57-65)
costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 12 + 17
assistant costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 13
assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 14
assistant costume designerNaohmi DreherBlock 15+16
assistant costume designerNina FanderlBlock 12-17
assistant costume designerIsabelle Baumgartner
wardrobeGwendolyn KochFolgen 54-57/Regie: Udo Witte
wardrobeTini Fetscher1 Woche Vertretung Block 13 und Block 17
wardrobeOlesja Jenny SchäferBlock 12 & 15
wardrobeAnke Holst12.+13.+14. Block
additional wardrobeHannah DeussBlock 12 + 17, je 1 Drehtag
costume design traineeAyfer Buket Karakaya
costume design traineeJulia HübenerFolge 50 - 61
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorUdo Witte
directorRainer Matsutani
directorDaniel Helfer
director
Gero Weinreuter
Folgen 67 - 70
directorDidi Danquart
1st assistant directorClaudia Beewen
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFolgen 50-53
1st assistant directorTatjana Dernbecher
1st assistant directorAlexander HaasF58-61 R.Matsutani & F67-70 G.Weinreuter
1st assistant directorAlexander Stahl
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADFiona Quint
script supervisorNadja BeinertRegie: Ch. Eichhorn; Regie: D. Danquart
script supervisorSandro Lang
Crowd MarshallStefanie WalterBlock 12 (Folgen 46-49)
Crowd MarshallPhilip LejeuneBlock 15
trainee director's departmentKonstantin Knoll| Folgen 50-53
trainee director's departmentBastian KlügelFolgen 62-66
trainee director's departmentAlexander SchöneckerBlock 12 (Folgen 46-49)
editorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke4 Folgen
editorNico HainFolgen 62-66
editorMichael ReyszFolgen 50 - 53
editorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolgen 42-45
editorSabine MatulaFolge 54- 57
online editorSelina Titz
assistant editorLaurent Desmetz
key/dolly gripPaul Freuerauch Kranoperator
key/dolly gripGregor Frenzel46-70
grip assistantJonathan Heidrich
grip traineeSascha RongeGrip Trainee
gafferPeter Schöllhorn
gafferStefan BodenhauptFolgen 46 - 53
electricianPatrizio GuerraZusatz
electricianBernhard Haug
electricianFelix Kienzler
electricianSigi Hirsch
additional electricianJonathan Heidrich
lighting assistantJonathan Heidrich
lighting assistantMaximilian Wallstein
lighting traineeMoana ZieglerBlock 15
lighting traineeKonstantin Knoll| Folgen 67-70
lighting traineeRuben BöttingerBlock 16
makeup artist / hair stylistJutta Wagner
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Scherer16 Folgen (46-61)
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Schränkler
makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara Deuble
additional make up artistSabrina Maier
composer traineeJens Blankenburg
freelance producerTorsten Lenkeit
production designerThomas Stromberger
production designerIna Küfner
production designerStephanie StreckerFolge 58 - 61
production designerDominik Hauschild
assistant production designerKathrin Brösicke
prop masterMiriam WesthäusserBlock 15, Folge 58-61
prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 17
prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 12+13+14, Folge: 46-58
standby propsCathrin Pflugfelder
standby propsMiriam WesthäusserFolge 46-53; Folge 62-66
assistant to propmaster /- buyerStefanie WalterBlock 16, 17 (Folgen 62-70)
assistant to propmaster /- buyerLena EisenbeißBlock 15, Folgen 58-61
assistant to propmaster /- buyerNora MartinFolgen 50-57 Block 13+14
assistant to propmaster /- buyerDiana WagnerFolgen 46-49
set builderUlrich BurkhardtBauleitung mit G.Franke
set builderGerold Franke
set builderAlexander DercksMai 2011
set builderMax Bansemer58-61 Block 15
scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design
prop handManuel FöhlBlock 12-17
property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
property driverRalf Schmidt
property driverChristian Schattke
art department traineeStefanie WalterBlock 15 (Folgen 58-61)
unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
assistant production managerMellek HowellBlock 14 (Fo. 54 - 57)
assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
unit managerBoris BuglaFolgen 54 - 61
unit managerSissy ThomsBlock 16+17, Folgen 62-70
unit managerAnja SamyBlock 12+13
location managerSissy ThomsBlock 13, Folgen 50-53
location managerEllen Sammet
set manager / 3rd ADMoana ZieglerBlock 16 & 17
set manager / 3rd ADCornelius GladewitzTestdrehs
set manager / 3rd ADSissy ThomsBlock 13, Folgen 50-53
set manager / 3rd ADJasmin Riedel
set manager / 3rd ADAlexander HaasFolge 46-49
production assistantEllen Sammet
4th AD / Additional ADAlexander SchöneckerBlock 17 (Folgen 67-70)
set runnerKonstantin Knoll| Folgen 46-49
set runnerAlexander SchöneckerBlock 13/14 (Folgen 50-57)
production driverMarianne Weymer
production driverMoana ZieglerBlock 12 & 14
production driverAlexander SchöneckerBlock 15 (Folgen 58-61)
production assistantEllen Sammet
production assistantStefanie WalterBlock 13-14 (Folgen 50-57)
screenwriterKlaus Arriens
screenwriterClaudia Römer
screenwriterEdin Hinrichs-Hadzimahovic
screenwriterAxel Bold
screenwriterAxel Hildebrand
screenwriterAndreas Knaup
screenwriterChristoph Benkelmann
screenwriterRalf Löhnhardt
screenwriterStephan Wuschansky
production sound mixerSteffen GraubaumFolge 50 - 57, 67 - 70
production sound mixerOliver RoggowFolgen 46-49
production sound mixerChristian SpäthFolgen 58 bis 61
boom operatorGero RennerBlock 5 (Folgen 62-66)
boom operatorFrank Klement10.07 - 02.08.2011
boom operatorJulian Peuker
boom operatorRobin Hörrmannfolgen 50-53 und 54-57
sound re-recording mixerOliver Roggow& Tonschnitt + Sounddesign 25 Folgen
sound designerJulian Peuker
special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
stunt coordinatorFerdinand Fischer
stunt coordinatorUwe Manßhardt
stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
stunt driverMarkus PütterichRolle als Fahrer über A. Mack
stunt driverMai- Lin Senf
commissioning editorAnna Katharina Brehm
filmscan operatorMartin Kuhnert
telecine operatorChristoph MockertFolgen 50-53
coloristSelina TitzPostproduktionsbetreuung
coloristMartin Kuhnert
actor coach (children)Gesine Hannemann

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Film StockKodak GmbH [de]
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterHunde, Beratung Koi
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHund Einstein
Extras/Bit Playerbcasted - die Castingagentur
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesMedia SueAbsperrung, Genny
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: S. Eppinger
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsRaymund Rosenfeld Spezialfahrzeuge
Equipment3Pin FilmtonTeil der Tontechnik, Folge 58 - 61
Film Processing/TransfersArtus Postproduktion GmbHScanning, Online, Grading, Mastering,

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12.11.2009