TV Series | Episodes 460-484 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19.01.2011
End of shooting19.12.2011
Number of shooting days40
LocationsMünchen

Project data

Length of episode45
Episodes from/to460-484
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [SS]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [SS]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Markus Ertelt
Stettner (Tanz der Schäffler) [SS]
Marguerita SchumacherJura Studentin [SS]
Severin SonntagDennis (Tanz der Schäffler) [SS]
Leni WesselmanJule Springer [SS]
Martin UmbachHerbert Pautsch [L]
Senta AuthWalburga Fischer [LE]
Sabine BachHelga Körner [LE]
Michael BaralGeorg Schilling [LE]
Wolfgang Maria BauerBernd Weidinger [LE]
Petra BerndtChristl Jecht [LE]
Andreas Bittl
Toni Wengler [LE]
Mareile Blendl
INGE STEINER [LE]
Anne BolikFrau Siegel [LE]
Simon Böer
Jürgen Lentroth [LE]
Pascal BreuerMonty Voss [LE]
Natascha BubLina Bluhm [LE]
Günter Bubbnik
Arne Gundlach [LE]
Oliver Bürgin
Jockl [LE]
Leopold ConzenMarvin Gschwinder [LE]
Isabell EgeMelanie Zeidler [LE]
Ole EisfeldFalco Seeberger [LE]
Gundi EllertFrau Mohn [LE]
Katrin Filzen
Andrea Danz [LE]
Lilly Forgách
Thekla Ellert [LE]
Birte Hanusrichter
Petra Seeberger [LE]
Christian HoeningProfessor Grassmeier [LE]
Mark KuhnDieter Fitz [LE]
Dieter LandurisTorsten Meinecke [LE]
Michael LerchenbergPirmin Kaltenegger [LE]
Leander LichtiDr. Ronald Lott [LE]
Philipp LindCosmo von Heinemann [LE]
Katrin LuxSusanne Ulbricht [LE]
Lena MeckelRomy Klein/Kristina Lüdersdorf [LE]
Nova MeierhenrichMelanie Dörfler [LE]
Marie MunzAntonia [LE]
Stefan MurrThomas Seeberger [LE]
Sabine Oberhorner
Judith Seidel (F: Der Herbst der Nackten) [LE]
Rosetta PedoneSylvia von Heinemann [LE]
Christina RainerJanina Menz [LE]
Leo ReisingerPeter Bergholz [LE]
Thure RiefensteinJohannes Seidlinger [LE]
Heiko RuprechtMenzinger [LE]
Siemen Rühaak
Dr.Alexander Wieland [LE]
Anne SchäferLena Kruse [LE]
Gruschenka StevensTheresa Bothmer [LE]
Otto StreckerRudi Huber (Folge: Abgehauen) [LE]
Siegfried TerpoortenHarald Gschwindner [LE]
Karina ThayenthalSophie Hassart [LE]
Tobias van DiekenToni Walz [LE]
Gregory B. WaldisRalf Berninger [LE]
Sabrina White
Alena Seidel Martin [LE]
Vivien Wulf
Malu Hausmann [LE]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SSR]
Ilona GrübelDr. Evelyn Kreiner [SSR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Veronika von QuastAngela Parsdorff [SSR]
Ben BlaskovicMalte [SR]
Christiane BlumhoffFrau Berg [SR]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerAndy Eberhard [SR]
Butz Ulrich BuseNR [SR]
Jasin Challah
Silas Tsantidis [SR]
Markus DaffingerMax Grimm [SR]
Dieter FischerGerold Krampfl [SR]
Mersiha HusagicNathalie Schwarz [SR]
Martin Kaps
Franz Steiner [SR]
Suzanne Landsfried
Gerda Klein [SR]
Klaus Münster
Otto Wernicke [SR]
Lasse Myhr
Franz Stiegler [SR]
Dirk Ossig
Manfred Held [SR]
Tom RadischAnton Seidlinger [SR]
Til SchindlerJohannes [SR]
Robin SondermannWagenmeister [SR]
Jochen Strodthoff
Bernd Klüppel [SR]
Joa van OverstraatenWerner Blum [SR]
Frank Vockroth
Eberhard Menz [SR]
Maximilian WaldmannMax [SR]
Nadja Zwanziger
Silke Pautsch [SR]
Christine AdlerManuela Kaltenegger [SRE]
Christian Ammermüller
Anton Seidlinger [SRE]
Markus BaumeisterBendix [SRE]
Matthias Beier
Felix Seidel [SRE]
Ursula Berlinghof
Witwe [SRE]
Geneviève BoehmerAlena Martin [SRE]
Andreas BorcherdingRichard Brunner [SRE]
Franziska BrandmeierHannah Siebert [SRE]
Sergius BuckmeierOliver Busack ´Bongo´ [SRE]
Markus DaffingerMax Grimm [SRE]
Kristina DörferChristina Stolte [SRE]
Ariane Erdelt
Celina Berger [SRE]
Anna Ewelina
Kralle [SRE]
Ulla GeigerInternats-Sekretärin [SRE]
Katharina Hauter
Anne Kaufmann [SRE]
Stephan KäferMartin Erlinger [SRE]
Matthias KostyaGeorg Sigl [SRE]
Martin LaueDennis Kranz [SRE]
Thomas M. MeinhardtRudi Auffhäuser (Nachtflug über Caracas) [SRE]
Susann ParthumFrau Eberhard [SRE]
Franz PätzoldHörnchen [SRE]
Thomas Maria PetersDieter Scholz [SRE]
Gabriel RaabAnwalt [SRE]
Jurij RosstalnyjRonski [SRE]
Ben RuedingerBrian Stefano [SRE]
Stefan RuppeTitus Wildgruber [SRE]
Johannes Schön
Alexander Wieland (jung) [SRE]
Miriam Smolka
Katrin Möller [SRE]
Johannes Steck
Werner Kling [SRE]
Atto SuttarpReporter (F: Tod am roten Punkt) [SRE]
Anne WernerJasmin Kruse [SRE]
Marcus Widmann
Rainer Bergmann [SRE]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Pfleger [SRE]
Gabriele Dossi
Ute Bergmann [BP]
Holger KriechelBestatter Huber [BP]
Matthias KupferDemonstrant [BP]
Vera LippischEva Wildgruber [BP]
Stefan MaaßSozialarbeiter [BP]
Roberto Martinez Martinez
Tankwart [BP]
Kurt RauscherZeuge Grillmeister [BP]
Fritz ScheuermannTotengräber [BP]
Birte Carolin Sebastian
Nadja Zoellner [BP]
Arthur StreilingZivilpolizist & Fahrer [BP]
Tim VetterRonski Mann [BP]
Andreas ZahnSven Demmert [BP]
Doris GallartHotelbesitzerin
Maximilian Pelz
Günter Spörrle
Kurt Greiner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier90 er TV Film +10 Folgen
director of photographyHenning Jessel5 Folgen
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian KrausRED-ONE MX
director of photographyRalf Noack
1st assistant cameraMichael Anlauff6 Tage Red MX 4K
1st assistant cameraJulian 'Joules' HagenB-Cam [RedMX]
1st assistant cameraJörg ViertelRed MX, Folge 460-464
1st assistant cameraTim SydowFolgen 465- 469 RED ONE MX
1st assistant cameraNina MettmannR. Noack, M. Papenmeier, A. Klima RED
2nd assistant cameraLinda Grützner+Didital Loader RED Cam. Folge:480-484
2nd assistant cameraJenny M. Thormann5 Flg. (460-464)
2nd assistant cameraMatthias HartmannRED MX | vertretung 4 DT
2nd assistant cameraPatrick MuschiolRED MX Folgen 465-469
camera traineeNicole Smith
costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
wardrobeElena Thodria461-463
wardrobeKatharina Christine Maier
wardrobeStephie Anna WiehlerFolge 471- 478
wardrobeStefanie HamannKrankheitsvertretung
directorMichael Wenning
directorPeter Stauch5 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF
directorBodo Schwarz
directorAndreas Herzog5 Folgen
directorSebastian Sorger5 Folgen
1st assistant directorJonathan WernerFolgen 460-464
1st assistant directorFelix Karolus(5 Folgen)
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
script supervisorGisella SaitoFolgen 460-464
script supervisorEva Zinser-Lickfers23.3.-01.04.
script supervisorMaja Hofmann
trainee director's departmentNina Rothermund2 Folgen
editorGerald Slovak5 Folgen (470-474)
editorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang480-484
assistant editorBeatrice Festerling
assistant editorRegine Kogel-Plorin
key/dolly gripKastor Hahn
gafferChristian Strehler
electricianRichard Gyngell1 Block
electricianBastian 'Basti' Huber4ter Block
electricianThomas Johannes Meier
makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
additional make up artistSimone Neufischer
additional make up artistKarin Schedlbauer
producerNorbert Sauer
freelance producerEva Gerstenberg
freelance producerDaniel van den Berg
assistant to producerNina Rothermund
production designerJens Ove SparigFolgen 465-469
prop masterMarkus ThielFolge 460 - 484
standby propsKurt RauscherFolgen 465/466 Szb J.O.Sparig
standby propsHeinrich WalserNov./Dez. 2011 Url.-Vertretung
standby propsRüdiger Baldt25 Folgen
line producerEike Hendrich
unit production managerJochen Kather
unit managerSven Brück
set manager/ floor managerJeanette Stegner15 Folgen
set runnerVincent C. ZettlFolgen 460-464
set runnerTeresa Santamaria
set runnerKathleen TeichmannFolgen 480-484
set runnerLarissa Bauer
production driverMarkus Ritter
production driverBirgit Thiel
screenwriterHubert Eckert
screenwriterPeter Dommaschk
screenwriterRenate Kampmann
screenwriterConny Lens
production sound mixerRobert Späth
boom operatorManuel Krall
special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberSupervisor Helmut Hribernigg
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
assistant stunt coordinatorTim VetterStuntplayer
stuntman/womanTim Vetter
stuntman/womanMarkus Daffinger
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
stunt riggerMarkus Daffinger
stunt riggerFalko Friesecke
commissioning editorAxel Lautstroer
coloristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist
digital intermediate assistantSeverin SchultzeCC- & VFX Conform

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.Casting Director
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Castingkomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesfilmobilAufenthaltsmobil tag
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
CostumesFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DecorationLogotechnik GH oHGdiverse Drucke, Plotts etc.
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis
Video/Computer PlaybackTeam-EndeffektEinspielungen PC
Sound (Postproduction)4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch