Director | Andreas Herzog, Sebastian Sorger, Peter Stauch, Bodo Schwarz, Michael Wenning |
---|---|
Written by | Hubert Eckert, Peter Dommaschk, Renate Kampmann, Conny Lens |
Production | Ufa GmbH, UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 19/01/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/12/2011 |
Number of shooting days | 40 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 45 |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 460-484 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Gerd Silberbauer | Arthur Bauer [SS] | |
Bianca Hein | Katharina Hahn [SS] | |
Michel Guillaume | Theo Renner [SS] | |
Joscha Kiefer | Dominik Morgenstern [SS] | |
Markus Ertelt | Stettner (Tanz der Schäffler) [SS] | |
Marguerita Schumacher | Jura Studentin [SS] | |
Leni Wesselman | Jule Springer [SS] | |
Severin Sonntag | Dennis (Tanz der Schäffler) [SS] | |
Martin Umbach | Herbert Pautsch [L] | |
Senta Auth | Walburga Fischer [LE] | |
Michael Baral | Georg Schilling [LE] | |
Wolfgang Maria Bauer | Bernd Weidinger [LE] | |
Petra Berndt | Christl Jecht [LE] | |
Andreas Bittl | Toni Wengler [LE] | |
Mareile Blendl | INGE STEINER [LE] | |
Anne Bolik | Frau Siegel [LE] | |
Simon Böer | Jürgen Lentroth [LE] | |
Günter Bubbnik | Arne Gundlach [LE] | |
Oliver Bürgin | Jockl [LE] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Falco Seeberger [LE] | |
Katrin Filzen | Andrea Danz [LE] | |
Lilly Forgách | Thekla Ellert [LE] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Petra Seeberger [LE] | |
Mark Kuhn | Dieter Fitz [LE] | |
Dieter Landuris | Torsten Meinecke [LE] | |
Michael Lerchenberg | Pirmin Kaltenegger [LE] | |
Leander Lichti | Dr. Ronald Lott [LE] | |
Philipp Lind | Cosmo von Heinemann [LE] | |
Katrin Lux | Susanne Ulbricht [LE] | |
Lena Meckel | Romy Klein/Kristina Lüdersdorf [LE] | |
Stefan Murr | Thomas Seeberger [LE] | |
Sabine Oberhorner | Judith Seidel (F: Der Herbst der Nackten) [LE] | |
Rosetta Pedone | Sylvia von Heinemann [LE] | |
Christina Rainer | Janina Menz [LE] | |
Leo Reisinger | Peter Bergholz [LE] | |
Thure Riefenstein | Johannes Seidlinger [LE] | |
Heiko Ruprecht | Menzinger [LE] | |
Siemen Rühaak | Dr.Alexander Wieland [LE] | |
Anne Schäfer | Lena Kruse [LE] | |
Siegfried Terpoorten | Harald Gschwindner [LE] | |
Tobias van Dieken | Toni Walz [LE] | |
Gregory B. Waldis | Ralf Berninger [LE] | |
Vivien Wulf | Malu Hausmann [LE] | |
Sabine Bach | Helga Körner [LE] | |
Pascal Breuer | Monty Voss [LE] | |
Isabell Ege | Melanie Zeidler [LE] | |
Christian Hoening | Professor Grassmeier [LE] | |
Nova Meierhenrich | Melanie Dörfler [LE] | |
Karina Thayenthal | Sophie Hassart [LE] | |
Natascha Bub | Lina Bluhm [LE] | |
Leopold Conzen | Marvin Gschwinder [LE] | |
Gundi Ellert | Frau Mohn [LE] | |
Marie Munz | Antonia [LE] | |
Grace Simon | Theresa Bothmer [LE] | |
Sabrina White | Alena Seidel Martin [LE] | |
Otto Strecker | Rudi Huber (Folge: Abgehauen) [LE] | |
Christofer von Beau | Franz Ainfachnur [SSR] | |
Ilona Grübel | Dr. Evelyn Kreiner [SSR] | |
Florian Odendahl | Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR] | |
Veronika von Quast | Angela Parsdorff [SSR] | |
Johanna Bittenbinder | Maria Kaltenegger [SR] | |
Ben Blaskovic | Malte [SR] | |
Christiane Blumhoff | Frau Berg [SR] | |
Jasin Challah | Silas Tsantidis [SR] | |
Dieter Fischer | Gerold Krampfl [SR] | |
Suzanne Landsfried | Gerda Klein [SR] | |
Klaus Münster | Otto Wernicke [SR] | |
Lasse Myhr | Franz Stiegler [SR] | |
Dirk Ossig | Manfred Held [SR] | |
Tom Radisch | Anton Seidlinger [SR] | |
Robin Sondermann | Wagenmeister [SR] | |
Jochen Strodthoff | Bernd Klüppel [SR] | |
Frank Vockroth | Eberhard Menz [SR] | |
Nadja Zwanziger | Silke Pautsch [SR] | |
Franz-Xaver Brückner | Andy Eberhard [SR] | |
Butz Ulrich Buse | NR [SR] | |
Mersiha Husagic | Nathalie Schwarz [SR] | |
Til Schindler | Johannes [SR] | |
Maximilian Waldmann | Max [SR] | |
Martin Kaps | Franz Steiner [SR] | |
Markus Daffinger | Max Grimm [SR] | |
Joa van Overstraaten | Werner Blum [SR] | |
Roberto Martinez | Tankwart [SR] | |
Christine Adler | Manuela Kaltenegger [SRE] | |
Christian Ammermüller | Anton Seidlinger [SRE] | |
Matthias Beier | Felix Seidel [SRE] | |
Ursula Berlinghof | Witwe [SRE] | |
Sergius Buckmeier | Oliver Busack ´Bongo´ [SRE] | |
Kristina Dörfer | Christina Stolte [SRE] | |
Ariane Erdelt | Celina Berger [SRE] | |
Anna Ewelina | Kralle [SRE] | |
Ulla Geiger | Internats-Sekretärin [SRE] | |
Katharina Hauter | Anne Kaufmann [SRE] | |
Matthias Kostya | Georg Sigl [SRE] | |
Martin Laue | Dennis Kranz [SRE] | |
Thomas M. Meinhardt | Rudi Auffhäuser (Nachtflug über Caracas) [SRE] | |
Susann Parthum | Frau Eberhard [SRE] | |
Franz Pätzold | Hörnchen [SRE] | |
Thomas Maria Peters | Dieter Scholz [SRE] | |
Gabriel Raab | Anwalt [SRE] | |
Jurij Rosstalnyj | Ronski [SRE] | |
Ben Ruedinger | Brian Stefano [SRE] | |
Johannes Schön | Alexander Wieland (jung) [SRE] | |
Miriam Smolka | Katrin Möller [SRE] | |
Johannes Steck | Werner Kling [SRE] | |
Anne Werner | Jasmin Kruse [SRE] | |
Marcus Widmann | Rainer Bergmann [SRE] | |
Philipp W. Wilhelm | Pfleger [SRE] | |
Markus Baumeister | Bendix [SRE] | |
Andreas Borcherding | Richard Brunner [SRE] | |
Franziska Brandmeier | Hannah Siebert [SRE] | |
Stephan Käfer | Martin Erlinger [SRE] | |
Stefan Ruppe | Titus Wildgruber [SRE] | |
Geneviève Boehmer | Alena Martin [SRE] | |
Atto Suttarp | Reporter (F: Tod am roten Punkt) [SRE] | |
Markus Daffinger | Max Grimm [SRE] | |
Birte Carolin | Nadja Zoellner [BP] | |
Matthias Kupfer | Demonstrant [BP] | |
Vera Lippisch | Eva Wildgruber [BP] | |
Fritz Scheuermann | Totengräber [BP] | |
Holger Kriechel | Bestatter Huber [BP] | |
Arthur Streiling | Zivilpolizist & Fahrer [BP] | |
Andreas Zahn | Sven Demmert [BP] | |
Gabriele Dossi | Ute Bergmann [BP] | |
Stefan Maaß | Sozialarbeiter [BP] | |
Kurt Rauscher | Zeuge Grillmeister [BP] | |
Tim Vetter | Ronski Mann [BP] | |
Günter Spörrle | Kurt Greiner | |
Maximilian Pelz | n.a. | |
Doris Gallart | Hotelbesitzerin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Philip Whitfield Final Grading Colorist | Final Grading Colorist |
Digital intermediate assistant | Severin Schultze CC- & VFX Conform | CC- & VFX Conform |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 90 er TV Film +10 Folgen | 90 er TV Film +10 Folgen |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director of photography | Ralf Noack | |
Director of photography | Oliver-Maximilian Kraus RED-ONE MX | RED-ONE MX |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen B-Cam [RedMX] | B-Cam [RedMX] |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow Folgen 465- 469 RED ONE MX | Folgen 465- 469 RED ONE MX |
1st assistant camera | Nina Mettmann R. Noack, M. Papenmeier, A. Klima RED | R. Noack, M. Papenmeier, A. Klima RED |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Red MX, Folge 460-464 | Red MX, Folge 460-464 |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff 6 Tage Red MX 4K | 6 Tage Red MX 4K |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Hartmann RED MX | vertretung 4 DT | RED MX | vertretung 4 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Linda Grützner +Didital Loader RED Cam. Folge:480-484 | +Didital Loader RED Cam. Folge:480-484 |
2nd assistant camera | Jenny Thormann 5 Flg. (460-464) | 5 Flg. (460-464) |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Muschiol RED MX Folgen 465-469 | RED MX Folgen 465-469 |
Camera trainee | Nicole Smith | |
Costume designer | Annette Reinecke-Sparig 25 Folgen | 25 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Christine Maier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Hamann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Thodria 461-463 | 461-463 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler | |
Director | Sebastian Sorger 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director | Peter Stauch 5 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF | 5 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF |
Director | Andreas Herzog 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director | Michael Wenning | |
Director | Bodo Schwarz | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Karolus (5 Folgen) | (5 Folgen) |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Werner Folgen 460-464 | Folgen 460-464 |
1st AD (local system) | Karola Keller | |
Script supervisor | Eva Zinser-Lickfers 23.3.-01.04. | 23.3.-01.04. |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito Folgen 460-464 | Folgen 460-464 |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Trainee director's department | Nina Rothermund 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 480-484 | 480-484 |
Editor | Gerald Slovak 5 Folgen (470-474) | 5 Folgen (470-474) |
Assistant editor | Regine Kogel-Plorin | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling | |
Key grip | Kastor Hahn | |
Gaffer | Christian Strehler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bastian Huber 4ter Block | 4ter Block |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Johannes Meier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Richard Gyngell 1 Block | 1 Block |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Stargardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anika Bothe | |
Additional make up artist | Simone Neufischer | |
Additional make up artist | Karin Schedlbauer | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Producer | Eva Gerstenberg | |
Producer | Daniel van den Berg | |
Assistant to producer | Nina Rothermund | |
Production designer | Jens Ove Sparig Folgen 465-469 | Folgen 465-469 |
Prop master | Markus Thiel Folge 460 - 484 | Folge 460 - 484 |
Standby props | Heinrich Walser Nov./Dez. 2011 Url.-Vertretung | Nov./Dez. 2011 Url.-Vertretung |
Standby props | Kurt Rauscher Folgen 465/466 Szb J.O.Sparig | Folgen 465/466 Szb J.O.Sparig |
Standby props | Rüdiger Baldt 25 Folgen | 25 Folgen |
Line producer | Eike Hendrich | |
Production manager | Jochen Kather | |
Assistant production manager | Christina Fröhlich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Brück | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jeanette Stegner 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Production driver | Markus Ritter | |
Production driver | Birgit Thiel | |
Set runner | Larissa Bauer | |
Set runner | Kathleen Teichmann Folgen 480-484 | Folgen 480-484 |
Set runner | Teresa Santamaria | |
Set runner | Vincent C. Zettl Folgen 460-464 | Folgen 460-464 |
Screenwriter | Peter Dommaschk | |
Screenwriter | Conny Lens | |
Screenwriter | Hubert Eckert | |
Screenwriter | Renate Kampmann | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Späth | |
Boom operator | Manuel Krall | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Helmut Hribernigg | Supervisor Helmut Hribernigg |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Daffinger | |
Stunt rigger | Markus Daffinger | |
Stunt rigger | Falko Friesecke | |
Commissioning editor | Axel Laustroer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction als Ufa Fernsehproduktion | als Ufa Fernsehproduktion |
Ufa GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. Casting Director | Casting Director |
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting komparsen & Kleindar | komparsen & Kleindar |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobil tag | Aufenthaltsmobil tag |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten | Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Decoration | Logotechnik TexVertising oHG diverse Drucke, Plotts etc. | diverse Drucke, Plotts etc. |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis | Unipkws, Unipolis |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einspielungen PC | Einspielungen PC |
Sound (Postproduction) | 4D-Studios |