logo

Forbidden Love

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2011 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
    Stefanie BockLeonie Richter [SS]
    Stephan KäferPhilipp zu Hohenfelden [SS]
    Jana Julie KilkaJessica Stiehl [SS]
    Miriam LahnsteinTanja von Lahnstein [SS]
    Nicole MiethKim Wolf [SS]
    Christoph MoryHagen von Lahnstein [SS]
    Dominic Saleh-Zaki
    Andi Fritsche [SS]
    Patricia SchäferViktoria Wolf [SS]
    Sebastian SchlemmerSebastian von Lahnstein [SS]
    Thore SchölermannChristian Mann [SS]
    Remo SchulzeTimo Mendes [SS]
    Martina ServatiusElisabeth von Lahnstein [SS]
    Lisa TomaschewskyKim Wolf [SS]
    Renee Weibel
    Helena von Lahnstein [SS]
    Jo WeilOliver Sabel [SS]
    Diane WillemsDana Wolf [SS]
    Verena ZimmermannGräfin Nicola von Lahnstein [SS]
    Melanie KoglerMarlene Wolf [L]
    Jasmin LordRebecca von Lahnstein [L]
    Dirk Moritz
    Daniel Fritzsche [L]
    Julia HaackeKerstin Richter [LE]
    Benjamin HeinrichBoxer Steffen [LE]
    Sven KramerHagen Weiß [LE]
    Olaf Andreas KrätkeKalle Schulz [LE]
    Marko PustisekDr. Med. Stefan Breitner [LE]
    Saskia Rutner
    Gabriele Breuer [LE]
    Michael StobbeReferend Elias Cooper [LE]
    Irma Wagner
    Dr.Ruth Goldmann [LE]
    Alena WolfSandy Werner [LE]
    Birgit WürzAlice Stein [LE]
    Romina BecksMiriam Pesch [SSR]
    Gerda BökenErika Rieth [SSR]
    Tina EschmannKommissarin Wolf [SSR]
    Holger FrankeChauffeur Kurt Schiller [SSR]
    Eva Luca KlemmtTheresa Erzberger [SSR]
    Maximilian ReichenbachKay Pfeiffer [SSR]
    Lutz SchefferBoris Malcho [SSR]
    Daniel SellierRicardo Mendes [SSR]
    Claus Thull-EmdenButler Justus Stiehl [SSR]
    Claus WilckeMonsenor Mateo [SSR]
    Rosalie WolffRosa Kayser [SSR]
    Hans Holzbecher
    Richter Wolfgang Schachmeier [SR]
    Markus Andreas KlaukBassist [SR]
    Erich KriegWalter Wittkamp [SR]
    Crisaide Mendes JonesPatricia Villanova [SR]
    Ivan Robert
    Barkeeper Miguel [SR]
    Dustin SemmelroggeFlorian Dussmann [SR]
    Ulrich AnschützVerbandpräsident Huber [SRE]
    Hans-Günter BrünkerSteuerfahnder Kruse [SRE]
    Thomas HubertyArzt [SRE]
    Avon Jörg KettnerMartin Wegert [SRE]
    Marian KulowYogalehrer [SRE]
    Reinhard Mahlberg
    Gutachter Frederik Hänel [SRE]
    Celina MariaAlena [SRE]
    Madeleine NieschePolizistin Monika Behr [SRE]
    Maximilian ReichenbachTom [SRE]
    René SydowTierarzt Dr. Kuhnert [SRE]
    Diana BergSimone Schulz [BP]
    Stephanie BrauneMarie [BP]
    Armando DottoNoah Oberli, Schuhmacher [BP]
    Beate GärtnerVerena Hillebrandt [BP]
    Georg LenzenGeschäftsmann Müller [BP]
    Alfio MusciaGeorg Stein [BP]
    Ferdi ÖztenMax [BP]
    Miriam PielhauCarolin Traut [BP]
    Christian SprecherErnesto Roja [BP]
    Martin ThielStandesbeamter [BP]
    Julika WagnerVanessa Juli [BP]
    Rainer GoernemannAlois zu Hohenfelden

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    production accountantDieter SchmidtMallorca Unit 02.- 11.2011
    director of photographyOliver Stechow2. Kamera AD
    director of photographyChristian KleinDoP, Arri Alexa
    director of photographyHolger RuschDOP Aussendreh (Alexa)
    director of photographyGerd BreiterDOP Mallorca, Arri - Alexa
    director of photographyMirko KleckerArri Alexa
    director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP Mallorca Unit - ARRI-ALEXA
    director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Aussendreh (Alexa)
    1st assistant cameraPeter *Pit* HolleberARRI Alexa / Mallorca-Unit
    1st assistant cameraHolger PestArri Alexa Aussendreh
    1st assistant cameraRonny KubisArri Alexa / Mallorca Unit
    1st assistant cameraPatrick DosanjhARRI Alexa
    1st assistant cameraMario LoiblARRI Alexa/Außendreh/20DT Mallorca-Unit
    1st assistant cameraKai StichelArri Alexa, Aussendreh
    2nd assistant cameraLars BugeAlexa, Vertretung
    2nd assistant cameraDejan NoackARRI Alexa / Mallorca-Unit
    2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberALEXA/ Vertretung
    2nd assistant cameraLudger TrillingAlexa+
    casting directorKathy Urban
    costume designerMartina KorteKostümbild Köln bis Okt.2011
    costume designerJoachim KuhlmannMallorca bis 09.2011ab10.2011 köln
    assistant costume designerGrete Kellermann
    assistant costume designerChristina KrämerMallorca-Unit 03.-07.2011
    assistant costume designerSabine MiethkeMallorca
    wardrobeAnnette Naumann
    wardrobeBritta SueringGarderobiere
    wardrobeIna Christnacht
    wardrobeFranziska LangeVertretung Februar, September
    wardrobeSabine MiethkeUnit Mallorca
    wardrobeMira Wiese
    wardrobeIn Ok Kim Becher
    wardrobeDésirée HeßlingPraktikum 27.6.2011 - 21.10.2011
    wardrobeLisa Schrimpf
    directorMarkus Hansen
    directorChristoph Heininger
    directorPatrick CaputoMallorca Unit
    directorThomas Herrmann
    directorOliver Ossege
    directorHannes Spring10 Folgen
    directorLutz von Sicherer
    directorMatthias Paul
    directorChristoph Heininger
    directorLaurenz Schlüter
    directorSascha Koszinowski
    directorChristoph KlünkerARD / 5 x 45 min
    directorHartwig van der Neut
    directorJulian Plica
    directorHerbert Wüst
    directorKlaus KnoeselMallorca
    directorWalter A. Franke
    directorRenate Gosiewski
    1st assistant directorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
    1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
    1st assistant directorMichael Harings
    1st assistant directorKarola Keller
    1st assistant directorJörner HartungMallorca Folgen
    1st assistant directorSebastian Klees
    1st assistant directorChiara Karampataki-Ersfeld
    1st assistant directorTheresa Matkewitz10 Folgen - auf Mallorca gedreht
    script supervisorAndré DrexlerMallorca Unit
    script supervisorVeronika Schmidt
    script supervisorJudith LombaMallorca Unit März - Oktober
    script supervisorLinda HarbrechtTrainee
    script supervisorMaren Schultze
    script supervisorKatja Strube
    script supervisorAndrea Bosse
    script supervisor traineeEla Dohle
    editorMiriam Zimmermann8 Folgen von Juni bis Oktober
    editorSigrid Hombachca.17 Blöcke
    editorNina Hellstern
    editorOle Heller
    editorAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
    editorUwe Zimmer
    editorDagmar DickFinal Cut
    editorFranziska Schmidt-KärnerFinal Cut
    assistant editorStefan Lange [1]Mallorca Unit
    key/dolly gripLars WilhelmMallorca 85 DT
    key/dolly gripJoachim Joe Schmitt
    key/dolly gripSven BrinkmannMallorca Unit 52 DT
    gafferMike ZimmermannMallorca Unit
    gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoMallorca Unit ... Juni / Juli
    electricianAndré Schmidt [2]
    electricianMartin Tschinkel
    electricianChristian AntersMallorca Unit_53 DT
    electricianVolker Kirst
    electricianLuca Scharfenberg
    makeup artist / hair stylistSkadi Lesske
    makeup artist / hair stylistLinda Knappu.a. Juni-Okt Teamleitung Unit Mallorca
    makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen PötschulatMallorca Unit Juni - Okt
    makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannMaskenbildner
    makeup artist / hair stylistNadine EcksteinAD Block 806/807
    makeup artist / hair stylistNina RichterUnit Mallorca März-Oktober,Maskenbildner
    makeup artist / hair stylistJohanna Schmid
    assistant makeup artistStephanie Schönfeld
    makeup traineeAnne Grevelding
    producerRainer Wemcken
    producerGuido Reinhardt
    freelance producerOliver OssegeProducer
    freelance producerTanja BaresCo-Producer (Mallorca) bis 4/2011
    freelance producerJonas Baur
    assistant-/ junior-producerChristian SchönfeldJunior Producer
    supervising producerDr. Rainer Ruppert
    assistant to producerJulia DeschMallorca Unit
    assistant to producerMarlen Jetzab August 2011
    production designerEllen LatzSet Design Mallorca /Hauptmoti
    production designerDirk Holzheuerbis 21.10.2011
    assistant production designerJasmin Dorpmanns
    art directorRomy GawlikFeb-Okt 2011
    set decoratorAlke PfeifferUnit Mallorca
    assistant set decoratorJulia WieduwiltMallorca Unit bis 09/2011
    prop masterSabrina HömbergMallorca Unit 9/10.2011
    prop masterBabette Ihleseit 07/11 <<außenrequisiteurin
    prop masterVladimir Ovsepyan
    standby propsSebastian KönigAußendreh Juli - Dez
    standby propsPatrick Mathias Owerdieck
    standby propsAlke Pfeifferbis Juni 2011
    standby propsJens KlemkeMallorca Unit auch Außenrequisite
    standby propsKatharina Witsch
    standby propsMaksym Kashevarovseit 27.6.2011
    standby propsMatthias KerstenMallorca Unit (Juni-September)
    standby propsDaniel Brodtim Außendreh
    assistent stand by propmanAna Wall
    assistent stand by propmanSvenja Read
    assistent stand by propmanLisa SchröerVertretung 2,5 Monate
    assistent stand by propmanCatia RémyKrankheitsvertretung
    assistent stand by propmanMaksym Kashevarovseit 2.4.2011
    location scoutMario Karl
    set builderPeter ThönnessenSetbau Loft
    property driverMarkus RémyVertretung
    unit production managerAylin Dumrul
    unit production managerLaurenz Schmitz-JustenMallorca Unit
    assistant production managerMarlene Dembski
    assistant to production managerZoé Grünberg
    assistant to production managerBritta LiesenMallorca Unit Februar-Juni
    assistant to production managerDaniel KrebsMallorca Unit (Juni - Oktober)
    unit managerSebastian GeißlerMallorca Unit
    unit managerPaul DehnMallorca Unit August - Oktober
    set manager / 3rd ADTheresa Matkewitz
    set manager / 3rd ADDaniel PfennigstorfMallorca Folgen, August- Oktober
    set manager / 3rd ADSven StruchholdVertretung für 4 DT
    production secretaryMarlene Dembskibis Oktober 2011
    assistant to 2nd ADIvonne Rohrbach/ Jun.-Dez.2011
    4th AD / Additional ADAlessandro EspositoMallorca crew
    production assistantIvonne Rohrbach/ AL-Praktikum / Mai-Jun.2011
    screenwriterJens Schleicher
    screenwriterJan Friedhoff
    screenwriterAnnett Walter
    screenwriterFranziska Fuchs
    screenwriterPeter Holzwarth
    StoryOlivier Kayser
    treatmentlinerJens Schleicher
    script editorJens Schleicher
    storylinerLinus Foerster
    script coordinatorKatrin Nelskamp
    production sound mixerSascha Kerschgensganzjährig
    production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
    production sound mixerTobias KroppMallorca Unit Sept - Okt
    production sound mixerBoris Steffen7 Monate Mallorca Edition
    production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
    boom operatorDennis Kottke
    boom operatorMarion Hens
    boom operatorKevin WeißMallorca Unit (Tonmeister Boris Steffen)
    boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
    boom operatorMarko Vinokic
    boom operatorFabien Loucheur
    boom operatorTobias KroppMallorca Unit August
    boom operatorRon Jäger
    boom operatorJohannes BlascheMallorca-Unit, Sept.-Oktober
    sound re-recording mixerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    sound re-recording mixerPatrick LeuchterSound Editor, Sound Designer
    sound designerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
    dialogue editorPaul Wilke
    horse masterSandor CzirjakstuntPferdestunt
    commissioning editorElke Kimmlinger
    commissioning editorIris Rohmann
    coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
    coloristKnut JansohnBaselight HD, ca. 48 Folgen
    actor coachHeike ThiemKomplette Staffel

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHAlexa / UP`s
    GripLichtHaus Gruppe
    Animals for Filmpferde STUNT pferdeHorseMaster
    Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus GruppeMallorca Unit 2011
    Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
    Production ServicesFilm & Sicherheitsservice AndermannAbsperrung Düsseldorf & HVZ
    Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker
    Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFeuerwehr/Rettunsdie
    Production ServicesTres Mes Artà C.B.
    PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
    PropsSound Design Tontechnik GmbHGroßbilsdprojektion
    Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannVW Bulli

    Awards

    Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
    Thore Schölermann2011German Soap Award 2011Bestes LiebespaarWinner
    Jo Weil2011German Soap Award 2011Bestes LiebespaarWinner
    Jo Weil2011German Soap AwardBeliebtester Schauspieler - Fanpreis männlichWinner